Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

HBT Grapplers Novice Best of the SouthWest

Div I
37 Baglio, Luke HBT Grapplers
37 Gray, Noah Mangum Tigers
37 Kendall, Grayson Mangum Tigers
40 Coble, Cooper Division Bell
40 Ledford, Trotter HBT Grapplers
43 Frizzell, Denton Division Bell
43 Hopper, Pistol Mangum Tigers
43 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
43 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Smith, Ryann Weatherford Youth
46 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
46 Smith, Riley HBT Grapplers
46 Wright, Harvey Weatherford Youth
49 Begley, Kian Division Bell
49 Birdwell, Caleb Mangum Tigers
49 Coalson, Raiden Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Huckabay, Cohen Weatherford Youth
49 Jones, Tigg HBT Grapplers
49 Lamborn, Nathan Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Mitchell, Wyatt Mangum Tigers
49 Taylor, Trevor Mangum Tigers
49 Terry, Jett Team Worx
49 Vigil, Abel Division Bell
49 Yoder, Kade Weatherford Youth
52 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
52 Dean, Ryder HBT Grapplers
52 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
52 Partee, Colten Elgin Grapplers
52 Payne, Ava HBT Grapplers
55 Crume, Cain Mangum Tigers
55 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
55 Wainscott, Bentley ERC4
60 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
60 Granadoz, Abrianna Team Worx
60 Hinz, Joe Weatherford Youth
60 Lindamood, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
66 Benivavamondez, Bentlee Team Worx
HWT Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
Div II
46 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
46 Fuller, Aden Elk City Elks
49 Arreola, Ethan ERC4
49 GRANADOZ, JOSEPH Team Worx
49 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
49 Tesh, Nicholas Team Worx
49 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
52 Cummings, Kynli HBT Grapplers
55 Skidmore, Kennedy ERC4
55 Watson, Landon Team Worx
55 White, David Division Bell
58 Ailon, Adrian Team Worx
58 Bingham, Asher Division Bell
58 Hernandez, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Johnson, Ryker Division Bell
58 Kobyluk, Nolan Division Bell
58 Lopez, Hector Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
58 Smith, Kasen Weatherford Youth
61 Rojo, Jeremiah Team Worx
61 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
64 Fawver, Jacy Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Lyles, Ryker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Jones, Chance Clinton Youth Wrestling
70 Kendall, Colten Mangum Tigers
75 Burrows, Stetson HBT Grapplers
75 Polm, Ryan HBT Grapplers
75 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
90 Sims, Jaxon HBT Grapplers
105 Lowe, Jeremy HBT Grapplers
Div III
67 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
70 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
76 Hudspeth, Kamden Mangum Tigers
76 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
80 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
85 Arreola, Sebastian ERC4
90 Harrel, Brady Clinton Youth Wrestling
90 James, Myles Division Bell
100 Barten, Jayden HBT Grapplers
100 Julian, Estevan Team Worx
Div IV
80 Julian, Jesus Team Worx
84 Peterson, Jacob ERC4
88 Shinault, Jake Elk City Elks
92 Carter, Trent HBT Grapplers
92 Dockery, Landon Division Bell
110 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
110 Tesh, Noah Team Worx
140 Solansky, Maxx ERC4
160 Schneberger, Ethan Elk City Elks
Div V
140 Martin, James Mangum Tigers
140 Nunez, Conner Team Worx