Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

SMAKdown Nationals

Div I
37 Banner, Anterryo Northside Wrestling Academy
37 Crain, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Ford, Elam Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Green, Jr, Coby Northside Wrestling Academy
37 Greer, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
37 Lindsey, Ross Tahlequah
37 Peetom, Triton Vinita Kids Wrestling
40 Aich, Corbin Berryhill Wrestling
40 Ake, Collin Ponca City Kids Wrestling
40 Brooksher, Kruze Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Earp, Gatlin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Lewis, Walker Dark Cloud Wrestling
40 Quinn, Brody Catoosa
40 Robinson, Baylor Scissortail Wrestling Club
40 Rumsey, Paden Pawhuska
40 Sanchez, Jeremiah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Smith, Hudson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Stephenson, Gage Northside Wrestling Academy
40 Williams, Jaxon Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 xiong, timmy Dark Cloud Wrestling
43 Beals, Brody Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Cayatineto, Zoe Inola Wrestling Club
43 Duncan, Jaxsin Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Frey, Robert Division Bell
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 Phillips, Bodey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Rainbolt, Jonathyn Scissortail Wrestling Club
43 Reed , Kingston Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
43 Rojas, Daniel Ponca City Kids Wrestling
43 Thompson, Koby Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
46 Adey, Kylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Allen, Bryer Barnsdall
46 Berry, Cooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Claggett, Reid Scissortail Wrestling Club
46 johnston, zeke Dark Cloud Wrestling
46 Littlefield, Elias Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Monk , James Barnsdall
46 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Corder, Jett Barnsdall
49 Gustason, Vincent Jenks Youth Wrestling
49 Locust, Karter Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Ousley, Ellis Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Payne jr , Manuel Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Prier, Creede Vian Wrestling Club
49 Snead, Bentyn Bartlesville Wrestling Club
49 Stribling, Collin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Yaffe, Ben Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Collier, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Crawford , Cayden Pawhuska
52 Hamby, Rylan Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
52 Moles, Jace Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Roller, Jaxon R.A.W.
52 Seago, Easton Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Smith, Tracker` Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Stribling, Jamie Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Cade, Miles Second to None
55 Claudio, Joncarlo Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Crawford, Cayne Pawhuska
55 Estep, Jordan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Goree, Armond Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
55 Matozo, Armando Pawhuska
55 Plunk, Preston R.A.W.
55 Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
55 Sumpter, Bronc Vian Wrestling Club
60 Adey, Avah Vinita Kids Wrestling
60 Haught, Hunter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
60 Horne, Hallie Ponca City Kids Wrestling
60 Jackson, Teagan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
60 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
66 Hagan, Ryder Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
66 Locust, Kiah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
66 Quinton, Liam Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Branham, Lex Vian Wrestling Club
HWT Eilenberger, Kolter Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT SAMPSON, MADDOX COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Shadden, Kaiden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
43 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
46 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Brown, Ryker Scissortail Wrestling Club
46 Duffey, Braylon Second to None
46 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Sandoval, Graham Ponca City Kids Wrestling
49 Back, Josh Verdigris Youth Wrestling
49 Jones, Josey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Barr, Briar Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Burch, Blaze Prodigy Wrestling
52 Carlton, Cash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
52 Hayes, Kellan Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 King, Kase Verdigris Youth Wrestling
52 McPherson, Isaiah Barnsdall
52 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
55 Haire, Wyatt Verdigris Youth Wrestling
55 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
55 Koss, Owen R.A.W.
55 Pagonis, Eli Northside Wrestling Academy
55 Rodgers, Easton R.A.W.
55 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Allen, Easton Barnsdall
58 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Benavidez, Rowden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
58 Giddens, Asher R.A.W.
58 Henry, Jett R.A.W.
58 Johnson, Gage Jenks Youth Wrestling
58 Orth, Derek Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Turner Jr , Ej Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
61 Armstrong, Benjamin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
61 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
61 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Keener, Bentley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Lucas, Jack Scissortail Wrestling Club
61 Williams, Corde R.A.W.
64 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
67 Campbell, Shooter Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Hodges, Bryson Scissortail Wrestling Club
67 Jones, Derek R.A.W.
67 Locust, Kiah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 Maxville, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Strain, Kolton Berryhill Wrestling
67 Thompson, Bryson Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
67 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Deaton, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
75 johnson, jarius Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
75 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
75 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
83 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Branham, Axl Vian Wrestling Club
83 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
83 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
90 Eilenberger, Mason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 HILL, FISHER Grove Takedown Club
90 Kurosky, Axtyn Catoosa
105 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div III
52 Caldwell, Johnny Wayne Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Glover, Hudson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Hess, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Rooks, Wyatt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Sandoval, Rylan Ponca City Kids Wrestling
55 King, Boston Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Larcade, Noah Vian Wrestling Club
58 Back, Noah R.A.W.
58 Back, Dawson R.A.W.
58 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
58 McQueen, Bryson Second to None
58 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
58 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
61 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
61 Gutierrez, Adrian Ponca City Kids Wrestling
61 Scott, Aberic Glenpool wrestling
61 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Wilson, Gannon Catoosa
64 Heskett, Landon Ponca City Kids Wrestling
64 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
64 Tidwell, Bridge Scissortail Wrestling Club
67 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Friend, Dylan Arkansas Warthawgs
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 SHARP, GAGE Chandler Takedown Club
70 Chancellor, Conner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Justice, Tynan Northside Wrestling Academy
70 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
70 Richards, Jett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Rojas, Rodolfo Ponca City Kids Wrestling
70 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
70 Stuever, Camden Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Ketiku, Christian Bartlesville Wrestling Club
76 Bussell, Jayden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 Daniels, Beau Verdigris Youth Wrestling
76 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
76 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
76 Wooley, Corbin Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
80 Eilenburger, Kaiden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Feigenbaum, Tyler Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Flores, Luis Scissortail Wrestling Club
80 Hall, Josiah R.A.W.
80 Hess, Conner Vinita Kids Wrestling
80 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
80 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
80 Tremain, Kolten Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
85 Littleton, Chase Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
85 mathis, wyatt Dark Cloud Wrestling
85 Morina, Erblin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
85 Thompson, Gabel R.A.W.
90 Boulware, Noah Second to None
90 Castleman, Charlie Inola Wrestling Club
90 Roberts, Gabriel Team Tulsa
90 Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
90 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
100 Bell, Brendan R.A.W.
100 Cade III, William Second to None
100 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
100 Luce, Carter Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
100 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
100 Robinson, Payson Scissortail Wrestling Club
110 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
110 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Strain, Braden Berryhill Wrestling
110 Warner, Luke Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Adams, Noah Barnsdall
120 burns , jaiden Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
120 Tyler, Noah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
HWT Mashunkashey, Coshehe Barnsdall
HWT Shadden, Izaiah Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Burnham, Mason Catoosa
67 Carter, Zoey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Larman, Jace Division Bell
67 Xiong, Andrew Dark Cloud Wrestling
70 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
70 White, Sam Division Bell
73 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
73 Pounds, Connor Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
76 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Wooley, Corbin Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
84 Blue, Drake Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Luce, Skyler Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
84 Vague, Talon Division Bell
88 Bell, Trenton R.A.W.
88 Delk, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
96 Hargrove, Logan Catoosa
96 Seago, Ryder Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
100 Claggett, Hudson Scissortail Wrestling Club
100 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Hicks, Riley Second to None
105 Trotter, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
110 Bigpond, Zain Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
110 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
110 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wrestling Club
110 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
120 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Ruth, Zane Perry Youth Wrestling
120 Yocham, Haydan Scissortail Wrestling Club
130 Bart, Baylor R.A.W.
130 Blankenship, Karleigh Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
130 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
160 Manning, Easton Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Adams, Cayden Barnsdall
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
HWT Shaw, Jaydin Pawhuska
Div V
80 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Giddens-Buttram, Clay R.A.W.
86 Furra, Izaiah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
86 Sherrill, Liam R.A.W.
92 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
98 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
106 Abbott, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
106 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
106 Jones, Destiny Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Roper, Ernie Pawhuska
106 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
112 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
112 Boucher, Kaden Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
112 Manning, Evan Chandler Takedown Club
113 Praytor, Darin Grove Takedown Club
119 Faulkner, Bryson Inola Wrestling Club
119 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
119 Round, Brennan Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Jernegan, Josey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
126 Freeman, Trevor Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
126 Kaiser, Christian R.A.W.
126 lake, tyler Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Robbins, Joseph Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
126 Vansteenbergh, Eli Chandler Takedown Club
132 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
132 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
132 Morgan, Rashaud Vinita Kids Wrestling
132 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
132 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
140 Gesell, Joshua Grove Takedown Club
140 Smith, Cameron Pawhuska
150 Flores, Adrian Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
150 Kaiser, Cade R.A.W.
155 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
155 House, Payton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
170 johnson, Aryn Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
170 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
195 Chancellor, Blair Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
285 Wilson, Gunner Catoosa