Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Hub City Monster Bash

Div I
37 Fawver, Crash Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Lee, Jaelynn Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Medina, Annabelle Wesley Club
40 Martinez, Alexander Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
40 Springfield, Lynnly Chandler Takedown Club
40 Whitney, Jude ERC4
46 Esquivel, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Galindo , Isaias Moore Lions
46 Stevenson, Chandler Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Coalson, Raiden Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Hall, Brandon ERC4
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
52 Wainscott, Bentley ERC4
55 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
60 Gloria, Jaden Team Worx
60 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
66 Gonzales, Ryken Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
66 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
Div II
43 Galindo , Isaias Moore Lions
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 Fuller, Aden Elk City Elks
46 Medina, Joshua Wesley Club
46 Miner, Max ERC4
46 Ray, Tyton ERC4
49 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
49 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
49 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
49 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
49 Schultheis, Gavin StandFast Wrestling
49 Smith, Tripp ERC4
49 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
52 Skidmore, Kennedy ERC4
52 Taylor, Coen ERC4
52 Tesh, Nicholas Team Worx
55 Coalson, Everette Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Eldridge, Kelby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Ezell, Ashtin ERC4
55 Fry, Stetson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Patterson, Jaelon ERC4
58 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
58 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Majka, Noah ERC4
58 Skidmore, Reagan ERC4
61 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Fawver, Jacy Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Lyles, Ryker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Nomelli, Tyler Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
67 Brown, Jaxon Elk City Elks
67 Crumm, Elijah Chickasha
67 Jones, Chance Clinton Youth Wrestling
70 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
75 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
75 Snyder, Logan ERC4
90 Hicks, Hudson Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Schmidt, Easton ERC4
HWT Wright, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Medina, Joshua Wesley Club
52 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
52 Whitney, Remy Lady Outlaws
55 Hardy, Rhett ERC4
58 Hoffman, Mason ERC4
58 Jones, Zayden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Smith, Joshua Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
61 Springfield, Gracie Chandler Takedown Club
64 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Schultheis, Rawlie StandFast Wrestling
70 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
73 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Fry, Hesston Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Reyes, Christian ERC4
85 Lesperance, Gage ERC4
90 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
90 Harrel, Brady Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Davis, Theron ERC4
100 Julian, Estevan Team Worx
110 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
131 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div IV
70 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
73 Schultheis, Justice StandFast Wrestling
76 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Eldridge, Jackson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
88 File, Brennan Clinton Youth Wrestling
88 Shinault, Jake Elk City Elks
92 Baker, Diesel ERC4
92 Brooks, James ERC4
92 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
92 Carter, Trent HBT Grapplers
92 Wilson, Landon Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Besabe, Peyton ERC4
105 Myers, Hunter ERC4
105 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
105 Smith, Sianna Bloodlines Youth Wrestling
105 Solansky, Claire Lady Outlaws
110 Tesh, Noah Team Worx
120 Besabe, Trevor ERC4
140 Solansky, Maxx ERC4
160 Hall, PJ Lady Outlaws
160 Mcdow, Solomon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div V
98 Yelton, Dakota ERC4
106 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 Holladay, Madison Elk City Elks
106 Jennings, Dailey ERC4
106 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
120 Bruno, Heath OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 DeShazer, Braden ERC4
120 Snyder, Matthew ERC4
132 Nunez, Conner Team Worx
150 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
162 Hart, Rich Perkins
162 Jackson, Jacen Jackson Wrestling
200 Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling