Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Kingfisher Novice

Div I
37 Balthrop, Bowen Piedmont
37 Brown, Matthaeus Tonkawa Wrestling
37 Fee, Ezekiel Enid Youth Wrestling
37 Fuston, OC Kingfisher
37 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
37 Hopkins, Haylee Mangum Tigers
37 Kendall, Grayson Mangum Tigers
37 McCasland, Grant Perkins
37 OQuinn, Cannon Tonkawa Wrestling
37 Rabe, Eli Piedmont
37 Radford, Gunner Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
37 Rice, Dayton Piedmont
40 Antuna, Kasen Anadarko
40 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
40 GOODMAN, COOPER Chandler Takedown Club
40 Haro, Victor Mangum Tigers
40 Hughes, Will Piedmont
40 Jackson, Brooklyn Perry Youth Wrestling
40 James, Jaxsyn Little Axe Takedown Club
40 Pratt, Isaac Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
40 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
40 Roberts, Logan Hinton
40 Schultz, Owen Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Steckman, Kason Piedmont
40 West, Max Piedmont
43 Blair, Ryker Inola Wrestling Club
43 Boyd, Michael Ironman Wrestling
43 Cayatineto, Zoe Inola Wrestling Club
43 Coyle, Rowan Piedmont
43 Dilbeck, Jaxson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
43 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
43 Mittasch, Austin Morrison
43 Mittasch, Brooks Morrison
43 Skinner, Holden StandFast Wrestling
43 Threadgill, Blane Piedmont
46 Birchmier, Prosper Kingfisher
46 Buckner, Waylon Piedmont
46 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
46 Coffman, Tucker Piedmont
46 Collings, Liam Kingfisher
46 Hix, Easton Piedmont
46 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
46 Klinglesmith, Heston Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Lickliter, Noah Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Morgan, Chance Kingfisher
46 Nelson, Liam Piedmont
46 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
46 Nowka, Kingston Weatherford Youth
46 ODaniel, Tatum Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Youth Wrestling
46 Smith, Bode Hinton
46 Thrift, David Piedmont
46 Wallace, Roper Mangum Tigers
46 Warren, Aaron Kingfisher
46 Wright, Harvey Weatherford Youth
46 Wyne, Zane Piedmont
46 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
49 Adams, Arnold Piedmont
49 Burns, Kordell Perkins
49 Cowan, Chaden Piedmont
49 Deakins, Wyatt Piedmont
49 Ferrell, Beau Weatherford Youth
49 Forwoodson, Bruce Morrison
49 Gray, Parker Piedmont
49 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
49 Hernandez, Catalina Anadarko
49 Hladik, Owen Kingfisher
49 Huckabay, Cohen Weatherford Youth
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Mills, Kody Piedmont
49 Nestell, Chanden Piedmont
49 Still, Ryan Morrison
49 Taylor, Trevor Mangum Tigers
49 Woolery, Tanner Piedmont
52 Brake, Danny Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 Charles, Will Piedmont
52 Leigh, Briar Morrison
52 McGarraugh, Clayton Piedmont
52 Mills, Kameron Piedmont
52 Neal, Kippton Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Padgett, Ryder Inola Wrestling Club
52 Raile, Henry Woodward
52 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
52 Ruschetta, Justin StandFast Wrestling
52 Schechter, Brody Perry Youth Wrestling
52 Teehee, Jevson Piedmont
52 Walker, Ryder Hinton
52 West, Luke Piedmont
55 Jardot, Carson Perry Youth Wrestling
55 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
55 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
55 Mattson, Jonathon Kingfisher
55 McKinley, Maverick Weatherford Youth
55 Munoz, Rex Kingfisher
55 Roy, Lincoln Piedmont
55 Ryan, Maddan StandFast Wrestling
55 Thornton, Taver Hinton
60 Armendariz, Jaime Weatherford Youth
60 Bledsoe, Gage Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Cline, Kolton Kingfisher
60 Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
60 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
60 Nation, Wylie Anadarko
60 Sparks, Kruse Tonkawa Wrestling
60 Topaum, Hayden Anadarko
66 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
66 Anderson, Conor Hinton
66 Bloyd, Marshall Piedmont
66 Gonzales, Emmit Weatherford Youth
66 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
HWT Cagle, Alexie Ironman Wrestling
HWT Casey, Trenton Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Dale, Evan Perry Youth Wrestling
HWT Garramone, Kristian Kingfisher
HWT Goree, John Ryan Piedmont
HWT Jarvis, Camden Tonkawa Wrestling
HWT Lindamood, Whitton Weatherford Youth
HWT Sanchez, Ryan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
HWT Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Willms, Brody Kingfisher
Div II
43 Ary, Cadence Piedmont
46 Neal, Easton Tonkawa Wrestling
49 Byfield, Blake Piedmont
49 Carris, Wyatt Perry Youth Wrestling
49 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
49 Padilla, Braxton Kingfisher
49 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
52 Fee, Alexander Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Wertz, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Bruce, Aubrey Inola Wrestling Club
55 Fowler, Jaxson StandFast Wrestling
55 Johnson, Alec Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Lee, Kinsley Hinton
55 Martin, Mayson StandFast Wrestling
55 Ralston, Johnny Chandler Takedown Club
55 Williams , Lukis Inola Wrestling Club
58 Broderson, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
58 Drozd, Landon Piedmont
58 Fee, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
58 Graham, Jermiah Morrison
58 Hall, Bentlee Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Jackson, Adelyn Perry Youth Wrestling
58 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
58 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
58 Stonecipher, Jack Inola Wrestling Club
61 Hays, Aiden Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Jackson, Isaac Perry Youth Wrestling
61 Swords, Bodie Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Yarber, Aaron Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
64 McGee, Cale Ironman Wrestling
64 Ramey, Coehn Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
64 Zentner, Elijah Piedmont
67 Biles, Bentley Mangum Tigers
67 Dunn, Channing Kingfisher
67 Spoonemore, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
67 Wyant, Stone Piedmont
70 Berrong, Nyla Weatherford Youth
70 Evdaily, Clayton Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Kendall, Colten Mangum Tigers
70 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
70 Patterson, Luke Piedmont
70 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
70 Richards, Keith Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Sparks, Kamden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
75 Bledsoe, Daisie Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
75 Cruise, Tate Inola Wrestling Club
75 Gustafson, Austin Kingfisher
75 Long, Dominic Kingfisher
75 Martin, Kastor Chandler Takedown Club
75 Sigala, Fernando Tonkawa Wrestling
75 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
83 Glenn, Wyatt Enid Youth Wrestling
83 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Rodriguez, Alex Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Webb , Kanyon Mangum Tigers
83 Williams, Logan Piedmont
90 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
105 Childs, Weston Enid Youth Wrestling
105 Smith, Boone Hinton
105 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
55 Skinner, Blake StandFast Wrestling
61 McKee, Aiden Ironman Wrestling
64 Dennis, Case Piedmont
64 Leach, Aiden Piedmont
64 PRYOR, LIZZY Chandler Takedown Club
67 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
67 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
67 Padgett, Lane Inola Wrestling Club
70 Boyer, Karston Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Ryan, Maddan StandFast Wrestling
73 Ferrell, Luke Weatherford Youth
73 Fletcher, Dexter Kingfisher
73 Satepauhoodle, Damien Anadarko
76 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
76 Entz, Zane Hinton
76 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Hedrick, Jordan Perry Youth Wrestling
76 Hudspeth, Kamden Mangum Tigers
76 Scott, Robert Piedmont
76 Waldman, Brody Chandler Takedown Club
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Hey, Braylon Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Jackson, Caleb Perry Youth Wrestling
85 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 King, Parker Weatherford Youth
85 Patterson, David Piedmont
90 Cattleman, Charlie Inola Wrestling Club
90 Cook, Colby Inola Wrestling Club
90 Johnson, Aiden Enid Youth Wrestling
90 Moore, Malachi Kingfisher
90 Morton, Jamison Morrison
90 Pinkston , Brason Kingfisher
90 Ruschetta, Christopher StandFast Wrestling
100 Keasler , Kane Weatherford Youth
100 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Hawkins, Jackson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 Hennigh, Jase Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Frazier, Freddy Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
Div IV
67 Turner, Brayden Kingfisher
70 Drozd, Bryson Piedmont
70 Lee, Shooter Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Wright, Aubrey Anadarko
73 Sparks, Carter Piedmont
76 Stonecipher, Blayze Inola Wrestling Club
80 Davis, Ramsey Enid Youth Wrestling
80 Farley, Luke StandFast Wrestling
80 Heusel, Brody Piedmont
80 Patterson, Noah Piedmont
84 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
84 Raper, Hayden Chandler Takedown Club
88 Komalty, David Jr Anadarko
88 Lawrence, Chance Inola Wrestling Club
88 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
96 King, Preston Weatherford Youth
100 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
100 Williams, Connor Inola Wrestling Club
110 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
110 Cline, Kaden Kingfisher
110 Davidson, Dawson Piedmont
110 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
120 Prewitt, Kolton Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
130 Spall, Orion Piedmont
140 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
HWT Prewitt, Khyan Guthrie BlueJay Pride Wrestling
HWT Vawter, Chloe Little Axe Takedown Club
Div V
106 BEATTY, RYLEE Chandler Takedown Club
113 Keeney, Gage Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Faulkner, Bryson Inola Wrestling Club
126 Robinson, Jude Inola Wrestling Club
132 Troxell, Nathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
162 Raper, Jaxton Chandler Takedown Club
175 McClure, Rylan Chandler Takedown Club