Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA NOVICE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS

Div I
37 Balthrop, Bowen Piedmont
37 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 Brach, Ezra Berryhill Wrestling
37 Caudle, Rhett Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
37 Dyches, Ulrich Dark Cloud Wrestling
37 Eichhorn, Teagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Fourkiller, Dakota Tahlequah
37 Hardison, Archer COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
37 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
37 Jenkins, Logan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
37 King, Korbin Newkirk
37 Leslie, Kolson StandFast Wrestling
37 Marzett, Boston Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
37 Peters, Kamden Harrah Little League Wrestling
37 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
37 Scott, Tucker Tahlequah
37 Tahdooahnippah, Rivers Elgin Grapplers
37 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
37 Wilkerson, Kelbee StandFast Wrestling
37 Willcox, Noah Bixby Wrestling Club
40 Ake, Collin Wolfpak Wrestling
40 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
40 Brown, Cohen Vinita Kids Wrestling
40 Chong, Max Carl Albert Little League
40 Coble, Cooper Division Bell
40 Cook, Lyla Noble TakeDown Club
40 Crow, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
40 Crutchfield, Carter Berryhill Wrestling
40 Fee, Ezekiel Enid Youth Wrestling
40 Fitzmorris, Acetyn Scissortail Wrestling Club
40 Garner, Cecil Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Gibson, William Chandler Takedown Club
40 Hughes, Will Piedmont
40 Jackson, Brooklyn Perry Youth Wrestling
40 Kirby, Kopelan Tahlequah
40 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
40 Lewis, Walker Dark Cloud Wrestling
40 McClure, Riley Berryhill Wrestling
40 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
40 Olsen, Luke Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 Pohlsander, Haven Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Rangel, Joseph Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
40 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
40 Simmons, Tommy Noble TakeDown Club
40 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Thompson, Koby Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
40 West, Max Piedmont
40 Whitenack, Donnie Pryor Elementary Wrestling
40 Williams, Jaxon Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 xiong, timmy Dark Cloud Wrestling
43 Abel , Braden Jay Wrestling Club
43 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Bell, Jesse Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Blair, Ryker Inola Wrestling Club
43 Brannon, Aaron Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
43 Breeding, Lakin Claremore Wrestling Club
43 Brown, Ryker Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Cayatineto, Zoe Inola Wrestling Club
43 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
43 Dotson, Asher Sallisaw Takedown Club
43 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
43 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
43 Favuzza, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
43 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell
43 Hathaway, Rixon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
43 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Hubbard, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Hunter, Bryston Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
43 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
43 Keim, Jace Wagoner Heat
43 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
43 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
43 Maxwell, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
43 Miller, Caden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
43 Parker, Oria Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
43 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Polk, Channing SEO Wrestling
43 Rangel, Jacob Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
43 Rea, Chacen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Renfrow , Ledger Tahlequah
43 Ritter, William COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
43 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
43 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Sheninger, Jax Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Williams, Kruz Piedmont
43 Wood, Damon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Adey, Kylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
46 Cherry, Gunner COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Claggett, Reid Scissortail Wrestling Club
46 Cluck, Joey Dark Cloud Wrestling
46 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
46 Conner, Casch COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Cross, Layten Brushy Wrestling Club
46 Davison, Eli Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Dyches, Elandre Dark Cloud Wrestling
46 Edwards, Maxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Fraser, Jack Second to None
46 Gambill, Isaac Berryhill Wrestling
46 Gambill, Liam Berryhill Wrestling
46 Goldstein, Briggs Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 GOUGLER, KENNEDY East Tulsa Cardinals
46 Grant, James Elgin Grapplers
46 Hall, Gracelin Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
46 HEARD, REMINGTON Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Ingram, Blaze Berryhill Wrestling
46 johnston, zeke Dark Cloud Wrestling
46 JuAire, Kayson Anadarko
46 Kilgore, Trenton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Lewis, Brooks Second to None
46 Lindstrom, Jude Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Littlefield, Elias Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Manchester, Rider Sallisaw Takedown Club
46 Martin, Oxley Ironman Wrestling
46 McDowell, Conner Guymon Wrestling Club
46 Reed , Jaxx Jay Wrestling Club
46 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
46 Rico, Savannah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Robinson, Keegan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Sexton, Tucker Berryhill Wrestling
46 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
46 Tate, Williams Miami Taekdown Club
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
46 Trammel, Gage Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Turner, Sawyer Checotah Matcats
46 Walker, Kayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Wall, Gage COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
46 Woodral, Brantley Spiro Bulldogs
46 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
49 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
49 Alberty, Drew Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
49 Arthur, Tucker COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
49 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
49 Cooper, Ayden Catoosa
49 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Cowan, Chaden Piedmont
49 Cross, Tristen Brushy Wrestling Club
49 Cullison, Cayden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Deleon, Brighton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Dillingham, Titus COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Dukes, Jaydon Noble TakeDown Club
49 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
49 Fowlkes, Leigha Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
49 Gallier, Brooks Verdigris Youth Wrestling
49 Gibbs , Brayden Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
49 Gray, Parker Piedmont
49 Gullett , Grayson Jay Wrestling Club
49 Harp, Maddon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Ibarra, Daxton Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
49 Johnson, Stetson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
49 Lee, Landen Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Lloyd, Camden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Meredith, Matthew Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Navarrete, Aydin Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Nelson, Colt Second to None
49 Novosad, Charley Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Payne jr , Manuel Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
49 Prier, Creede Vian Wrestling Club
49 Province, Eastin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Smith, Marquez COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
49 Summers, Adden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
49 Thrift, David Piedmont
49 Trosky, Knox Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Vigil, Abel Division Bell
49 Wilke, Uriah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Williams, Derrin Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
49 Wind, Maddox Glenpool wrestling
49 Woods, Baylor Kansas Wrestling Club
49 Yaffe, Ben Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Zibell, Braxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
52 Beckwith, Hayden Miami Taekdown Club
52 Blackwell, Maximus Team Tulsa
52 Brake, Danny Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 Callaham, Wyatt Second to None
52 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Cook, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
52 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
52 Davis, Blake Carl Albert Little League
52 Davis, Mahkai Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Dawson, Ivy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
52 Eaton, Lane Dark Cloud Wrestling
52 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Foreman, J.W. Brushy Wrestling Club
52 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
52 Glover, Seth Sallisaw Takedown Club
52 Hamby, Rylan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Heavener, Elijah Poteau Youth Wrestling
52 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Hunt, Joely Vian Wrestling Club
52 Kinsey, Brayson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Leigh, Briar Morrison
52 Matozo, Armando Pawhuska
52 Mcdonald, Rex Team Tulsa
52 Moles, Jace Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Mosley, Deason Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Padgett, Ryder Inola Wrestling Club
52 Partee, Colten Elgin Grapplers
52 Pittman, Luke COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Powell, Jaxon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
52 Rodriquez, Benjamin Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Ruschetta, Justin StandFast Wrestling
52 Sabourin, Landon Catoosa
52 Salazar, Matthew Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Scrivner, Buck Anadarko
52 Talbot, Cannon Miami Taekdown Club
52 Thorn, Jack Second to None
52 Warrior, Kyrie Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Weant, Weston Newkirk
52 Wells, Easton Newkirk
52 West, Luke Piedmont
52 Winkle, Ronan Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Cade, Miles Second to None
55 Callaham, Ryker Second to None
55 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
55 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Crawford, Cayne Pawhuska
55 Davis, Justice COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Dean, Kaseton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 Estep, Jordan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Ferm, Sawyer Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 Gibson, Grayson Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Kelly, Zavion Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 Lamp, Bryson Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Love, Maddox StandFast Wrestling
55 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
55 Mayse, Aydan Wolfpak Wrestling
55 Ontiveros, Rayland Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
60 Adey, Avah Vinita Kids Wrestling
60 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
60 Bovos, Jack Tahlequah
60 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
60 Brown, Luke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
60 Burcham, Bram COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
60 Collom, Shiann Pryor Elementary Wrestling
60 davidson, lincoln Dark Cloud Wrestling
60 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
60 Dewey, Chance Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
60 Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
60 Gibbs, Jahya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Haught, Hunter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
60 Henson, Jesse Berryhill Wrestling
60 Holmes, Isaiah COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
60 Mascho, Jace Glenpool wrestling
60 Olson, Levi Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Rainey, Jacob Scissortail Wrestling Club
60 Renz, Gabriel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
60 Ruiz, Drake Poteau Youth Wrestling
60 Stephenson, Trey Berryhill Wrestling
60 Sterling, Merrick Bixby Wrestling Club
60 Whorton, Brantley Claremore Wrestling Club
66 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Bevenue, Andrew Okmulgee
66 Burcham, Brock COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
66 Farquhar, Liam Berryhill Wrestling
66 Guevara, Rico Elgin Grapplers
66 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
66 O’Brien, Sydney Verdigris Youth Wrestling
66 perkins, Weston Dark Cloud Wrestling
66 Phipps, Max Poteau Youth Wrestling
66 Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
66 Shield, Phillip Grove Takedown Club
66 Sylvester, Raegan Bixby Wrestling Club
66 THOMPSON, JAXON East Tulsa Cardinals
66 Turner, Easton SEO Wrestling
HWT Brown, Brody Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
HWT Dale, Evan Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Eilenberger, Kolter Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Ensten, Cash Miami Taekdown Club
HWT Larson, Nixon Harrah Little League Wrestling
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
HWT Mathews, Kazen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Neal, Tyson Ironman Wrestling
HWT Quinton, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Scott, Jaxton Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Shadden, Kaiden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
HWT Tabor Jr, Kelly Berryhill Wrestling
HWT Thomas, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
