Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ft. Gibson

Div I
37 Garcia, Iver Wagoner Takedown Club
37 Hooker, Austin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Lane, Asa Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Rodden, Ayden Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
37 Scott, Tucker Tahlequah
37 Spence, Amaiya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
37 Tripp, Xander Checotah Matcats
40 Colbert, Isaiah Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Crow, Hunter Berryhill Wrestling
40 Culie, Dax Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Ezell, Azeyah Tahlequah
40 Fulk, Gunner Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Howell, Graham Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 Hunt, Liberty Wagoner Heat
40 McClure, Riley Berryhill Wrestling
40 Miller, Caden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
40 Montoya, Mason Checotah Matcats
40 Pashica, Braxton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
43 Andrews, Laiken Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Beard, Gabriel Wilburton Takedown Club
43 Bell, Jesse Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Blair, Ryker Inola Wrestling Club
43 Cagle, Lane Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Eni, Jayce Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Franco, Hunter Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Gauntt , David Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
43 Hubbard, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Keim, Jace Wagoner Heat
43 Macias, Damen Berryhill Wrestling
43 Maxwell, David Pryor Elementary Wrestling
43 Renfrow , Ledger Tahlequah
43 Richards , Waylon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
43 Scott, Koltyn Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Baker, Gideon Tahlequah
46 Brown, Baron Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Burns, Wyatt Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Gustason, Vincent Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 Hooker, Alex Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
46 Ibarra, Daxton Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
46 Kessler, Brently Checotah Matcats
46 Ortiz, Grayson Pryor Elementary Wrestling
46 Sexton, Tucker Berryhill Wrestling
46 Slosson, Luke Tahlequah
46 Sparrow, Beau Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
46 Trammel, Gage Bixby Wrestling Club
46 Wann, Everlee Wilburton Takedown Club
49 Calkins, Cash Berryhill Wrestling
49 Gibbs , Brayden Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
49 Gonzales, Evan Bixby Wrestling Club
49 HESS, RYAN Rider Wrestling
49 Looper, Jason Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
49 Richards, Wyatt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Stewart, Maverick Checotah Matcats
49 Taylor, Knox Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Adair, Kamden Rider Wrestling
52 Gonzales, Easton Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Moles, Jace Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Mosley, Deason Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Ortiz, Kayden Pryor Elementary Wrestling
52 Rodriquez, Benjamin Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Teehee, Jevson Piedmont
55 Brown, Hayden Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Fisher, Benjamin Tahlequah
55 Haeberle, Camden Tahlequah
55 Hancook, Hunter Tahlequah
55 Mangrum, Jake Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Sylvester, Raegan Bixby Wrestling Club
60 Armstrong, Easton Wagoner Takedown Club
60 Bovos, Jack Tahlequah
60 Brown, Luke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
60 Gibbs, Jahya Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
60 Goforth, Gracie Wagoner Heat
60 Henson, Jesse Berryhill Wrestling
60 Sterling, Merrick Bixby Wrestling Club
66 Mosteller, Hayes Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
HWT Garcia, Ivan Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Harris, Isaac Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT PETERSON, JACK Rider Wrestling
HWT Redeagle, Barrett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
Div II
43 Bell, Jesse Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
43 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
43 Howell, Case Poteau Youth Wrestling
43 Howell, Cooper Poteau Youth Wrestling
46 Sweet, Jonathan Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
49 Garland, Zailyn Tahlequah
49 Garza, Kyler Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 EDDINGS, WYATT Rider Wrestling
52 Eni, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Williams , Lukis Inola Wrestling Club
55 Bruce, Aubrey Inola Wrestling Club
55 Clay, Ronan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Davis, Landon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Hodges, Takoda Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
55 Howell, Trey Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Hunt, Breanna Wagoner Heat
55 Johnson, Gavin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Kilpatrick, Braxton Rider Wrestling
55 Pashica, Maddox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Ward, Gabriel Bixby Wrestling Club
55 Wheaton, Roan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Armstrong, Brooklynn Checotah Matcats
58 Felts , Zachariah Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
58 MCCLURE, KAYDEN Rider Wrestling
58 Rodriquez, Jon Bixby Wrestling Club
58 Smith, Ayden Wagoner Heat
58 White, Noah Pryor Elementary Wrestling
61 Bowman, Beckett Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Cowden , Colton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 GLASSCO, ISAH East Tulsa Cardinals
61 Hobbs, Asher Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Lee, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
61 Lewis, Kytrell Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
61 Murray, Jaton Checotah Matcats
61 Vaughn, Gage Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
