Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OCU Novice

Div I
37 Beecher, Jensen Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
37 Lawther, Wrett Woodward
37 Leslie, Kolson StandFast Wrestling
37 McEwen, Sawyer Elgin Grapplers
37 Rabe, Eli Piedmont
37 Rupert, Bo Dean Elgin Grapplers
37 Tahdooahnippah, Rivers Elgin Grapplers
40 Coble, Cooper Division Bell
40 Hughes, Will Piedmont
40 Olsen, Luke Henryetta Knights Wrestling
40 West, Max Piedmont
43 Acker, Camden Elgin Grapplers
43 Chong, Max Carl Albert Little League
43 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
43 Frey, Robert Division Bell
43 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Seder, Tucker Newcastle Youth Wrestling
43 Threadgill, Blane Piedmont
43 Williams, Kruz Piedmont
46 Shepherd, Peter Piedmont
46 Barron, Zachary Woodward
46 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
46 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
46 Grant, James Elgin Grapplers
46 Hamblin, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
46 Hix, Easton Piedmont
46 Hurst, Cannon Ironman Wrestling
46 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Laughlin, Emmit Henryetta Knights Wrestling
46 Martin, Oxley Ironman Wrestling
46 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
46 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
46 Warren, Aaron Kingfisher
49 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
49 Anthony, Callen Carl Albert Little League
49 Begley, Kian Division Bell
49 Bennett, Grady Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Brinlee, Noah StandFast Wrestling
49 Cowan, Chaden Piedmont
49 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
49 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
49 Johnson, Jayzlynn Anadarko
49 Nestell, Chanden Piedmont
49 Province, Krew 73 Wrestling
49 Vigil, Abel Division Bell
49 West, Jaxon Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Woolery, Tanner Piedmont
52 Charles, Will Piedmont
52 Deakins, Wyatt Piedmont
52 Kirkpatrick, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
52 McElhaney, Trapper Elgin Grapplers
52 Munoz, Rex Kingfisher
52 Myers, Hayden Anadarko
52 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
52 Ruschetta, Justin StandFast Wrestling
52 West, Luke Piedmont
55 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Hartfield, Jeremiah Kingfisher
55 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Love, Maddox StandFast Wrestling
55 Lucero, Axel Henryetta Knights Wrestling
55 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
55 McKinley, Maverick Weatherford Youth
55 ODell, Maddox Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
55 Penn, Gannon Newcastle Youth Wrestling
60 Kirkpatrick, Ian StandFast Wrestling
60 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
66 Gonzales, Emmit Weatherford Youth
HWT Chavarria, Maximus OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Goree, John Ryan Piedmont
HWT Hartfield, Jathan Kingfisher
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
Div II
46 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
49 Arreola, Ethan ERC4
49 Cummings, Kynli HBT Grapplers
52 Hawk, Isaiah Chandler Takedown Club
52 Martin, Caitlin Ironman Wrestling
52 Murray, Cash Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Routledge, Aleks Norman Grappling Club
52 Sanders, Siri StandFast Wrestling
52 Taylor, Coen ERC4
52 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
55 Fowler, Jaxson StandFast Wrestling
55 Hawkins, Grayson Norman Grappling Club
55 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
55 Patterson, Jaelon ERC4
55 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
55 Ramirez , Noel OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Walker, Gunnar Norman Grappling Club
55 White, David Division Bell
58 Bingham, Asher Division Bell
58 Klinekole, Cayden Elgin Grapplers
58 Skidmore, Reagan ERC4
58 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Watson, Emma Noble TakeDown Club
61 Lockeby, Tom Avery Noble TakeDown Club
61 Mejia, Eli Norman Grappling Club
61 Perry, Carter Carl Albert Little League
61 Zentner, Elijah Piedmont
64 Frazier, Keith Elgin Grapplers
64 Gibbs, Moxon StandFast Wrestling
64 Johnson, Cannen Weatherford Youth
64 Neal, Waylon Henryetta Knights Wrestling
64 Wolverton, Matthew Piedmont
67 Cherry, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
67 Fisher, Jaylen ERC4
67 Grant , Tristan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
67 Klinekole, Brayden Elgin Grapplers
67 Martin, Kastor Chandler Takedown Club
67 Terrazas, Eric Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Cash, Jayden ERC4
70 Reynolds, Rhett Piedmont
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Burrows, Stetson HBT Grapplers
75 Crowell, Conner Ponca City Kids Wrestling
75 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
75 McGregor, Ysabella Noble TakeDown Club
75 Menefee, Wyatt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
75 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
75 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
75 Whaley, Tyler Noble TakeDown Club
75 Wheeler, Thomas Norman Grappling Club
75 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
83 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
83 Hartfield, Rhett Kingfisher
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
90 McGavic, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
90 Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Hernandez, Luis Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Duda, Zaylen StandFast Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Ricardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Satoe, Levon Anadarko
HWT Shinn, Matthew Noble TakeDown Club
Div III
52 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
55 Skinner, Blake StandFast Wrestling
58 Beecher, Joseph Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Sperry, Kasen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
61 Allgood, C. J. HBT Grapplers
61 Moxley, Carter Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Dennis, Case Piedmont
64 LaFever, Rooney ERC4
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
64 Leach, Aiden Piedmont
64 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
64 Simmons, Robert Norman Grappling Club
67 Wallace, Bandr Henryetta Knights Wrestling
70 Beck, Jonathan Elgin Grapplers
70 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
70 Hamblin, Conner Ironman Wrestling
70 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Smith, Oakley Piedmont
73 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
73 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
73 Watson, Aden Noble TakeDown Club
76 Byrd, Braxton Norman Grappling Club
76 Kupec, Harrison Norman Grappling Club
76 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
76 Prewitt, Daxon Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
76 Stinson, Kbree Noble TakeDown Club
80 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Davis, TJ (Timothy) Noble TakeDown Club
80 Hudson, Carson Division Bell
80 Jones, Jett Noble TakeDown Club
80 Morrissey, Kieran Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Sims, Sawyer Noble TakeDown Club
80 Wise, Drummond Carl Albert Little League
85 Arreola, Sebastian ERC4
85 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
85 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
85 Mindemann, Tucker Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Reyes, Christian ERC4
90 Adams, Bruce Piedmont
90 Beartrack, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
90 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
90 James, Myles Division Bell
90 Moore, Malachi Kingfisher
90 Pinkston , Brason Kingfisher
90 Ruschetta, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
100 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
100 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
100 Peterson, Elijah Anadarko
100 Torres, Ambrielle Noble TakeDown Club
110 Barten, Jayden HBT Grapplers
110 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
110 Burk, Chase Noble TakeDown Club
110 Warren, Jordan Kingfisher
110 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Begley, Hudson Elgin Grapplers
Div IV
70 Pierce, Jace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Sparks, Carter Piedmont
73 Drozd, Bryson Piedmont
80 Farley, Luke StandFast Wrestling
80 Monsalud, Andrea Elgin Grapplers
80 Peterson, Jacob ERC4
80 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
84 Gibbs, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
84 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
84 Rodriguez, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
88 Jefferies, Samuel StandFast Wrestling
92 Dockery, Landen Division Bell
92 Meyer, Matthew Norman Grappling Club
96 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
96 King, Preston Weatherford Youth
96 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
100 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
100 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
100 Houghton, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
105 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
105 Solansky, Claire Lady Outlaws
105 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
110 Davis, Aubrie Noble TakeDown Club
110 Deakins, Cole Piedmont
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Metcalf, Colt Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
110 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
120 Battle, Romon StandFast Wrestling
120 Cabrera, Destiny Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Franks, Connor Noble TakeDown Club
120 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Prewitt, Kolton Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
120 Slate, Chase Carl Albert Little League
130 McCaffery, Asher Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Spall, Orion Piedmont
140 McElroy, Patrick Piedmont
140 Paden, Andrew Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Lewis, Ryder Newcastle Youth Wrestling
HWT Prewitt, Khyan Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
Div V
98 Gentry, Chase Little Axe Takedown Club
132 Shoemate, Shelby Noble TakeDown Club
150 Boggs, Ethan Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling