Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Morris Open Challange of the Talons

Div I
37 Petersen, Cayden Moore Lions
40 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Garner, Cecil Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Karber, Cooper Piedmont
43 Bell, Jesse Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Deppen, Keb Moore Lions
43 Mortimer, Lawson Harrah Little League Wrestling
43 Rea, Chacen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Walker III, Kirk Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
46 Allen, Covington Moore Lions
46 Anderson, Cooper Moore Lions
46 Galindo , Isaias Moore Lions
46 Kilgore, Trenton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
49 Corbell, Braxton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Moses Keenom, TJ Moore Lions
49 Roberts, Jonah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
49 Smith, Marquez COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Williams, Derrin Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
52 Fleming, Mia Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
55 Botone, Blake Anadarko
55 Jones, Liam Grizzly Wrestling Club
60 Howard, Cash COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
66 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
HWT Lovett, Parker Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
HWT SAMPSON, MADDOX COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
Div II
43 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
43 Little, Jackson Arkansas Warthawgs
43 Mortimer, Lawson Harrah Little League Wrestling
43 Waag, Karson Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
46 Marshall, Jaxon Arkansas Warthawgs
49 Bruce, Karter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Denison, Nash Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
49 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
49 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
49 Green, Riggin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
49 Lopex, Knoz Team Tulsa
49 Sharp, Gabe Second to None
49 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
52 Allen, Wyler Moore Lions
52 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Green-Lindsey, Jayden Van Buren Matdawgs
52 Gwin, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
55 Cape, Boston Team Tulsa
55 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
55 Fields, John Lee Team Fields
55 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
58 Birch, Cannon Warriors Wrestling
58 Lindsey, Tyson Arkansas Warthawgs
58 Nichols, Jude Van Buren Matdawgs
58 Vincent, Gage Moore Lions
61 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
61 Boston, Peyton Sallisaw Takedown Club
61 Longaberger, Masen COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
64 Dyer, Carson Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Ellis, Tytan Glenpool wrestling
64 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
64 Watkins, Sebastian Spiro Bulldogs
67 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
67 Martin, Tripp Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
67 Tom, Rilynn Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
67 Watkins, Sawyer Spiro Bulldogs
70 Postma, Jason Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Botone, Manny Anadarko
70 Garell, Colby Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
70 Sampson, Hilkyah R.A.W.
75 Jackson, Delando Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 (McGirt) Burgess, Kalen Mojo Grappling
83 Justice, Hayden COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
90 Hicks, Hudson Sallisaw Takedown Club
105 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 MCKINNEY, JORDAN East Tulsa Cardinals
Div III
52 Lopex, Knoz Team Tulsa
52 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
55 Dolan, Cael Berryhill Wrestling
58 Beard, Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
58 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
61 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Terriquez, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Martin, Tripp Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
67 Neal, Noah Glenpool wrestling
67 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
70 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
70 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Jones, Tymber Checotah Matcats
73 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
73 Hicks, Sonny Glenpool wrestling
73 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
73 Little, Jonathan Arkansas Warthawgs
73 Moore, Collin Wagoner Takedown Club
73 Notley, Owen Team Tulsa
76 Carney, Gideon Glenpool wrestling
76 Denison, Mason Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
76 Dicksion, Levi Moore Lions
76 Underhill, Maddux Moore Lions
76 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
80 Brantley, Tallan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
80 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
85 Brown , Khoner Glenpool wrestling
85 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
85 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling
85 Sikes, Kingston Moore Lions
90 (McGirt) Burgess, Quinton Mojo Grappling
90 Goff, Vinton Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
90 Seratt, John Wagoner Takedown Club
90 swimmer, Memphis Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 CRAWFORD, JARRETT Rider Wrestling
110 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
120 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Cepeda, Jaxen Arkansas Warthawgs
