Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Chandler Novice Tournament

Div I
37 Schwahn, Remmi Chandler Takedown Club
40 Goodson, Noah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 McCasland, Grant Perkins
40 Soto, Christopher Chandler Takedown Club
40 Wagoner, George Division Bell Wrestling
43 Allgood, Alethea HBT Grapplers
43 Burns, Keegan Perkins
43 Easley, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
46 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Baker, J.J. Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
46 Dilbeck, Jaxson Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Kemper, John Ironman Wrestling
46 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
46 Standfill, Conner Division Bell Wrestling
46 Willcox, Noah Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Deaton, Rhett Little Axe Takedown Club
49 Dentis, Legend Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
49 Hamilton, Jase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Hathaway, Rixon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
49 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
49 Peck, Ryker Chandler Takedown Club
49 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
49 Ward, Nash Chandler Takedown Club
49 Wolfe, Kason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
52 Replogle, Landon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Bishop, Gunner Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Burns, Buster Chandler Takedown Club
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Murphy, Kobe Chandler Takedown Club
55 Pritchard, Cael Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Slater, Cadence Mojo Grappling
55 Vigil, Abel Division Bell Wrestling
60 Gibson, Grayson Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Hunter, Rogan HBT Grapplers
60 Jackson, Timburland Chandler Takedown Club
60 Lay, Bryson Mojo Grappling
66 Lewis, Cliffy Mojo Grappling
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Manley, Blake Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Hancock, Wade Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
49 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Miller, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
49 Vanarsdall, Jaxon Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Crossett, Everleigh Ironman Wrestling
55 Chavez, Anthony Morrison
55 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
55 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
58 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell Wrestling
61 Johnson, Cooper Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Kemper, Lane Ironman Wrestling
61 Miller, Knox Little Axe Takedown Club
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 White, David Division Bell Wrestling
64 Carter, Andre Perkins
67 Heskett, Kacii HBT Grapplers
67 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Burris, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 Davis, Eli Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Burrows, Stetson HBT Grapplers
83 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Sanders, Preston Morrison
83 Sylvester, Raegan Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Bledsoe, Daisie Woodland Wrestling Club
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 McCampell, Zane Division Bell Wrestling
90 Self, Nathan HBT Grapplers
90 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
Div III
55 Hinman, Weston Ironman Wrestling
58 Drury, Joshua Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Roe, Chase Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
58 Soderstrom, Holden Chandler Takedown Club
61 Ward, Gabriel Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Green, Railen Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Ketcher, Maddox Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
64 Martin, Clayton HBT Grapplers
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
64 Wisdom, Garrett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Reid, Jace Morrison
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
67 White, Levi Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Frisbee, Zeppelin Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell Wrestling
70 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
73 Lincoln, Ford HBT Grapplers
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Willcox, Nick Bixby Wrestling Club
80 McGuire, Brody Bixby Wrestling Club
85 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
85 Davis, TJ Little Axe Takedown Club
90 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Ward, London Chandler Takedown Club
Div IV
67 Copeland, Bailey Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
70 Ward, Jude Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Sheward, Jonathan HBT Grapplers
80 Elrod, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
80 Murfin, Devin Chandler Takedown Club
80 Penn, Shailey Chandler Takedown Club
84 Bledsoe, Dallie Woodland Wrestling Club
84 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Dotter, Kord Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Jordan, Colt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
96 Cates, Khaden Morrison
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
105 Dockery, Landen Division Bell Wrestling
105 Gaytan, Isaias Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
120 Carter, Domenique Division Bell Wrestling
140 Davis, Gage Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club