HWT Wiese , Laiklyn Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Wilde, Kendalynn Perry Youth Wrestling
Div II
43 Delrio, Ava Spiro Bulldogs
43 Garmon, Aibhlinn Norman Grappling Club
43 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling
43 Payne, Ike Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
46 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling
46 Offcutt, Kade Harrah Little League Wrestling
46 Peevy, Easton Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
46 Yingst, Bentley Berryhill Wrestling
49 Brown, Ryker Scissortail Wrestling Club
49 Burton, Kasin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 Cupps, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Freeman, Christian Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Green, Chloe Northside Wrestling Academy
49 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Hicks, Brynlie Second to None
49 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Koehn, Kaiden Glenpool wrestling
49 Osten, Jackson Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Rico, Isaiah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
49 Roark, Josiah Vian Wrestling Club
49 Stewart, Teagan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Sweet, Jonathan Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
52 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
52 Dykes, Parker Kansas Wrestling Club
52 Garland, Zailyn Tahlequah
52 Garza, Kyler Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Gilles, Brady Harrah Little League Wrestling
52 Haire, Wyatt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Marzett, Ashton Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
52 Otero, Brayden Catoosa
52 Richardson, Jaden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
52 Scott, Kennedy Tahlequah
52 Smith, Keaton Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Thompson, Braden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Trevathan, Maddox Catoosa
52 Trosky, Taryn Claremore Wrestling Club
52 Williams , Lukis Inola Wrestling Club
52 Wrenn, Hudson Dark Cloud Wrestling
55 Alexander, Reid Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Badley, Landin Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Bergmann, Brantly Grove Takedown Club
55 Bruce, Wyatt Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Bruce, Aubrey Inola Wrestling Club
55 Cape, Boston Team Tulsa
55 Davenport, Cory Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Fowler, Jaxson StandFast Wrestling
55 Fry, Stetson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Harden, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Hernandez, Simon Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Holloway, Trenton Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Hoskins, Easton Carl Albert Little League
55 Hunt, Breanna Wagoner Heat
55 Jeffers, Jaxson Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Keener, Brynley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Klinekole, Cayden Elgin Grapplers
55 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
55 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
55 McDaniel, Jaxon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Morgan, Brodie Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
55 Ochoa, Rafael Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
55 Richards, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Roach, Jayton Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Scott, Marcus Kansas Wrestling Club
55 Suchy, Clay Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Walters, Kash Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Weed, Channing COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
55 White, David Division Bell
58 Bailey, Daniel Elgin Grapplers
58 Baum, Alexander Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Bentley, Hayley Brushy Wrestling Club
58 Bingham, Asher Division Bell
58 Birch, Cannon Warriors Wrestling
58 Casebolt, Tripp Brushy Wrestling Club
58 Dobson, Jack Newkirk
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Fierro, Ruger COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Gallier, Cole Verdigris Youth Wrestling
58 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Hickerson, Lily COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Howell, Trey Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Hughes, Jamison Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Jackson, Adelyn Perry Youth Wrestling
58 JANES, JOURNY East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell
58 Lambert, Anthony Bixby Wrestling Club
58 LeBlanc, Jaxsun Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
58 Miller, Holden Miami Taekdown Club
58 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
58 Rodriquez, Jon Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Stonecipher, Jack Inola Wrestling Club
58 Swaffar, Camden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
58 Vague, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
58 Walker, Falcon Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
58 Willcox, Nick Bixby Wrestling Club
61 BALCH, MADDOX Scissortail Wrestling Club
61 Bowman, Beckett Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Brooksher, Kyzer Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Carter, Maximus Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Collier, Cannon Dark Cloud Wrestling
61 Cook, Miles Noble TakeDown Club
61 Dobson, Jarret Newkirk
61 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Fourkiller, Emmit Tahlequah
61 Hancock, Bladen Ram-bo
61 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
61 Ketenbrink, Jeter COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
61 Klinekole, Brayden Elgin Grapplers
61 Lewis, Kytrell Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
61 Lewis, Cooper Verdigris Youth Wrestling
61 Lockeby, Tom Avery Noble TakeDown Club
61 Miller, Harley Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
61 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
61 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Vaughn, JT Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Williams, Kord Elgin Grapplers
61 Zentner, Elijah Piedmont
64 Black, Kadyn Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Carrillo, Jaden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Chambers, Nathan Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 Copeland, Kacen Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Freeman, Nilson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Gelinas, Bryson Grove Takedown Club
64 Henson, Rider Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Jacobs, Parker Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 McDonald, Bodey Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
64 MCGEE, MICHAEL East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Miller, Cortavious Pawhuska
64 Muegge, Carter Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 PIPPIN, FRANCIS Rider Wrestling
64 Pittman, Daniel COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Pope, Gage Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Quarles, AJ Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Ruleford, Anderson R.A.W.
64 Smith, Jude Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Thorman, Bentley Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Truett, Hannah Vian Wrestling Club
64 Wells-Ketcher, David Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 White, Easton RJ Noble TakeDown Club
64 Williams, David Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Andrade, Kalvin Vian Wrestling Club
67 Banister, Brodie Newkirk
67 Biles, Bentley Mangum Tigers
67 Bishop, Chase Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Boynton, Jayvien Anadarko
67 Brady, Ben Verdigris Youth Wrestling
67 Britton, Tyler COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Clark, Talon Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Cox, Gavin Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Gibe , Drake Jay Wrestling Club
67 Grant , Tristan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Hamilton, Kolton Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
67 Jones, Charlee Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Lum, Mannix Poteau Youth Wrestling
67 Martin, Kastor Chandler Takedown Club
67 Mefford, Ryker Kansas Wrestling Club
67 Miller, Colt Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Oliphant, Cord Dark Cloud Wrestling
67 Perry, Preston Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Reitz, Talan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Sango, Kole Northside Wrestling Academy
67 Satoe, Jordan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
67 Smith, Haelee Pawhuska
67 Spain, Hayden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
67 Stallworth, Levi Tahlequah
67 Taylor, Clay Tahlequah
67 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
67 White, Kolton Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wolverton, Matthew Piedmont
67 Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
70 Beasley, Taige SEO Wrestling
70 Catterson, Zeke Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Chavoya, Isacc Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Davis, Baxter Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
70 Farmer, Lawson Division Bell
70 Frye, Weston Weatherford Youth
70 Gambrell, Bentley SEO Wrestling
70 Garell, Colby Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
70 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
70 McGuire, Brody Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Owens, Cheyenne Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
70 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
70 Smith, Kenneth Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 SMITH, ANNIX Scissortail Wrestling Club
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Sumpter, Tuff Vian Wrestling Club
70 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
70 Weaver, Carston Sallisaw Takedown Club
75 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
75 Billy, Joseph Elgin Grapplers
75 Borge, Aysen Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
75 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Cook, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
75 Cruise, Tate Inola Wrestling Club
75 Dawson, Michael Pawhuska
75 DeBoer, Johnny Inola Wrestling Club
75 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Hicks, Kai son Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
75 Hurt, Jake Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
75 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Miller, Rowdy Ponca City Kids Wrestling
75 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
75 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
75 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
75 Starkey, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Wilson, Bentley Wagoner Heat
83 Amaro, Kayden Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
83 Brandt, Cooper StandFast Wrestling
83 Brannon, James Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Clark, Carleigh Pryor Elementary Wrestling
83 Claudio, Jesse Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Emmons, Eli Jenks Youth Wrestling
83 Ferguson, Macallen Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Hines, Nevin Clinton Youth Wrestling
83 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
83 Stricklin, Maximus Pryor Elementary Wrestling
83 Thomas, Mykale Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
83 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Williams, Logan Piedmont
90 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
90 Eichhorn, Cabe Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 Fish, Rollin Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
90 Foster, Collin Claremore Wrestling Club
90 Goswick, Tommy Dark Cloud Wrestling
90 Heatherington, Liam Poteau Youth Wrestling
90 Jackson, Mekhi Berryhill Wrestling
90 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
90 Kurosky, Axtyn Catoosa
90 Leatherwood, Mason Tahlequah
90 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
90 Seidel, Karson SEO Wrestling
90 Sherwood, Parker Scissortail Wrestling Club
90 Sullivan, Jonathan Verdigris Youth Wrestling
90 Vineyard, Tristan Verdigris Youth Wrestling
90 Weaver, Briston Sallisaw Takedown Club
105 Brown, Ashlyn Pryor Elementary Wrestling
105 Coker, Ace Spiro Bulldogs
105 Dawson, Elijah Okmulgee
105 Flynn, Jack Dark Cloud Wrestling
105 Gruenwald, Trent Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Hernandez, Luis Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 MCKINNEY, BROOKLYNN East Tulsa Cardinals
105 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
HWT Adams, Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Culie, Cash Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Dillard, Tad Dark Cloud Wrestling
HWT Gill, Levi Dark Cloud Wrestling
HWT KANTOR, RICHARD Grove Takedown Club
HWT Miller, Paden Checotah Matcats
HWT Montezuma, Tallen Jenks Youth Wrestling
HWT Satoe, Levon Anadarko
HWT Shinn, Matthew Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Vann, Will Tahlequah
Div III
52 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
52 Beal, Jaxson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Hess, Mariah Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Vick, Noah Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Bergmann, Daxton Grove Takedown Club
55 Burrows, Chase Chickasha
55 Henshaw, Camber Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Larcade, Noah Vian Wrestling Club
55 Skinner, Blake StandFast Wrestling
58 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 BLUE, MADDIX East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Buras, Skyler Wagoner Heat
58 Cochran, Caleb Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Dyches, Zander Dark Cloud Wrestling
58 Goldstein, Chase Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Kilgore, Tristen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
58 McKee, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
58 Sperry, Kasen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
58 Talaese, Ethan Poteau Youth Wrestling
58 Wisdom, Garret Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
58 WYATT, CODY East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
61 Duran , Daxton Jay Wrestling Club
61 Franks, Parker Noble TakeDown Club
61 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
61 Mumford, Alexis Noble TakeDown Club
61 O Brien, Johnny Second to None
61 STARKS, AIDEN East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Vaughn, Bo SEO Wrestling
64 Andaverdi, Zain Northside Wrestling Academy
64 Crafton, Caressa Checotah Matcats
64 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Fields, Landon Miami Taekdown Club
64 Greene, Caleb Elgin Grapplers
64 Holcomb, Cael Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 LaFever, Rooney ERC4
64 Lang, Javion Okmulgee
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
64 Lazzerini, Jaylyn Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
64 Moxley, Carter Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Newcomb, Andreas Jay Wrestling Club
64 Padgett, Lane Inola Wrestling Club
64 Roach, Jett Verdigris Youth Wrestling
64 Robinett, Riane Noble TakeDown Club
64 SHIPMAN, LIAM East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Vanzant, Westin Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Walters, Laken Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Andaverdi, Malaki Northside Wrestling Academy
67 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Burkart, Jericho Tahlequah
67 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
67 Cook, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Elgin , Ladd Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
67 Freeman, Tinlee Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Frits, Kyler Tigers
67 Haines, Lathan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Hernandez, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 hooks, caiti Dark Cloud Wrestling
67 Inks, Tessa Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Madsen, Carter Vian Wrestling Club
67 Motes, Ashton Morrison
67 Novosad, Madyn Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
67 Sales, Ian Catoosa
67 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
67 White, Timmy Catoosa
70 bacon, braxton Glenpool wrestling
70 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
70 Beck, Jonathan Elgin Grapplers
70 Clark, ShaeLynn Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
70 Dyches, Zanè Dark Cloud Wrestling
70 Farnsworth, Hayden Pryor Elementary Wrestling
70 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
70 Jackson, Bentley Poteau Youth Wrestling
70 Kerr, Korbin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
70 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
70 Thunderbull, Jesse Miami Taekdown Club
70 Williams, Talon Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
70 Williams, Hayden Miami Taekdown Club
73 Austin, Prince Wagoner Takedown Club
73 Boss, Jerred Poteau Youth Wrestling
73 Compton, Matthew Catoosa
73 Cook, Colby Inola Wrestling Club
73 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
73 Hornbuckle-Davies, DJ Poteau Youth Wrestling
73 Huffman, Carson Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
73 Lindsey, Caden Wagoner Heat
73 McAllister, Lucas Sallisaw Takedown Club
73 Rea, Brycen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
73 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
73 Sitton, Austin Okmulgee
73 Stottlemyre, Tatum Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
73 Tiger, Keldon Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Watson, Aden Noble TakeDown Club
76 Anderson, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Black, Mason Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Boggan, Eli Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
76 Burr, Ike Jenks Youth Wrestling
76 Collins, Tatiana Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Frantz, Ethan Harrah Little League Wrestling
76 Fry, Hesston Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Howe, Rhett Miami Taekdown Club
76 LANGLEY, NATHEN East Tulsa Cardinals
76 lindsey, seattle Glenpool wrestling
76 Padilla, Jackson Catoosa
76 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Prewitt, Daxon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
76 Summers, Jason Pryor Elementary Wrestling
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
76 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
80 Atkinson, Cole Inola Wrestling Club
80 Brantley, Tallan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
80 Brown, Braxton Little Axe Takedown Club
80 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
80 Correa, Shelby Northside Wrestling Academy
80 Curtsinger, Dax Verdigris Youth Wrestling
80 Harding, Carson Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Hudson, Carson Division Bell
80 Jones, Jett Noble TakeDown Club
80 Nolan, D'Vaun OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Patterson, David Piedmont
80 Roach, Addison Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
80 Segaer, Gage Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Smith, Makynzie Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Summers, Blaze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Townsend, Denton Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Tremain, Kolten Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Warren, Keynen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
80 Whitfield, William Ponca City Kids Wrestling
85 Castleman, Charlie Inola Wrestling Club
85 Furra, Gaberial Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
85 Hall, Braxton Claremore Wrestling Club
85 Hert, Piper Sallisaw Takedown Club
85 Hey, Braylon Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Hildestad, Carsen Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
85 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
85 Jeffrey, Marcus Okmulgee
85 Locust, Talon Brushy Wrestling Club
85 Monroe, Lain Catoosa
85 Mosier, Luke Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Peaster , Parker Second to None
85 Polk, Aiden SEO Wrestling
85 Reyes, Christian ERC4
85 Thomas, Gage Ponca City Kids Wrestling
85 Wann, Hunter Wilburton Takedown Club
85 Wilke, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
90 Barnhart, Laike Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
90 Carpenter, Colton COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
90 Cook , Cole Inola Wrestling Club
90 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
90 Frazier, Miles Okmulgee
90 Hanks, Kinley Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
90 Hopkins, Dagan Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 James, Myles Division Bell
90 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Moreno, Samuel Little Axe Takedown Club
90 Payne, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
90 Ruschetta, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
90 Schrader , Jaden Claremore Wrestling Club
90 Shackelford, Preston Noble TakeDown Club
90 Stein, Cash Berryhill Wrestling
90 Waite, Mason Elgin Grapplers
90 Wilson, Donovan Northside Wrestling Academy
90 Young, Brynlee Catoosa
100 Adams, Charlie Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
100 Anthony , Kinley Carl Albert Little League
100 Brewer, Eythan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Byers, Sammy Harrah Little League Wrestling
100 Crofford, Zamara Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 DEAN, BENJAMIN East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Duclos, Toby Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 FOSTER, MIKAEL East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Holly, Ty Dark Cloud Wrestling
100 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
100 Knapp, Cooper Mangum Tigers
100 Massengale, Payslee Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
100 Merrill, Ty Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
100 Mussman, Maxton Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 price, Gunner Dark Cloud Wrestling
100 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
100 Ryan, Dewayne Perry Youth Wrestling
100 THOMSON, MIA East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Torres, Ambrielle Noble TakeDown Club
100 Ugrich, Carson Bixby Wrestling Club
100 Watkins, Jason Catoosa
110 Austin, Khylie Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Brown, Clint Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 DelRio, Larry Spiro Bulldogs
110 Doolin, Bronco Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Dyer, Jayde Okmulgee
110 Fields, Channing Miami Taekdown Club
110 Howell, Kaylee Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Julstead, Jason Brushy Wrestling Club
110 Lewis, Malcolm Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
110 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
110 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Young, Kylin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
120 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Davidson, Cooper Elgin Grapplers
120 Hammer, Cash Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
120 Hennigh, Jase Enid Youth Wrestling
120 Taylor, Ashtian Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Trice, Malichi Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Weatherly, Kamden Ponca City Kids Wrestling
