Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Carl Albert Novice

Div I
37 Balthrop, Bowen Piedmont
37 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 McEwen, Sawyer Elgin Grapplers
37 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
37 Rupert, Bo Dean Elgin Grapplers
37 Tahdooahnippah, Rivers Elgin Grapplers
40 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
40 Chong, Max Carl Albert Little League
40 Coble, Cooper Division Bell
40 Collamore, Bodi Piedmont
40 Favuzza, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
40 Hughes, Will Piedmont
40 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
40 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
40 West, Max Piedmont
43 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
43 Caywood, Crue Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
43 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
43 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 Reid, Luke Little Axe Takedown Club
43 Skinner, Holden StandFast Wrestling
43 Threadgill, Blane Piedmont
43 Toppah, Dean Elgin Grapplers
43 Turpin, Kaden Carl Albert Little League
43 Williams, Kruz Piedmont
46 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
46 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
46 Fischer, Braxton Kingfisher
46 Grant, James Elgin Grapplers
46 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
46 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
46 Johnson II, Christopher Elgin Grapplers
46 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
46 Thrift, David Piedmont
46 Wallace, Roper Mangum Tigers
46 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
49 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
49 Begley, Kian Division Bell
49 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Cowan, Chaden Piedmont
49 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
49 Davis, Chev Ron Noble TakeDown Club
49 Gray, Parker Piedmont
49 Guevara, Jace Elgin Grapplers
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Johnson, Jayzlynn Anadarko
49 Martin, Cassidy Ironman Wrestling
49 Martin, Oxley Ironman Wrestling
49 Radebaugh, Hayden Little Axe Takedown Club
49 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
49 Starcevich, Jaxon Norman Grappling Club
49 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
52 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 Glover, Seth Sallisaw Takedown Club
52 McGarraugh, Clayton Piedmont
52 Munoz, Rex Kingfisher
52 Nestell, Chanden Piedmont
52 West, Luke Piedmont
55 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Love, Maddox StandFast Wrestling
55 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
55 Moreno, Jose Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
55 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
55 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
55 Roy, Lincoln Piedmont
55 Wainscott, Bentley ERC4
55 Young, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
60 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
60 McKiddy, Fynn Noble TakeDown Club
60 Stockton, Faith Little Axe Takedown Club
66 Guevara, Rico Elgin Grapplers
66 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Waggoner, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Neal, Tyson Ironman Wrestling
HWT Shears, Austin Ironman Wrestling
HWT Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
Div II
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Barbee, Tyler Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Hoskins, Easton Carl Albert Little League
52 Martin, Caitlin Ironman Wrestling
55 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
55 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
55 Patterson, Jaelon ERC4
55 Ramirez , Noel OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 White, David Division Bell
58 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell
58 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
61 Lockeby, Tom Avery Noble TakeDown Club
61 Mejia, Eli Norman Grappling Club
61 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
61 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
61 Zentner, Elijah Piedmont
64 Cherry, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Gibbs, Moxon StandFast Wrestling
64 McDaniels , Jordan OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
64 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 White, Chance Ironman Wrestling
64 White, Easton RJ Noble TakeDown Club
64 Wolverton, Matthew Piedmont
67 Biles, Bentley Mangum Tigers
67 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
67 Farmer, Lawson Division Bell
67 Hall, Cooper Piedmont
70 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
70 Pohlenz, Kolby Noble TakeDown Club
70 Reynolds, Rhett Piedmont
75 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
75 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
75 Wheeler, Thomas Norman Grappling Club
83 Caddo, Nacona Elgin Grapplers
83 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
83 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
90 McGavic, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
105 Hernandez, Luis Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Martin, Jayce Elgin Grapplers
55 Allen, Byron Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 McKee, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
61 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
61 Craig, Braydon Elgin Grapplers
61 Miller, Cohen Norman Grappling Club
64 Glover, Levi Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Leach, Aiden Piedmont
64 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
64 Simmons, Robert Norman Grappling Club
64 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
64 Yancy, Michael OKC Dream Center Warriors
67 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
70 Hamblin, Conner Ironman Wrestling
73 Fletcher, Dexter Kingfisher
73 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
73 Robinette, Austin Little Axe Takedown Club
76 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
76 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Davis, TJ (Timothy) Noble TakeDown Club
80 Hudson, Carson Division Bell
80 Jones, Jett Noble TakeDown Club
80 Patterson, David Piedmont
80 Wise, Drummond Carl Albert Little League
85 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
90 Beartrack, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
90 Hanks, Kinley Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
90 James, Myles Division Bell
90 Ladlee, William Noble TakeDown Club
90 Moreno, Samuel Little Axe Takedown Club
90 Shackelford, Preston Noble TakeDown Club
90 Wall, Gracie Noble TakeDown Club
100 Franklin, Gregory Carl Albert Little League
100 Lanford, Cadyn Elgin Grapplers
100 Peterson, Elijah Anadarko
100 Torres, Ambrielle Noble TakeDown Club
110 Belletto, Barrett Elgin Grapplers
110 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
120 Barbee, Thomas Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Davidson, Cooper Elgin Grapplers
HWT Begley, Hudson Elgin Grapplers
Div IV
67 Veirs, Killian Mangum Tigers
80 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
80 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
80 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
84 Gibbs, Jaxson StandFast Wrestling
84 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
84 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Jefferies, Samuel StandFast Wrestling
92 Dockery, Landen Division Bell
92 Glover, Dawson Sallisaw Takedown Club
92 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
96 Belletto, Cayden Elgin Grapplers
96 Newby, Brian Carl Albert Little League
100 Heaton, Vincent Little Axe Takedown Club
100 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
100 Rowell, Clayton Elgin Grapplers
100 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
110 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Goodblanket, Jaquori Kingfisher
110 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
110 Metcalf, Colt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
110 Perry, Karson Carl Albert Little League
110 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
120 Battle, Romon StandFast Wrestling
120 Watkins, Rayden Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
130 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
130 Spall, Orion Piedmont
140 Shackelford, Landon Noble TakeDown Club
160 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Lewis, Ryder Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Chloe Little Axe Takedown Club