Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ponca City Oil Town Throwdown Novice

Div I
37 Coggins, Marshall Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Diaz, Wesson Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 King, Korbin Newkirk
37 McCammon, Keenen Newkirk
37 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
37 Widener, Kyla Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Coble, Cooper Division Bell
40 Jackson, Brooklyn Perry Youth Wrestling
40 Miller, Liam Perry Youth Wrestling
43 Alvarez, Weston Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Arteaga, Adrian Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Cox, Bristol Perry Youth Wrestling
43 Frey, Robert Division Bell
43 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell
43 Hammond, Jase Bartlesville Wrestling Club
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 Lollis, Hanna Lady Outlaws
43 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
43 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
43 Sanders, Avery Morrison
46 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Williams, Tj Newkirk
49 Forwoodson, Bruce Morrison
49 Morton, Tucker Newkirk
49 Navarrete, Aydin Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Short, Peyton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 Still, Ryan Morrison
49 Stribling, Collin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
49 Vigil, Abel Division Bell
49 Warrior, Kyrie Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 Widener, Callen Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Zibell, Braxton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
52 Brake, Danny Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Burk, Kamden Morrison
52 Butler, Corbyn Newkirk
52 Marr, Aceyn Newkirk
52 ODell, Maddox Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Stribling, Jamie Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Unruh, Tristan Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Brown, Alena Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Matozo, Armando Pawhuska
55 Ryan, Maddan StandFast Wrestling
55 Shultz, Kiley Lady Outlaws
60 Ashley, Rylan Bartlesville Wrestling Club
60 Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
66 Carter, Kayden Morrison
66 Sanders, Kyrin Morrison
HWT Dale, Evan Perry Youth Wrestling
Div II
43 Toland, Wyatt Pawhuska
43 White, Colt Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Rowe, Kannon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Murray, Cash Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Reeves, Rylan Pawhuska
52 Routledge, Aleks Norman Grappling Club
52 Spottedbear, Thomas Newkirk
52 Wells , Layton Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Wertz, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
55 Bruce, Wyatt Bartlesville Wrestling Club
55 Holloway, Trenton Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 White, David Division Bell
58 Bingham, Asher Division Bell
58 Casebolt, Tripp Brushy Wrestling Club
58 Dobson, Jack Newkirk
58 Dobson, Jarret Newkirk
58 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Jackson, Adelyn Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell
58 Snodgrass, Steel Kingfisher
58 Williams, Bodey Newkirk
61 Baker, Autym Lady Outlaws
61 Hubbard, Dylan ''Parker'' Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Miller, Easton Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
61 Tattershall, Dylan Newkirk
61 Yarber, Aaron Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Click, Elijah Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Donnell, Rowdy Bartlesville Wrestling Club
64 Engle, Kasen Newkirk
64 Hudson, Ralin Hinton
64 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
64 Miller, Jacob Perry Youth Wrestling
64 Muegge, Carter Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Schneeberger, Reid Newkirk
64 Williamson, Kyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Covey, Brayten Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Freeman, Nilson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Holt, Grayson Perry Youth Wrestling
67 Miller, Cortavious Pawhuska
70 Hau, Wyatt Perry Youth Wrestling
70 Watts, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Williamson, Caleb Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Bledsoe, Daisie Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Crowell, Conner Ponca City Kids Wrestling
75 Dawson, Michael Pawhuska
75 Sprague, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Starkey, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
83 Hartfield, Rhett Kingfisher
83 Hilton, Daxton Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
83 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Reyes, Kyan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
83 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Schofell, Kamden Ponca City Kids Wrestling
Div III
52 Vick, Noah Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Henshaw, Camber Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Jones, Jaxon Newkirk
61 Gutierrez, Adrian Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Moxley, Carter Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Wisdom, Garret Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
64 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Hernandez, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Heskett, Landon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
67 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Freeman, Tinlee Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Davis, Jaxton Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Ryan, Dasche StandFast Wrestling
70 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Fletcher, Dexter Kingfisher
73 Johnson, Leland Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 McCray, Martigan Perkins
76 Anderson, Landry Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Phillips, Kambrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Prewitt, Daxon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
76 Schickram, Colt Ponca City Kids Wrestling
76 Shavney, Creek Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Bergman, Max Ark City
80 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
80 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Whitfield, William Ponca City Kids Wrestling
85 James, Myles Division Bell
85 Jones, Maddox Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Shultz, Avery Lady Outlaws
85 Vasquez, ''JJ'' Jerry Ponca City Kids Wrestling
90 Barnhart, Laike Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Culton, Mason Ponca City Kids Wrestling
90 Moore, Malachi Kingfisher
90 Morton, Jamison Morrison
90 Thomas, Gage Ponca City Kids Wrestling
100 Dowler, Kolton Ark City
100 Hughes, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Tattershall, Hunter Newkirk
110 Young, Kylin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
131 Brandt , Kanden Ponca City Kids Wrestling
HWT Frazier, Freddy Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Motes, Ashlee Morrison
Div IV
64 Carter, Zoey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
76 Reed, Dalton Pawhuska
80 Farley, Luke StandFast Wrestling
84 LeClair, Anthony Ponca City Kids Wrestling
84 Swan, Zachary Perry Youth Wrestling
88 Hodgeson, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
88 Jefferies, Samuel StandFast Wrestling
92 Branham, Trentin Ponca City Kids Wrestling
105 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
105 Schickram, Boone Ponca City Kids Wrestling
110 Lute, Keighyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Battle, Romon StandFast Wrestling
120 Prewitt, Kolton Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
130 Muegge, Caine Ponca City Kids Wrestling
140 Moore, Owen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
HWT Prewitt, Khyan Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
Div V
113 Keeney, Gage Blackwell Wrestling Club