120 Taylor, Aadin Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
131 Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
67 Grigsby, Jaxon Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
67 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
67 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
70 Duke, Morgan Sallisaw Takedown Club
70 Hopkins, Karson R.A.W.
70 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Notley, Evan Team Tulsa
70 Smith, KyLee Moore Lions
73 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
73 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
73 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
73 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
76 Dobson, Talan Mojo Grappling
76 Ellis, Legend Glenpool wrestling
76 Knox, Hunter Team Tulsa
76 Mortimer, Jackson Harrah Little League Wrestling
76 O’Neal, Brogan R.A.W.
80 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 Martin, Carl (Remy) Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
80 Vance, Kru Glenpool wrestling
84 Carney, Tohmi Glenpool wrestling
84 Casebolt, Mattix Brushy Wrestling Club
84 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
84 Nichols, Matthew Van Buren Matdawgs
88 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
88 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
88 Luna, Adam Wagoner Takedown Club
88 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
92 Finchum, Garrett Poteau Youth Wrestling
92 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Webb, Camden Team Tulsa
96 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Jones, Isaiah Team Tulsa
100 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Oglesbee, Ethan COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
100 Thrasher, Ty Glenpool wrestling
105 Corbbrey, Kehlan Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
110 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Jackson, Daryl Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
110 Moore, Craig Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Nail, Nathan Mojo Grappling
120 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Smith, Hunter Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Standley, Barrett Glenpool wrestling
130 brown, kadin Glenpool wrestling
130 Carter, Davis Spiro Bulldogs
130 Drake, Lubbock Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
130 Mia, Izzac Moore Lions
130 Sheedy, Nevin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
130 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
140 Charboneau, Carson Wagoner Takedown Club
160 Miller, Jordyn Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Marshall, Bryce Checotah Matcats
HWT SITSLER, JOSHUA Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Wind, Joseph Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Clark, Lance Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
80 Corbbrey, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
80 Frederick, Parker Sallisaw Takedown Club
80 Grigsby, Zander Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
80 Kupsick, Austin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
86 Burns, Cadyn Perkins
86 Canfield, Beau Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
86 Furra, Izaiah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
86 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
86 Shipman, Toby Team Tulsa
86 Tecson, Treshaun Team Tulsa
92 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Pait, Jayden Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
92 Walden, Blade Team Tulsa
98 Bond, Simmeon McCurtain Takedown
98 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
98 McDougal, John Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
98 McGuire, Keith Checotah Matcats
98 Patzack, Denver Wilburton Takedown Club
106 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
106 Velasquez, Miles Team Tulsa
106 Watkins, Jim Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Watson, Tucker Henryetta Knights Wrestling
112 Alexander , Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
112 Duke, Mason Sallisaw Takedown Club
112 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
112 Hess, Trenton Rider Wrestling
112 Moore, Jackson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
112 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
112 Ramos, Eden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
112 Stevens, Eli Wagoner Takedown Club
112 Velasquez, Cory Team Tulsa
113 FLEMING, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
119 Adams, Bodie Sallisaw Takedown Club
119 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
119 Holt, TJ Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
119 Martin, Tagan Pryor Elementary Wrestling
120 Mitchell, Kaden Checotah Matcats
126 Freeman, Trevor Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
126 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Powell, Hank Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
126 Purdom, Rylan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
126 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
132 Fortney, Chandler Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
132 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
132 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
132 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
140 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
140 Dodson, Pason Sallisaw Takedown Club
140 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
150 CABALLERO, NOAH East Tulsa Cardinals
155 Coleman, Tyler Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
155 Coyle, Kody Poteau Youth Wrestling
155 Felts, Bobby Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
155 Mason, Matthan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
155 Sommers, Jance Poteau Youth Wrestling
170 Adkins, Gage Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
195 Bigpond, Xavier Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
195 Mia, Xander Moore Lions
195 Montegomery, Cord Checotah Matcats
195 WHITEKILLER, KELTON Rider Wrestling
285 Birch, Braxton Warriors Wrestling
285 McNac, Issac Henryetta Knights Wrestling
285 Restine, Will Poteau Youth Wrestling