Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OCU Open

Div I
37 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
40 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
40 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
40 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
40 Strawderman, Greyson Noble TakeDown Club
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
40 Whitney, Jude ERC4
43 Dukes, Jase Noble TakeDown Club
43 Favuzza, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
43 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Burks, Tatum Norman Grappling Club
46 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
49 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
49 Davis, Kaylee Noble TakeDown Club
49 Dukes, Jaydon Noble TakeDown Club
49 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Lankford, Brax HBT Grapplers
49 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
49 Province, Krew 73 Wrestling
49 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
52 Skinner, David Noble TakeDown Club
55 Barber, Carson Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Crain, Tripp Geary
55 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
60 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
60 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
66 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
66 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
66 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
HWT Adams, Ben Piedmont
Div II
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
43 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
46 Miner, Max ERC4
46 Ray, Tyton ERC4
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 White, Jaxin Anadarko
49 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
49 Tomlinson, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
49 West, Lason HBT Grapplers
52 Baker, Leo Team Maccabees
52 Davis, Slade ERC4
52 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
52 Ezell, Ashtin ERC4
52 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
52 Schultheis, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
52 Skidmore, Kennedy ERC4
52 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
55 Majka, Noah ERC4
55 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
58 Baker, Lane HBT Grapplers
58 Choate , Rogan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Fry, Stetson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
58 Nix, Liam Piedmont
58 Thetford, Casen Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 West, Walker StandFast Wrestling
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
61 Bates Patrick, Tag n Chandler Takedown Club
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
61 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
61 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Olsen, Chestin Geary
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
67 McSparrin, Carson StandFast Wrestling
67 Spoonemore, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
70 Adams, Ben Piedmont
70 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
75 Longan, TW Team Longan
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Snyder, Logan ERC4
75 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
83 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
83 Medellin, Eli ERC4
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Mullican, Maxwell Norman Grappling Club
90 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
HWT Harris, Tyson ERC4
HWT Polifka, Chayse Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
55 Hardy, Rhett ERC4
55 Hill, Waylan StandFast Wrestling
58 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
58 Hoffman, Mason ERC4
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
61 Allgood, C. J. HBT Grapplers
61 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
61 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
64 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
64 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
64 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
67 Bates, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
67 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
67 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
67 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
67 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 London, Daxton StandFast Wrestling
67 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
67 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
70 Adams, Jack Piedmont
70 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
70 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
70 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
70 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
70 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
70 Scruggs, Kason Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
73 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
73 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
73 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Walters, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Anderson, James ERC4
76 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
76 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
76 Fry, Hesston Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 McGee, Xzavier ERC4
76 Province, Cash 73 Wrestling
80 Hepler, Will StandFast Wrestling
80 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
80 Lesperance, Gage ERC4
80 Parker, Brent ERC4
80 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
85 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
85 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
85 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
85 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
85 Reyes, Christian ERC4
85 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
90 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
90 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
90 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 West, Vaughn StandFast Wrestling
100 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Davis, Theron ERC4
100 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
100 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
100 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
100 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Thomsen, Blake Blue Devil Wrestling Club
100 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
110 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
67 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
70 Kennedy, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
73 Baker, Thomas Team Maccabees
73 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
76 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
76 Handshy, Brynton StandFast Wrestling
76 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
76 Ramsey, Brett Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
80 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
80 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
80 Johnson, Kameron Little Axe Takedown Club
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Woolery, Justin Piedmont
84 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
84 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
84 Raines, Cruz Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
84 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 Gallia, Bradley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
88 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Peterson, Jaren ERC4
88 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
88 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
92 Baker, Diesel ERC4
92 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
92 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
92 West, Rion HBT Grapplers
96 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
96 Longan, CJ Team Longan
96 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
96 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
105 Besabe, Peyton ERC4
105 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Besabe, Trevor ERC4
120 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
120 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Motes, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
120 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
120 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
130 Gomez, Julian StandFast Wrestling
130 Goodner, Chance StandFast Wrestling
130 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
130 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
130 Knighten, Tahriq StandFast Wrestling
130 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
140 Iker, Coleman ERC4
140 Solansky, Maxx ERC4
140 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
160 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
160 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
HWT Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Macias, Robbie OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
89 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
89 Province, Jace 73 Wrestling
98 Lesperance, Grady ERC4
98 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
98 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
106 Hanna, Mason Ironman Wrestling
106 Harden, Bradyn Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
106 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
106 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
106 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
113 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
113 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
113 Curry, Kentstan StandFast Wrestling
113 Harden, Jeremy Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
113 Moore, Krystian StandFast Wrestling
120 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Gray, Christian Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Neal, Gage StandFast Wrestling
120 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
120 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
126 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
132 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
132 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
140 Snyder, Matthew ERC4
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 McClure, Rylan Chandler Takedown Club
175 Thompson, Deon Elgin Grapplers
200 Sigler, Ryan ERC4