120 Wilson, Cami Perry Youth Wrestling
131 Bruce, Aiden Inola Wrestling Club
131 Chaney, Donald R.A.W.
131 Harris Jr, Anthony Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Fullbright, Will Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Green, Melvin Okmulgee
HWT Hirsch, Abby Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
HWT Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT McNac, Mekko Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Motes, Ashlee Morrison
Div IV
64 Greene, Kelman Elgin Grapplers
67 Butseecha, Donovan Northside Wrestling Academy
67 Carter, Zoey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Wright, Aubrey Anadarko
70 Cubit, Dasha Vian Wrestling Club
70 Mumford, Mason Noble TakeDown Club
70 Pratt, Stevie Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 WILLIS, KALEN East Tulsa Cardinals
73 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
73 KELLY, SHAYLEE East Tulsa Cardinals
73 Lowe, Mekko Brushy Wrestling Club
73 McDaniel, Zeke Lonewolf Wrestling
73 Sparks, Carter Piedmont
73 Stacey, Lauren COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
76 Carter, Corey Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Cole, Asher Dutch
76 contrerez, isaiah Dark Cloud Wrestling
76 Hooks, Uriah Dark Cloud Wrestling
76 Hubbard, James Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
76 Hussain, Hatim Dutch
76 McClellan , Kayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
76 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
76 Penn, Shailey Chandler Takedown Club
76 Reed, Dalton Pawhuska
76 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
80 Cavanaugh, Carter Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Grounds, Axl Harrah Little League Wrestling
80 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
80 Mason, Holden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
80 Raper, Hayden Chandler Takedown Club
80 Rowland, Mason Miami Taekdown Club
80 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
84 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
84 Hensley , David OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Hodgeson, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
84 Huerta, Isaiah Catoosa
84 Newton, Isaac Jenks Youth Wrestling
88 Buckaloo, Berek Weatherford Youth
88 CASEY, RILEY Grove Takedown Club
88 Dockery, Landen Division Bell
88 Hakki, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Hamilton, Olivia Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
88 Lawrence, Chance Inola Wrestling Club
88 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
88 Ortiz, Jesus Catoosa
88 Palmer, Nicholas Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
88 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
88 Scott, Aadon Kansas Wrestling Club
88 Wood, Coda Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
88 Wood, Merrick Kansas Wrestling Club
92 Bivins, Anderson Ponca City Kids Wrestling
92 DANIELS, TALON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
92 FRALEY, ANDREW East Tulsa Cardinals
92 Gorczynski, Macy Dark Cloud Wrestling
92 Nicholls, Jacob Jenks Youth Wrestling
92 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Wann, Elizabeth Wilburton Takedown Club
92 Ziegelgruber, Boston Piedmont
96 Bowman, Cameron Scissortail Wrestling Club
96 Furra, William Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
96 Glass , Kolby Jay Wrestling Club
96 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
96 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
96 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
96 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
96 McCamey, Brian Berryhill Wrestling
96 Muir, Cole Dutch
96 Reed, Zoie Sallisaw Takedown Club
96 Roach, Jackson Weatherford Youth
96 Thomas, Daxton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
96 Trammell, Cayden SEO Wrestling
100 Armstrong, Kamryn Poteau Youth Wrestling
100 DEAN, THOMAS East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Heaton, Vincent Little Axe Takedown Club
100 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
100 King, Preston Weatherford Youth
100 Riddle, Tony Jenks Youth Wrestling
100 Vaughn, Gage SEO Wrestling
100 Williams, Connor Inola Wrestling Club
100 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
105 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
105 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
105 Hatfield, Dillan Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Kent, Tyler Glenpool wrestling
105 Lang, Javon Okmulgee
105 Pate, Brock Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Peaster, Addisyn Second to None
105 Scullawl, Jayden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
105 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Barnes, Bryce Miami Taekdown Club
110 Baskin, Otto SEO Wrestling
110 Holly, Cooper Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Linzy, Hunter Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Metcalf, Colt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
110 Morales, Alfredo Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
110 Perry, Karson Carl Albert Little League
110 Pierce, Dejay Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
110 Prater, Regan Norman Grappling Club
110 Price, Titan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
110 Stacey, Jace COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Williams, Will Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
110 Yates, Nolan Okmulgee
120 Armstrong, Alex Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Carlton, Xander Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
120 Dorchester, Shiann Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Hicks, Jonathan Ironman Wrestling
120 Huddleston, Kristopher Pryor Elementary Wrestling
120 Karriman, Kannon Verdigris Youth Wrestling
120 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Roberts , Coye Jay Wrestling Club
120 Thomas-Johnson, Prince Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 Thornton, Tres Wagoner Heat
120 Throne, Landon Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Wilson, Gabriel Second to None
