Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Newcastle Novice

Div I
37 Balthrop, Bowen Piedmont
37 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 McEwen, Sawyer Elgin Grapplers
37 Peck, Newt Hinton
37 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
40 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
40 Seder, Tucker Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
40 West, Max Piedmont
43 Caywood, Crue Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
43 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
43 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell
43 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
43 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
43 Threadgill, Blane Piedmont
46 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
46 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
46 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
46 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Starcevich, Jaxon Norman Grappling Club
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
49 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
49 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
49 Blay, Jenson Piedmont
49 Dukes, Jaydon Noble TakeDown Club
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Huckabay, Cohen Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 ODaniel, Tatum Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
49 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
49 Tinker, Raiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Vigil, Abel Division Bell
52 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
52 Brinlee, Noah StandFast Wrestling
52 DAmico, Reid Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 McElhaney, Trapper Elgin Grapplers
52 Nestell, Chanden Piedmont
52 Scrivner, Buck Anadarko
52 Skinner, David Noble TakeDown Club
52 West, Luke Piedmont
55 Charles, Will Piedmont
55 Ferguson, Kayson Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Overton, Wyatt Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Penn, Gannon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
55 Young, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
60 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
60 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
HWT Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
HWT Goree, John Ryan Piedmont
HWT Thomas, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
Div II
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Byfield, Blake Piedmont
49 Huckaby, Channing Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Howard, Garyn Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
52 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
58 Bingham, Asher Division Bell
58 DAmico, Roman Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell
61 Belletto, Bentley Elgin Grapplers
61 Lockeby, Tom Avery Noble TakeDown Club
61 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
61 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Zentner, Elijah Piedmont
64 Kelsey, Kailyn Norman Grappling Club
64 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Wyant, Stone Piedmont
67 Cherry, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
70 Sanders, Hendrex Norman Grappling Club
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
75 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
75 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
83 Brandt, Cooper StandFast Wrestling
83 Brown, Rex Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Hernandez, Luis Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Sims, Jaxon HBT Grapplers
Div III
58 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
61 Turner, Trinity OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
64 Simmons, Robert Norman Grappling Club
67 Ryan, Dasche StandFast Wrestling
73 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
76 Beard, Hunter Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Kupec, Harrison Norman Grappling Club
76 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
80 Davis, TJ (Timothy) Noble TakeDown Club
80 Jones, Jett Noble TakeDown Club
80 Patterson, David Piedmont
85 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 James, Myles Division Bell
100 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
100 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Torres, Ambrielle Noble TakeDown Club
110 Belletto, Barrett Elgin Grapplers
110 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Pendley, Korbin Elgin Grapplers
131 Hafeez, Zayan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Begley, Hudson Elgin Grapplers
Div IV
70 Wright, Aubrey Anadarko
73 Sparks, Carter Piedmont
80 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
92 Dockery, Landen Division Bell
96 Belletto, Cayden Elgin Grapplers
100 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
105 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Perry, Karson Carl Albert Little League
120 McCaffery, Asher Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Kamaunu, Ambrose Elgin Grapplers
140 Brown, Ace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Quezada-Clift, Celina Cache Bulldogs
HWT Lewis, Ryder Newcastle Youth Wrestling