Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ironman Open

Div I
37 Spinks, Kannon Noble TakeDown Club
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
40 Simmons, Tommy Noble TakeDown Club
40 Strawderman, Greyson Noble TakeDown Club
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
43 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
43 Favuzza, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
43 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
43 McClaine, Mikayla Noble TakeDown Club
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Starcevich, Jaxon Norman Grappling Club
49 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 McClaine, Shawn Noble TakeDown Club
49 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
55 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
60 McKiddy, Fynn Noble TakeDown Club
60 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
60 Young, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
66 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
66 Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Adams, Ben Piedmont
HWT Thomas, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
Div II
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
49 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
52 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
52 Schultheis, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
55 Fowler, Jaxson StandFast Wrestling
55 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
55 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
58 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
58 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
61 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
61 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
64 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
67 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
75 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Mullican, Maxwell Norman Grappling Club
83 Williams, Logan Piedmont
90 Brandt, Cooper StandFast Wrestling
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
90 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
105 Wilson, Keen StandFast Wrestling
105 Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Hill, Waylan StandFast Wrestling
58 McDaniel, Bryce StandFast Wrestling
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Ewy, Maddex Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
64 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
64 Gray, Brennan StandFast Wrestling
64 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
64 Springfield, Gracie Chandler Takedown Club
67 Bates, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
67 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
67 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
67 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 London, Daxton StandFast Wrestling
67 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
67 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
67 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
70 Adams, Jack Piedmont
70 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Hart, Jake Perkins
70 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
70 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
73 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
76 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
76 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
80 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
80 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
85 Hepler, Will StandFast Wrestling
90 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
90 Morton, Jamison Morrison
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
90 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
100 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
100 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Hanks, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
110 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
110 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
110 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
131 Goodner, Tessa StandFast Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
67 Pierce, Jace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
70 Kennedy, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
76 Handshy, Brynton StandFast Wrestling
76 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
76 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
80 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
80 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Woolery, Justin Piedmont
84 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
84 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Hensley , David OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Richardson, Mason StandFast Wrestling
88 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
92 Jeter, Joseph StandFast Wrestling
92 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
96 Doiron, Rebel Little Axe Takedown Club
96 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
105 McKenzie, Logan StandFast Wrestling
105 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
130 Gomez, Julian StandFast Wrestling
130 Knighten, Tahriq StandFast Wrestling
130 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div V
92 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
98 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
98 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
106 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
119 Moore, Krystian StandFast Wrestling
119 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
126 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
126 Phipps, William Perkins
132 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
132 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
155 Hart, Rich Perkins
155 Williams, TJ Piedmont