130 Arnold, Kelly Dutch
130 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
130 Furch jr, Maurice Okmulgee
130 Howell Jr., Michael Wagoner Heat
130 Kamaunu, Ambrose Elgin Grapplers
130 Mefford, Josh Sallisaw Takedown Club
130 Richey, Kodi Vian Wrestling Club
130 Slate, Chase Carl Albert Little League
130 Threet, Kason Grove Takedown Club
140 Pack, Alanna Norman Grappling Club
140 Paden, Andrew Henryetta Knights Wrestling
140 Shackelford, Landon Noble TakeDown Club
140 Wilson, Matthias Okmulgee
160 Chang, Micah Dark Cloud Wrestling
160 Miller, Jordyn Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Newsom, Jr, Brandon Northside Wrestling Academy
160 Potts, Kirstin Little Axe Takedown Club
160 Shrum , Gabriel Jay Wrestling Club
160 Smith, Larry E III Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
160 White, William Dutch
160 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
160 Woodard, Gavin Carl Albert Little League
HWT Grant III, Solomon Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Hopkins, Malachi Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
HWT McGuinness, Joshua Ironman Wrestling
HWT MCKINNEY, CARLOS East Tulsa Cardinals
HWT Minakhom, Kasey Sallisaw Takedown Club
HWT Prewitt, Khyan Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
HWT Rico, Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
HWT Rogers , Zyler Sallisaw Takedown Club
HWT Shaw, Jaydin Pawhuska
HWT SITSLER, JOSHUA Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Vafeas, Stevie Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
HWT Whithead, Jayden Tahlequah
Div V
80 Haner, Nathan Okmulgee
80 KREBS, WESTON East Tulsa Cardinals
80 Philips, Leland Checotah Matcats
80 Stonebarger, Braydon Vinita Kids Wrestling
86 Carlile, Jasmine Second to None
86 David, Jacob Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
86 Polk, Addison SEO Wrestling
92 Dean, Peyton Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
92 McIntosh, Jaxon Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
92 Studebaker, Ian Dutch
98 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
98 Solis, Aubrie SEO Wrestling
98 THOMPSON, KEYLI East Tulsa Cardinals
98 Thompson, Vic Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
98 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
106 Armstrong, Jaxon Poteau Youth Wrestling
106 Becker, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
106 Garcia, Marco SEO Wrestling
106 Jones, Destiny Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Karcher, Strauss Perry Youth Wrestling
106 Samuels, Asa Glenpool JH wRESTLING
106 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
112 Faulkner, Bryson Inola Wrestling Club
112 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
112 Owens, Skyler Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
112 Stephens, Logan Ironman Wrestling
112 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
113 Sperry, Van Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Gray, Christian Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Hatton, Austin Wagoner Heat
119 Rogers, Tylan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
119 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
120 Peaster, Peyton Second to None
120 Williams, Mylee Guymon Wrestling Club
126 Carshall, Brandon Poteau Youth Wrestling
126 Edison, Stella Glenpool JH wRESTLING
126 Green, Brayden Dutch
126 Holt, Ryker Poteau Youth Wrestling
126 Waitman, Riley SEO Wrestling
132 Austin, Jace Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Cupps, Spencer Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
132 Davis, Colton Carl Albert Little League
132 Dudley, Chloe Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
132 Holt, Wyatt Poteau Youth Wrestling
132 Lehman, Marshall Dutch
132 Roberts , Jolene Jay Wrestling Club
132 Shoemate, Shelby Noble TakeDown Club
132 Vague, Toby Ironman Wrestling
132 Waitman, Rowdy SEO Wrestling
132 Wann, Lucille Wilburton Takedown Club
132 Wiley, Tristan Vian Wrestling Club
140 Belford, Makayla Poteau Youth Wrestling
140 Cobb, Tyler Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
140 Coleman, Tyler Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
140 Crafton, Jason Checotah Matcats
140 Dickerson, Jeremy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Gibbs, Elisha Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
140 Haywood, Ali Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Longstreet, Caden SEO Wrestling
140 Smith, Cameron Pawhuska
140 Snyder, Emeree Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
140 Tomlinson, Keegan Bixby Wrestling Club
150 Williams, Dominic Inola Wrestling Club
150 Zamarin, Tate Dutch
155 Adkins, Gage Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
155 Boggs, Ethan Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
155 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
155 Diaz, Brycen StandFast Wrestling
155 Faulkner, Vicki Henryetta Knights Wrestling
155 House, Payton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
155 Howard, Keller Norman Grappling Club
155 Hutchins, Wyatt Norman Grappling Club
155 Pierce, Taylor Kansas Wrestling Club
155 Potts, Trinity Little Axe Takedown Club
155 Smith, Gauge Chandler Takedown Club
155 Turner, Levin Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
170 Freeman, Hayden Miami Taekdown Club
170 Longstreet II, Cody SEO Wrestling
170 McClure, Rylan Chandler Takedown Club
170 Paden, Jacob Henryetta Knights Wrestling
170 Ramsey, Matthew Bixby Wrestling Club
170 Raper, Jaxton Chandler Takedown Club
195 Beyers, Hutton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
195 Cook, Jason SEO Wrestling
195 MCKINNEY, CARLITO East Tulsa Cardinals
195 Webb, Tucker Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
285 Collom, James Pryor Elementary Wrestling
285 McClellan, Chris Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
285 Perceful, Grayson Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
285 Rico, Tiriq Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
285 Ryan, Chris Perry Youth Wrestling
285 WHITE, DEREK East Tulsa Cardinals
285 Wilson, Chase R.A.W.