Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

7th Annual Bob Fanning

Div I
37 Peck, Newt Hinton
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Castleberry, Dane Geary
40 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Harrall, Karver Geary
43 Leutkemeyer, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Smith, Rhett Hinton
46 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
46 Collings, Liam Kingfisher
46 Hladik, Owen Kingfisher
46 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
46 Hopper, Pistol Mangum Tigers
46 Morgan, Chance Kingfisher
46 Smith, Bode Hinton
46 Smothers, Michael Hinton
46 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Wallace, Roper Mangum Tigers
46 Warren, Aaron Kingfisher
46 White, Jaxin Anadarko
46 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
49 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
49 Hernandez, Catalina Anadarko
49 Mitchell, Wyatt Mangum Tigers
49 Montalbo, Gabriel Mangum Tigers
49 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Munoz, Rex Kingfisher
52 Nelson, Noah Woodward
52 Raile, Henry Woodward
52 Thornton, Taver Hinton
52 Walker, Ryder Hinton
52 Weathers, Skylir Hinton
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Crain, Tripp Geary
55 Crow, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Hartfield, Jeremiah Kingfisher
55 Maxwell, Walker Hinton
55 McKinley, Maverick Weatherford Youth
55 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
60 Cline, Kolton Kingfisher
60 Pratt, Jett Geary
60 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
60 Scheihing, Grady Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Smith, Liam Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
66 Kochenower, Christian Kingfisher
HWT Fragua, Uriah Anadarko
HWT Hartfield, Jathan Kingfisher
HWT Shook, Hestyn Anadarko
HWT Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Willms, Brody Kingfisher
Div II
49 Berry, Tyler Elk City Elks
49 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
49 Kolar, Weston Hinton
49 Montalbo, Gabriel Mangum Tigers
49 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
49 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
49 West, Lason HBT Grapplers
49 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Berry, Gavin Elk City Elks
52 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Cummings, Kynli HBT Grapplers
52 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
52 Hufford, Kayden Elk City Elks
52 Lee, Kinsley Hinton
52 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
52 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Wood, Tucker Geary
55 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
55 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
55 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
55 Snodgrass, Steel Kingfisher
58 Choate , Rogan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Fry, Stetson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
58 Thetford, Casen Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 White, Tommy Anadarko
61 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
61 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
61 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
61 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
64 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 Hudson, Ralin Hinton
64 Lewis, Wyatt Geary
64 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
67 Spoonemore, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
75 Gustafson, Austin Kingfisher
75 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
75 Long, Dominic Kingfisher
75 Longan, TW Team Longan
75 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
83 Brown, Rex Newcastle Youth Wrestling
83 Fragua, Lucius Anadarko
83 Hartfield, Rhett Kingfisher
90 Owings, Hudson Geary
Div III
52 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
55 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
58 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
61 Allgood, C. J. HBT Grapplers
61 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
61 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
64 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
64 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
67 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
67 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
70 Gather, Aiden Hinton
70 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
70 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
70 Scruggs, Kason Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Black, Michael Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
76 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
76 Entz, Zane Hinton
76 Fry, Hesston Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Hudspeth, Kamden Mangum Tigers
76 Sheppard, Jaxon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Tucker, Gaberile Geary
76 Walters, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
80 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
80 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 Weinmeister, Camden Kingfisher
85 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
85 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
85 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
90 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Moore, Malachi Kingfisher
90 Pinkston , Brason Kingfisher
100 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
100 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Knapp, Cooper Mangum Tigers
100 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
110 Callahan, Levi Geary
110 Owings, Brady Geary
110 Warren, Jordan Kingfisher
120 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
HWT Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Wood, Trystan Geary
Div IV
64 Aranda, Carson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
64 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
64 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
67 Thompson, Kyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
70 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
70 Turner, Brayden Kingfisher
73 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Turner, Dru Hinton
76 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
76 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
80 Chlouber, Casen Kingfisher
80 Delgado, Kason Team Longan
84 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
84 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
88 Buckaloo, Berek Weatherford Youth
88 Carter, Trent HBT Grapplers
88 Gallia, Bradley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
88 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
88 West, Rion HBT Grapplers
92 Cooper, Jay Rivers Geary
92 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
92 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
96 Longan, CJ Team Longan
100 Owings, Baylor Geary
105 Antuna, Braxten Anadarko
105 Kochenower, Brayden Kingfisher
105 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
110 Cline, Kaden Kingfisher
120 Long, Ryker Kingfisher
130 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
130 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
130 Harrall, Kyle Geary
130 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
130 Smith, Logan Anadarko
140 Barnett, Robert Kingfisher
140 Brown, Ace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
140 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
140 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Estep, Kelan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
160 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div V
92 Turner, Jagor Hinton
98 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
98 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
106 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
126 Rodman, Trevor Hinton
140 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
155 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko