Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ponca City Oil Town Throwdown Open

Div I
37 Leslie, Kolson StandFast Wrestling
37 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
37 Stephenson, Gage Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Brown, Brantley Newkirk
40 Gipson, Caylee Woodward
40 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Wilson, Jaxon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Barron, Zachary Woodward
43 Boyd, Michael Ironman Wrestling
43 Breland, Keagan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Brooksher, Kruze Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Dilbeck, Jaxson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Duncan, Jaxsin Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Holloway, Slaiton Newkirk
43 Martin, Camon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 Queen, Blaze Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Rojas, Daniel Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Ross, Cooper Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Whittaker, Gussie Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Wood, Damon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Brown, Easton Newkirk
46 Feathers, Hudson Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Gates, Jax Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Horne, Gunner Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Looper, River Ponca City Kids Wrestling
46 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
46 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Brinlee, Noah StandFast Wrestling
49 Broehl, Zoie Team Tulsa
49 Cullison, Cayden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Fisher, Jase Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Goff, Olen Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Hawkins, Cayson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Langley, Zachary Newkirk
49 Locust, Karter Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Morton, Tucker Newkirk
49 Snead, Bentyn Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 summitt, landyn Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Vigueras, Logan Team Tulsa
49 Whittaker, Titan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Armstrong, Kynton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
52 Short, Blake Ponca City Kids Wrestling
52 Ward, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Wells, Easton Newkirk
55 Divine, Aden Ark City
55 Drew, Maxwell Team Tulsa
55 Mayse, Aydan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Miller, Brenlee Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Morrison, William ''Hayden'' Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
55 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
55 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Weant, Weston Newkirk
60 Bledsoe, Gage Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Hughes, Kysen Ark City
60 Lonechief, Michael Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
66 Leven, Anthony Ponca City Kids Wrestling
66 Locust, Kiah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
66 Quinton, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Thompson, Jaxton Newkirk
HWT Estrada, Makenzi Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Sanchez, Ryan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Shadden, Kaiden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
Div II
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
43 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
43 Smith, Breccan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Waag, Karson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Freeman, Cruz Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Brown, Valdis StandFast Wrestling
49 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
49 Lopex, Knoz Team Tulsa
49 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
52 Schieber, Ladden Newkirk
52 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
55 Anderson, Zayden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
55 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Jackson, Peyton Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Powell, Ross Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Wynn, Brenten Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Baker, Braxton Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Batchlor, Brantley Ark City
58 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
58 Dobson, Jack Newkirk
58 Dobson, Jarret Newkirk
58 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
58 McDaniel, Bryce StandFast Wrestling
58 Reusser, Kash Ponca City Kids Wrestling
58 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Woodard, Zayden Bartlesville Wrestling Club
58 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
61 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
64 Banister, Brodie Newkirk
64 Beckley, Dawson Team Tulsa
64 Engle, Kasen Newkirk
64 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
67 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
67 Cooper, Mason Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
67 Hart, Hannah Perkins
67 Maxville, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Cathey, Kiā€™Morah Team Tulsa
70 Smith, Kenneth Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Tinsley, Easton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Woods, Joe Morrison
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
75 Sisemore, Jett Team Tulsa
75 Smith, Kayin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
83 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Rosholt, Ryder Ponca City Kids Wrestling
83 Valadez, Jonathan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
90 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
105 Goff, Gunnar Ponca City Kids Wrestling
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
HWT Ailey, Dace Newkirk
HWT McCorgary, Hayden ( 145# ) Ark City
HWT Polifka, Chayse Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
52 Rooks, Wyatt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
58 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
58 Stephenson, Hannah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Stephenson, Hannah Lady Outlaws
61 Brown, Vanity StandFast Wrestling
61 Ewy, Maddex Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Gutierrez, Adrian Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
61 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
64 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Heskett, Landon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Jalajel, Aiden Team Tulsa
64 Parker, Blake Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
67 Banks, Alana Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
67 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
67 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 Moore, Samuel Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
67 Richardson, Jack Ark City
67 Schieber, Graden Newkirk
67 Whittaker, Gideon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
70 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
70 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
70 Hart, Jake Perkins
70 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
70 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
70 McDougal, James Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Rojas, Rodolfo Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Spottedbear, Sammy Newkirk
70 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Ward, Tanner Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Justice, Tynan Northside Wrestling Academy
73 Ketiku, Christian Bartlesville Wrestling Club
73 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
76 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
76 Byrum, Keller Team Tulsa
76 Derogers, Inell Ponca City Kids Wrestling
76 Epperson, Carson Ponca City Kids Wrestling
76 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Bergman, Max Ark City
80 Feigenbaum, Tyler Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Graves, Jacob Team Tulsa
80 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
80 Kinkaid, Jack Ponca City Kids Wrestling
80 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Mullins, Sam Team Tulsa
80 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Watts, Devin Ark City
85 Karr, Logan Team Tulsa
85 Morina, Erblin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
85 Powell, Mack Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
85 Webb, Wyatt Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 McAffrey, Kasen Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
90 Morton, Jamison Morrison
90 Rabb, Treyson Ponca City Kids Wrestling
90 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
100 Burke, Jonston Ponca City Kids Wrestling
100 Hughes, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Luce, Carter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
100 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
100 Wilde, Landon Perry Youth Wrestling
100 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Hawkins, Jackson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
110 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
110 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
120 Davis, Beau Division Bell
131 Goodner, Tessa StandFast Wrestling
131 Kent, Tyler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
131 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
131 Martin , Exavier Ark City
HWT Shadden, Izaiah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Dunn, Breanna Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Cox, Connor Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 Shultz, Ian Northside Wrestling Academy
70 Notley, Evan Team Tulsa
70 White, Sam Division Bell
73 Chaney, Zachary Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Cox, Dakota Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
73 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Kemble, Kobe Ponca City Kids Wrestling
73 Ketiku, Christian Bartlesville Wrestling Club
73 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
76 Beckley, Hudson Team Tulsa
76 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
76 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
80 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
80 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Brown, Vegas StandFast Wrestling
84 Coffey, Tate Ponca City Kids Wrestling
84 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
84 LeClair, Anthony Ponca City Kids Wrestling
84 Luce, Skyler Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
84 Moore, Matthew Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
84 Murray, Gunner Team Tulsa
84 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
84 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Vague, Talon Division Bell
88 Casebolt, Mattix Brushy Wrestling Club
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
88 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
88 Wyrick, Cason Team Grind House
92 Daily, Talen Ark City
92 Delk, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
92 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Wyrick, Aaron Team Grind House
96 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
96 Lewis, Noah Ponca City Kids Wrestling
96 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
100 Banks, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
110 Arbona, Lance Ponca City Kids Wrestling
120 Weakley, Daxton Ark City
130 Azlin, Millie Team Tulsa
130 Gomez, Julian StandFast Wrestling
130 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
130 Knighten, Tahriq StandFast Wrestling
130 Muegge, Caine Ponca City Kids Wrestling
140 Broehl II, Jon Team Tulsa
160 Ailey, Breck Newkirk
160 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Looper, James Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div V
80 Beckley, Hudson Team Tulsa
89 Vague, Talon Division Bell
98 Shelton, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 McChesney, Garrett StandFast Wrestling
106 Waugh, Trevor Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
113 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Lunn, Elijah Pawhuska
113 Sullivan, Keagan StandFast Wrestling
113 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
120 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
132 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
140 Dickerson, Jeremy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Hutchins, Wyatt Norman Grappling Club
140 Warnock, Jacob Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
150 Hart, Rich Perkins
150 Typton, Carson Ponca City Kids Wrestling
162 Ailey, Breck Newkirk
162 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
175 Reed, Caleb Brushy Wrestling Club