Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

ERC4 Veterans Day Classic - Open

Div I
37 Finnigan, E.J. ERC4
37 Lee, Jaelynn Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 McEwen, Sawyer Elgin Grapplers
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Baglio, Luke HBT Grapplers
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Emerson, Cooper Team Worx
40 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
40 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
40 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
40 Whitney, Jude ERC4
43 Bassham, Halen Norman Grappling Club
43 Boyd, Michael Ironman Wrestling
43 Harrall, Karver Geary
43 James , Jaxsyn Norman Grappling Club
43 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
43 Smith, Rhett Hinton
43 White, Jaxin Anadarko
46 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
46 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
46 Smothers, Michael Hinton
46 Tessneer , Alexander Norman Grappling Club
46 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Yoder, Kade Weatherford Youth
49 Brinlee, Noah StandFast Wrestling
49 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
49 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
49 Hall, Brandon ERC4
49 Jones, Tigg HBT Grapplers
49 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Mills, Kody Piedmont
49 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 Mills, Kameron Piedmont
52 Partee, Colten Elgin Grapplers
52 Wainscott, Bentley ERC4
52 Weathers, Skylur Hinton
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Crain, Tripp Geary
55 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
55 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Thornton, Taver Hinton
60 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
60 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
60 Willis, Orion Prodigy Wrestling
66 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
66 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
HWT Adams, Ben Piedmont
HWT Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
Div II
43 McCalmont, Tate Prodigy Wrestling
46 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
46 Lara, Jason Prodigy Wrestling
46 Miner, Max ERC4
46 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Ray, Tyton ERC4
49 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
49 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
49 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
49 Schultheis , Gavin StandFast Wrestling
49 Shriver, Liam Prodigy Wrestling
49 Smith, Tripp ERC4
49 Tomlinson, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
49 Turner, Quin Hinton
49 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Burch, Blaze Prodigy Wrestling
52 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Davis, Slade ERC4
52 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
52 Skidmore, Kennedy ERC4
52 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
52 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Wood, Tucker Geary
55 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Ezell, Ashtin ERC4
55 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
55 Majka, Noah ERC4
55 McDaniel, Bryce StandFast Wrestling
55 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
55 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
55 Ooton, Kylee Prodigy Wrestling
55 Patterson, Jaelon ERC4
55 Thetford, Casen Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Baker, Lane HBT Grapplers
58 Choate , Rogan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Fry, Stetson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
58 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Reyes, Easton Prodigy Wrestling
58 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Brinlee, Hayden StandFast Wrestling
61 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
61 Nix, Liam Piedmont
61 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
64 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Hart, Zairyon Prodigy Wrestling
70 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
70 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
75 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
75 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
75 Cottrell, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
75 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
75 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
75 Longan, TW Team Longan
75 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
75 Snyder, Logan ERC4
83 Hogue, Aiden Prodigy Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Lewis, Rosco Prodigy Wrestling
90 Powers, Kellan StandFast Wrestling
90 Schmidt, Easton ERC4
105 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Burch, Blaze Prodigy Wrestling
52 Shriver, Liam Prodigy Wrestling
55 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
55 Hardy, Rhett ERC4
55 Hoffman, Mason ERC4
58 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
58 Hester, James Prodigy Wrestling
58 Hill, Waylon StandFast Wrestling
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 Reyes, Easton Prodigy Wrestling
61 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
61 Brown, Vanity StandFast Wrestling
61 Newcomb, Hendrix Prodigy Wrestling
61 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
64 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
67 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
67 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
67 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
67 London, Daxton StandFast Wrestling
67 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
70 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
70 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
70 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
70 Emerson, Cameron Team Worx
70 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
70 Heath, Braden Piedmont
70 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
70 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
70 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
70 Scruggs, Kason Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
73 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
73 Valent, Logan Ironman Wrestling
73 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Anderson, James ERC4
76 Fry, Hesston Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Lafoe, Kal ERC4
76 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
76 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Reyes, Christian ERC4
76 Stottlemyre, Eli Prodigy Wrestling
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
80 Hepler, Will StandFast Wrestling
80 Hooks, Bryar StandFast Wrestling
80 Merriman, Cash StandFast Wrestling
85 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
85 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
85 Lesperance, Gage ERC4
85 Lewis, Rosco Prodigy Wrestling
85 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
90 Cotter, Zachary Team Cotter
90 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
90 Ooton, Kylan Prodigy Wrestling
100 Davis, Theron ERC4
100 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
100 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
100 Wilson, Keen StandFast Wrestling
110 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
110 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
110 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
120 Hanks, Hayden Ironman Wrestling
131 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
HWT Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Wilson, Luke StandFast Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
70 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
70 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
70 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
73 Smith, Van Prodigy Wrestling
73 Turner, Dru Hinton
76 Collins, Cougar Prodigy Wrestling
76 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
76 Handshy, Brynton StandFast Wrestling
76 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
84 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
84 Raines, Cruz Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
88 Carter, Trent HBT Grapplers
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
88 Ooton, Kylan Prodigy Wrestling
88 Peterson, Jaren ERC4
92 Baker, Diesel ERC4
92 Brooks, James ERC4
92 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
92 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
92 Helmuth, Hunter Hinton
92 Komalty, David Jr Anadarko
92 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
96 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
96 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
96 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
100 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
100 Longan, CJ Team Longan
105 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
105 Besabe, Peyton ERC4
105 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Myers, Hunter ERC4
105 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
110 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
110 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
120 Besabe, Trevor ERC4
130 Gomez, Julian StandFast Wrestling
130 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
130 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
130 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
130 Motes, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
140 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
140 Iker, Coleman ERC4
140 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
140 Reyes, Cash Prodigy Wrestling
140 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Solansky, Maxx ERC4
160 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
160 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
160 Weatherly, Aiden ERC4
HWT Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Mcdow, Solomon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling