Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

CHOCTAW BATTLE FOR THE BELT

Div I
37 McCasland, Grant Perkins
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Pauley, Jaxx Perkins
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
43 Boyd, Michael Ironman Wrestling
43 Hornberger, Corbin Perkins
43 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 Skinner, Holden StandFast Wrestling
46 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
46 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Mortimer, Lawson Harrah Little League Wrestling
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Seibold, Trae Perkins
49 Burns, Kordell Perkins
49 Carter, Andre Perkins
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Wallick, Keaton Perkins
49 Wyatt, Keyvon Perkins
52 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Hughes, Dallas Lane Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Love, Maddox StandFast Wrestling
55 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
55 Terrill, Landen Perkins
60 Brasher, Graham Perkins
60 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
60 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
66 Finton, Samuel Perkins
66 Hoppe, Odin Perkins
66 Keathley, Logan Perkins
66 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
HWT Larson, Nixon Harrah Little League Wrestling
Div II
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
52 Routledge, Aleks Norman Grappling Club
52 Schultheis, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
52 Tomlinson, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
55 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
55 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
58 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
58 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Drake, Aiden Perkins
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Reyes, Easton StandFast Wrestling
58 West, Walker StandFast Wrestling
61 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
61 Terrill, Logan Perkins
64 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
67 Hart, Hannah Perkins
67 Martin, Tripp Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 McSparrin, Carson StandFast Wrestling
67 Wiseman, Piper Perkins
70 Wallick, Jackson Perkins
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Fryar, Hudson Harrah Little League Wrestling
75 Longan, TW Team Longan
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Rivas, Jimmy Perkins
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Robinson, Carter Perkins
90 Hoppe, Magnus Perkins
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
105 Wilson, Keen StandFast Wrestling
Div III
55 Hill, Waylan StandFast Wrestling
58 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
58 Butler, Langston Perkins
58 Butler, Camelia Perkins
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
58 Guthery, Wyatt Harrah Little League Wrestling
58 Turner, Trinity OKC Dream Center Warriors
61 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
61 Cardenaz, Cole Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
61 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
61 Terriquez, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
64 Caudle, Darrin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
67 Bates, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
67 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
67 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
67 London, Daxton StandFast Wrestling
67 Ryan, Dasche StandFast Wrestling
67 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
67 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
70 Berry, Eli Prodigy Wrestling
70 Hart, Jake Perkins
73 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
73 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
73 McCray, Martigan Perkins
76 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
76 Frantz, Ethan Harrah Little League Wrestling
76 Hornberger, Blake Perkins
76 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
80 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
85 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
85 Hepler, Will Ironman Wrestling
90 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
90 Ruschetta, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
90 West, Vaughn StandFast Wrestling
100 Flynt, Colton Harrah Little League Wrestling
100 Keathley, Xavier Perkins
100 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
110 Hanks, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
110 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
110 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
120 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
131 Goodner, Tessa StandFast Wrestling
Div IV
64 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
64 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
70 Berry, Eli Prodigy Wrestling
70 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
73 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
73 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
76 Handshy, Brynton StandFast Wrestling
76 Ramsey, Brett Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
80 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
80 Martin, Carl (Remy) Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Raper, Hayden Chandler Takedown Club
84 Byers, Brody Harrah Little League Wrestling
84 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
84 Hensley , David OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Johns, Jacob Perkins
84 Larson, Brady Harrah Little League Wrestling
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
88 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
92 Day, Brock Harrah Little League Wrestling
92 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
92 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
92 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
96 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
96 Jeter, Joseph StandFast Wrestling
96 Longan, CJ Team Longan
96 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
96 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
100 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
100 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
100 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
105 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
105 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
110 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
120 Marquez, Manuel Harrah Little League Wrestling
120 PETERSON, Deana StandFast Wrestling
120 Smith, Hunter Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Goodner, Chance StandFast Wrestling
130 Reyes, Cash StandFast Wrestling
140 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
140 Perez , Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
160 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
92 White, Nicholas Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
98 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
98 Jeter, Joseph StandFast Wrestling
98 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
106 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
112 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
113 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
119 Carter, Cade Harrah Little League Wrestling
120 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
132 Davis, Colton Carl Albert Little League
132 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
132 Routledge, Kody Norman Grappling Club
140 Jansing, Riley StandFast Wrestling
170 Raper, Jaxton Chandler Takedown Club
195 Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Perceful, Grayson Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling