Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NOBLE BATTLE IN THE BEARS DEN OPEN

Div I
40 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
43 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
43 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
43 Frey, Robert Division Bell
43 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 White, Jaxin Anadarko
46 Brown, Easton Newkirk
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
46 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
52 Brinlee, Noah StandFast Wrestling
52 Nelson, Noah Woodward
52 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
55 Wischer, Wyatt ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
Div II
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
49 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
49 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
52 Davis, Slade ERC4
52 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
52 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
52 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
52 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
55 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
55 Eby, Kory Noble TakeDown Club
55 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
55 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
55 Nix, Liam Piedmont
55 Wischer, Wyatt ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
58 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
58 Choate , Rogan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 Davis, S Tevon Noble TakeDown Club
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Reyes, Easton StandFast Wrestling
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
58 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
61 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
61 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
64 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
64 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
64 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
64 Lewis, Wyatt Geary
64 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
64 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
67 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
75 Longan, TW Team Longan
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
75 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
75 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Robinson, Carter Perkins
90 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
90 Owings, Hudson Geary
90 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
55 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
58 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 Hester, James Prodigy Wrestling
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
61 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
61 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Miller, Cohen Norman Grappling Club
61 Newcomb, Hendrix Prodigy Wrestling
61 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
64 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
64 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
64 Simmons, Robert Norman Grappling Club
64 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
67 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
67 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
67 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
67 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
67 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
67 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
70 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
70 Day, Westin Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
70 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
70 Heath, Braden Piedmont
70 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
70 Scruggs, Kason Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
73 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
73 Lopeman, Carter Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
76 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
76 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
76 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
76 Prewitt, Daxon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
76 Sheppard, Jaxon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
80 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
80 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
80 Helpler, Will Ironman Wrestling
80 Hudson, Carson Division Bell
80 Tucker, Gaberile Geary
85 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
85 Clift, Kalen Norman Grappling Club
85 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
85 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
90 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
90 Morton, Jamison Morrison
90 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
100 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
100 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Huerta, Ricardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
100 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
100 Perkins, Louis Perkins
110 Hanks, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
110 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
110 Owings, Brady Geary
110 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
Div IV
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
70 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 White, Sam Division Bell
73 Barton, Nelly Chandler Takedown Club
73 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
73 Collins, Cougar Prodigy Wrestling
73 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
76 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
76 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
76 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
76 Ramsey, Brett Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
76 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
80 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
80 Cansino, Jesus OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Estrada, Gaebryl OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
80 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Woolery, Justin Piedmont
84 Clift, Kalen Norman Grappling Club
84 Gipson, Christian Woodward
84 Hensley , David OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
84 Vague, Talon Division Bell
88 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
88 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
88 McIntyre, Gabe Norman Grappling Club
92 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
92 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
92 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
92 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
92 Zapata, Emiliano OKC Dream Center Warriors
92 Zermeno-amezquita, Leo OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
96 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
96 Gonzalez- Paredes, Gerardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Longan, CJ Team Longan
96 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
96 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
96 Spencer, Jaydon Norman Grappling Club
96 Zediana, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
100 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
100 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
100 Owings, Baylor Geary
100 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
100 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
100 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
105 Morriss, Daniel ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
105 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Fraire, Diego OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 RomanNose, Darius Norman Grappling Club
120 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
130 Bustammante, Richie OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 Goodin, Tyler Elgin Grapplers
130 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
130 Reyes, Cash StandFast Wrestling
130 Rojo, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
140 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
140 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
160 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
160 Johson, Jordan OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 McElroy, Patrick Piedmont
160 Saldierna, Luico OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
160 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Lewis, Ryder Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parkell, Zane Norman Grappling Club
HWT Prewitt, Khyan Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
HWT Troywick, Jonas OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
86 Diehlt, Roy Norman Grappling Club
86 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
92 Bassham, Kris Norman Grappling Club
92 Harris, Dakota Norman Grappling Club
92 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
98 Bryant, Kasen Noble TakeDown Club
98 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
98 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
98 Ortega , Erick OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Anthony, Connor Carl Albert Little League
106 Franks, Emma Noble TakeDown Club
106 Johnson, Evan Norman Grappling Club
106 Morriss, Daniel ATX Dawgs Wrestling Club
106 Villareal, Adrian Noble TakeDown Club
112 Siklosi, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
112 Turley, Jay Norman Grappling Club
113 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
113 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
119 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
119 Mendoza, Rubi OKC Dream Center Warriors
119 Vega, Rosa OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 Azuna, Anthony Noble TakeDown Club
126 Jimenez , Valere OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 Ortiz, Diego OKC Dream Center Warriors
126 Payne, Victoria Noble TakeDown Club
126 Peters, Carlotta Geary
126 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
126 Vega , Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 Flores, Luis Norman Grappling Club
132 Hager, Turner Noble TakeDown Club
132 Martinez, Celeste StandFast Wrestling
132 Payne, Zachary Noble TakeDown Club
132 Shoemate, Shelby Noble TakeDown Club
140 Aguilar , Diego OKC Dream Center Warriors
140 Dong, Connor Ironman Wrestling
140 Hensley, Eric Noble TakeDown Club
140 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
155 Akins, Zack Ironman Wrestling
155 Boggs, Ethan Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
155 Hutchins, Wyatt Norman Grappling Club
155 Perkins, Noah Perkins
155 Sanchez, Noah Norman Grappling Club
155 Sumrall, Justin (Chase) Noble TakeDown Club
155 Willis, Steven Norman Grappling Club
155 Zapata , Alfredo OKC Dream Center Warriors
170 Delangel, Miranda OKC Dream Center Warriors
170 Martinez, Victor OKC Dream Center Warriors
170 Rios, Erik OKC Dream Center Warriors
195 Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors