Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Standfast Stampede Open

Div I
37 GOODMAN, COOPER Chandler Takedown Club
37 Smith, Sawyer Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Gibson, William Chandler Takedown Club
40 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 Simmons, Tommy Noble TakeDown Club
40 Spinks, Kannon Noble TakeDown Club
40 Strawderman, Greyson Noble TakeDown Club
40 Thornhill, Jack Noble TakeDown Club
43 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
43 Dukes, Jase Noble TakeDown Club
43 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
46 Goodner, Cash StandFast Wrestling
46 Healy , Scott Norman Grappling Club
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
46 White, Jaxin Anadarko
49 Blair, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
49 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
49 Dukes, Jaydon Noble TakeDown Club
49 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
52 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
52 Stanfield, Rhett Norman Grappling Club
52 Thompson, Jacksen Division Bell
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
55 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Moreno, Jose Little Axe Takedown Club
55 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
60 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
60 Stanfield, Jagger Norman Grappling Club
60 Young, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
66 Rackley, Gage Ironman Wrestling
66 Wilson, Tripp Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Allphin, Dakoda Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
HWT Yow, Daxton Noble TakeDown Club
Div II
43 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
46 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
49 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
49 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
52 Baker, Leo Team Maccabees
52 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
52 Schultheis, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
52 Tomlinson, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
55 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
55 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
58 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
61 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
61 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
64 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
64 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
64 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
64 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
75 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
83 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
105 Hernandez, Luis Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
105 Wilson, Keen StandFast Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
58 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
58 Hill, Waylan StandFast Wrestling
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
64 Bates, Jaxon StandFast Wrestling
64 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
64 McChesney, Luke StandFast Wrestling
64 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
64 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
64 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
67 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
67 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
67 London, Daxton StandFast Wrestling
67 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
67 Storozyszyn, Cole Pirates
67 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
70 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
70 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
70 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
73 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Storozyszyn, Mason Pirates
76 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
76 Thornhill, Andrew Noble TakeDown Club
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
80 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
80 Hepler, Will StandFast Wrestling
80 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
80 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
80 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
80 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
85 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
100 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
100 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
100 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
100 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
100 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
110 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
110 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
120 Rackley, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
131 Goodner, Tessa StandFast Wrestling
131 Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
67 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
73 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
73 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
76 Baker, Thomas Team Maccabees
76 Handshy, Brynton StandFast Wrestling
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
84 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
88 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
88 Jefferies, Samuel StandFast Wrestling
88 Komalty, David Jr Anadarko
88 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
88 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
88 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
92 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
92 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
92 Richardson, Mason StandFast Wrestling
92 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
92 Willis, Buck OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
96 Doiron, Rebel Little Axe Takedown Club
96 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
100 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
105 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
105 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
120 Motes, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
130 Gomez, Julian StandFast Wrestling
130 Goodner, Chance StandFast Wrestling
130 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
130 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
130 Knighten, Tahriq StandFast Wrestling
130 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
140 Barnett, Robert Kingfisher
140 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
140 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
160 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
160 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
160 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
160 Holman, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
160 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
HWT Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Macias, Robbie OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
Div V
89 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
98 Bodine, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
98 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
98 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
98 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Parker, Jessica Noble TakeDown Club
98 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
106 McChesney, Garrett StandFast Wrestling
106 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
113 Curry, Kentstan StandFast Wrestling
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Moore, Krystian StandFast Wrestling
113 Sullivan, Keagan StandFast Wrestling
113 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
120 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
126 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
126 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
132 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
132 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
132 Shoemate, Shelby Noble TakeDown Club
140 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
150 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Herring, Boston Chandler Takedown Club
200 Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
285 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club