Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Kingfisher Novice

Div I
37 Beach, Hunter Woodland Wrestling Club
37 Burd, Kol Weatherford Youth
37 Coyle, Nixon Piedmont
37 Grady, Bayler Piedmont
37 Gumpenberger, Nash Weatherford Youth
37 Hawkins, Tatum Noble TakeDown Club
37 Klinglesmith, Easton Perry Youth Wrestling
37 Reed, Bella Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Coggins, Marshall Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Conner, Justin Kingfisher
40 Darnell, Bryer Kingfisher
40 Farlow, Justin Noble TakeDown Club
40 Johnson, Easton StandFast Wrestling
40 Nail, Riggs Piedmont
40 Potts, Kade Woodland Wrestling Club
40 Rabe, Eli Piedmont
40 Thornhill, Zane Noble TakeDown Club
40 Washington, Wrayon HBT Grapplers
43 Copeland, Jackson Kingfisher
43 Easley, Jackson Ironman Wrestling
43 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
43 Hobbs, Bentley Weatherford Youth
43 Kelley, Levi Kingfisher
43 McCasland, Grant Perkins
43 McMillen, Lane Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Mueggenborg, Blake Kingfisher
43 Nusz, Landon Kingfisher
43 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
43 Peck, Newt Hinton
43 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
43 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
46 Banks , Nico Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Blocker, Wyatt Kingfisher
46 Coble, Cooper Division Bell Wrestling
46 Curtis, Kase Chandler Takedown Club
46 Dilbeck, Jaxson Woodland Wrestling Club
46 House, Thomas Kingfisher
46 Jarrett, Kevin Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
46 Leeper, Kaleb Woodland Wrestling Club
46 Lulko , Thomas Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Perez, Nolan Hinton
46 Reynolds-Barker, Quinton Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Smith , JP Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
46 Stevens, Luke Tecumseh Takedown Club
46 Williams, Kruz Piedmont
49 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
49 Eaton, Jerzee Ironman Wrestling
49 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell Wrestling
49 Goad, Cale Woodland Wrestling Club
49 Grady, Declan Piedmont
49 Hart, Jezzlyn Tecumseh Takedown Club
49 Hinz, Jett Weatherford Youth
49 King, Chance Ironman Wrestling
49 Lindamood, Wrett Weatherford Youth
49 Looper, River Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Reese, Brett Kingfisher
49 Ryan, Alexander Kingfisher
49 Skinner, Slade Weatherford Youth
49 Weant, Cutter Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Wright, Harvey Weatherford Youth
49 Yow, Blayke Noble TakeDown Club
52 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
52 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
52 Darnell, Brynx Kingfisher
52 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
52 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
52 Kelley, Hunter Kingfisher
52 Risley, Ryder Division Bell Wrestling
52 Whittington, Nolan Tecumseh Takedown Club
52 Williams, Canon Piedmont
52 Wright, Brock Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
55 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
55 Bohnet, Case Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Fisher, Jase Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Holmes, Ryker HBT Grapplers
55 McKinney, Chanlee Woodland Wrestling Club
55 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
55 Ryan, Deacon Kingfisher
55 Stanley, Kampton Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Taylor, Braxtyn Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Waldroop, Laik Mangum Tigers
55 Wyne, Zane Piedmont
60 Crume, Cain Mangum Tigers
60 Fuentes, Xzavier Clinton Youth Wrestling
60 Hunter, Rogan HBT Grapplers
60 Kropp, Brysen Elk City Elks
60 Smith, konner Weatherford Youth
60 Snow, Slayde Hinton
60 Thompson, Tanner Ironman Wrestling
60 Villines, Landon Weatherford Youth
66 Graciano, Abraham Isaac Hinton
66 Hardison, Hayes Hennessey Takedown Club
66 Roy, Lincoln Piedmont
HWT Bledsoe, Gage Woodland Wrestling Club
HWT Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Motsch, Kane Weatherford Youth
HWT Roberts, Ryder Woodland Wrestling Club
HWT Robinson, Zhane Tecumseh Takedown Club
Div II
46 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
49 Morgan, Chance Hennessey Takedown Club
49 Spencer, Tyler Piedmont
52 Brandt, Gunnar Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Crossett, Everleigh Ironman Wrestling
52 Kennedy, Spin Woodland Wrestling Club
52 Mueggenborg, Preston Kingfisher
52 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
55 Coxwell , Makina Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
55 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
55 Hladik, Cash Hennessey Takedown Club
55 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Rodelo, Edgar Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Rodgers, William Tecumseh Takedown Club
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Hutchison, Tate Woodland Wrestling Club
58 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
58 Mays, Riley James Noble TakeDown Club
58 Mclane, Camden Kingfisher
58 Mills, Kody Piedmont
58 Myers, Lakyn Tecumseh Takedown Club
58 Wimmer, Kendrick Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Buckner, Aislyn Piedmont
61 Coalson, Raiden Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Neal, Kippton Tonkawa Wrestling
61 ODell, Maddox Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
61 Robertson, Frankie Hennessey Takedown Club
61 Saner, Wyatt Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Silman, Colby Weatherford Youth
61 Stone, Ryder Piedmont
61 Storie, Elijah (Eli) Tecumseh Takedown Club
61 Turner, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Velazquez, Rolando Enid Youth Wrestling
61 White, David Division Bell Wrestling
64 Ellis, Jace Weatherford Youth
64 Moery, Ava Hennessey Takedown Club
64 Stockton, Faith Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Wyne, Aiden Piedmont
67 Armendariz, Jaime Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Beaman, Jax Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Heskett, Kacii HBT Grapplers
67 Hinz, Joe Weatherford Youth
67 Mcmillen, Lincoln Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Zentner, Elijah Division Bell Wrestling
70 Coble, Jase Division Bell Wrestling
70 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
70 McCray, Meadow Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Villines, Hunter Weatherford Youth
75 Banks Jr., Vincil Tecumseh Takedown Club
75 Beasley/Mize, Havick Mason Tecumseh Takedown Club
75 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
75 Graham, Jace Woodland Wrestling Club
75 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
75 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
75 Taber, Kaisley Hennessey Takedown Club
75 Wilcher, Carson Woodland Wrestling Club
75 Wimmer, Karter Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Burrows, Stetson HBT Grapplers
83 Deslaurier, Kolton Piedmont
83 Deslaurier, Kole Piedmont
83 Foreman, Jacob Tecumseh Takedown Club
83 Moore, Kyler Kingfisher
83 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
83 Perdue, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
83 Reynolds, Rhett Piedmont
83 Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
90 Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
90 Carter, Haxton Hennessey Takedown Club
90 Girod , Trevor Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Goad, Jason Woodland Wrestling Club
90 McCampell, Zane Division Bell Wrestling
90 Robinson, K#2 (Kade) Tecumseh Takedown Club
90 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Self, Nathan HBT Grapplers
105 Walker, Brody Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Robinson, K#1 (Kealan) Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Vice, Hayes Hinton
HWT Walters, Cameron Hennessey Takedown Club
Div III
52 Chandler, Madyson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Neal, Easton Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Prestridge , Zander StandFast Wrestling
58 Beaman, Brandt Hennessey Takedown Club
58 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
64 Bingham, Asher Division Bell Wrestling
64 Hafer, Braxtin Tecumseh Takedown Club
64 Santoyo, Raphael Kingfisher
64 Washington, Talli Woodland Wrestling Club
67 Boone, Blake Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Dominguez, Elei Elk City Elks
67 Green, Railen Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
67 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
67 Martin, Clayton HBT Grapplers
67 Tefertiller, Tylon Woodland Wrestling Club
70 Allen, Amelya Tecumseh Takedown Club
70 Kelly, Connor Hennessey Takedown Club
73 Dilbeck, Penn Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Hutchison, Luke Woodland Wrestling Club
73 Lincoln, Ford HBT Grapplers
73 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
73 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
73 Morgan, Woodrow Tecumseh Takedown Club
76 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
76 Countess, Blake Tecumseh Takedown Club
76 Evdaily, Clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
76 Risley, Chace Division Bell Wrestling
76 Robinson, Gage Tecumseh Takedown Club
80 Burns, Eli StandFast Wrestling
80 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
80 Patterson, David Piedmont
80 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
80 Watson, Aden Noble TakeDown Club
85 Cook, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
85 Cox, Scott Division Bell Wrestling
85 Davis, TJ Noble TakeDown Club
85 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
85 McCray, Martigan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
90 Campbell, Carsten Tonkawa Wrestling
90 Karber, Grant Piedmont
90 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
90 Kropp, Easten Elk City Elks
90 Macias, Briggin Guymon Wrestling Club
100 Brandt, Cooper StandFast Wrestling
100 Brinson, Brayson Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Bristow , Bobby Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Hart, Leland Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Inman, Bentley Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Ladwig, Jameson Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Littlecreek, Talani Tecumseh Takedown Club
100 Morgan, James Hennessey Takedown Club
100 Pelesasa, Andrew Weatherford Youth
110 Brown, Wyatt Hennessey Takedown Club
110 Grady, Talon Piedmont
110 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
110 Waren, Trace Perry Youth Wrestling
120 Davis , Logan Piedmont
120 Gates , Grady Tecumseh Takedown Club
120 Trout, Brycen Tecumseh Takedown Club
131 Gauge , Tobias Tecumseh Takedown Club
131 Wymore, Dru Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Briley, Raiden Hennessey Takedown Club
HWT Cardwell, Griffin Piedmont
HWT Getchius , Peyton Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Harrison, Elijah Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Peacock, Jaydi Tecumseh Takedown Club
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Yinger, Matt Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Allen, Bryon Tecumseh Takedown Club
67 Cambron, Christian Hennessey Takedown Club
67 Nathan, Laibwij Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Abliez, Carter Tecumseh Takedown Club
73 Karber, Colter Piedmont
80 Murfin, Devin Chandler Takedown Club
80 Werkmeister, Gage Weatherford Youth
84 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
84 Martin, Alston Weatherford Youth
84 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
84 Simmons, Raiden Tecumseh Takedown Club
88 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Hudson, Carson StandFast Wrestling
88 Owens, Madison Hennessey Takedown Club
88 Parker, Brody Division Bell Wrestling
88 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
88 Soell, Koen Noble TakeDown Club
92 Smith, Trevin Hennessey Takedown Club
96 James, Myles Division Bell Wrestling
96 Peterson, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
96 Silman, Connor Weatherford Youth
105 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
105 Hilton, Maximus (Max) Tecumseh Takedown Club
105 Lamborn, Hannah Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 McThompson, William Tecumseh Takedown Club
110 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
110 Strong, Blake Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Washington, Titan Woodland Wrestling Club
120 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
120 Keasler, Jackson Weatherford Youth
120 Moery, Eli Hennessey Takedown Club
120 Price, Chase Kingfisher
120 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
130 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
140 Alexander, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
140 Risley, Hunter Division Bell Wrestling
140 Spall, Orion StandFast Wrestling
Div V
119 Banks, Eliana Tecumseh Takedown Club
119 Heaton, Vincent Tecumseh Takedown Club