61 Wells-Ketcher, David Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Young , Westin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 Clark, Talon Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Dukes , Ledger Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Howell, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
64 MCGEE, MICHAEL East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Mendoza, Serenity Wagoner Heat
64 PIPPIN, FRANCIS Rider Wrestling
64 Taylor, Clay Tahlequah
64 White, Kolton Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Wyers, Landon Tahlequah
67 Butler, Preston Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Conatser, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Hasler, Gatlin Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Perry, Preston Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Stallworth, Levi Tahlequah
67 Thatcher, Austin Wagoner Heat
67 Tumleson, Bentley Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Postma, Jason Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Davis, Baxter Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
70 Mosteller, Finnley Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Moten, Emmett Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
70 Still, Shadow Tahlequah
75 Briley, Kiya Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
75 DeBoer, Johnny Inola Wrestling Club
75 Ferguson, Macallen Bixby Wrestling Club
75 Reeves, Jaxon Checotah Matcats
83 Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Brannon, James Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Craig , Isaac Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
83 Lawrence, Drayke Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Leatherwood, Mason Tahlequah
83 Longoria, Kingston Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Thomas, Mykale Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
105 Cooper, Taylor Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Gruenwald, Trent Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Renfrow, Jordyn Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
105 Wheeler, Owen Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT ANDERSON, WILLIE East Tulsa Cardinals
HWT Culie, Cash Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Lewis, Malcolm Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
HWT Montezuma, Tallen Jenks Youth Wrestling
HWT Whitehead , Garrett Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div III
58 BLUE, MADDIX East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Buras, Skyler Wagoner Heat
58 Halbert, Grace Berryhill Wrestling
58 Majors, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
61 Crafton, Caressa Checotah Matcats
61 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
64 Caudle, Darrin Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
64 Harkey, Belladonna Tahlequah
64 SHIPMAN, LIAM East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Ward, Jude Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Burkart, Jericho Tahlequah
67 Cook, Aiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
67 Elgin , Ladd Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
67 Frits, Kyler Tigers
67 Inks, Tessa Pryor Elementary Wrestling
67 Terwilliger, Kolten Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Williams, Kolton Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Lindsey, Caden Wagoner Heat
70 Sexton, Rylee Berryhill Wrestling
70 Slosson, Liam Tahlequah
73 Austin, Prince Wagoner Takedown Club
73 Cook, Colby Inola Wrestling Club
73 Halbert, Cooper Berryhill Wrestling
73 Hornbuckle-Davies, DJ Poteau Youth Wrestling
73 Lester, Colten Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
73 Roberts, Griffin Bixby Wrestling Club
73 Robison, Braiden Wagoner Takedown Club
73 Stottlemyre, Tatum Pryor Elementary Wrestling
73 Williams, Talon Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
76 Black, Mason Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Boggan, Eli Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Collins, Jesse Wagoner Heat
76 Sutterfield, Landon Inola Wrestling Club
76 Wilson, Rayke Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
80 Atkinson, Cole Inola Wrestling Club
80 Cobb, Konner Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Summers, Blaze Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 TERRY, JAMES East Tulsa Cardinals
85 Lawrence, Drayke Bixby Wrestling Club
85 Wann, Hunter Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Castleman, Charlie Inola Wrestling Club
90 Cook , Cole Inola Wrestling Club
90 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
90 Duclos, Toby Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
100 Crofford, Zamara Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 DEAN, BENJAMIN East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Huggins, Clay Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Merrill, Ty Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
100 Payne, Benjamin Checotah Matcats
100 Roberts, Gavyn Bixby Wrestling Club
110 Austin, Khylie Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Brewer, Eythan Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
110 Forwoodson, Evan Wilburton Takedown Club
110 Stegeman, Ryan Jenks Youth Wrestling
110 Tiner, Memphis Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Brown, Clint Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Cooper, Remington Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Taylor, Ashtian Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Trice, Malichi Wagoner Takedown Club
131 Bruce, Aiden Inola Wrestling Club
131 Harris Jr, Anthony Wagoner Takedown Club
131 Johnson, Zein Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div IV
64 Martin , Lakota Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Burchett , Christopher Checotah Matcats
76 Eni, Nathan Bixby Wrestling Club
88 Hakki, Ryan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
92 Lawrence, Chance Inola Wrestling Club
92 Lee, Aiden Checotah Matcats
92 Wann, Elizabeth Wilburton Takedown Club
96 Abel, Clayton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
96 McCamey, Brian Berryhill Wrestling
96 Thomas, Daxton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 DEAN, THOMAS East Tulsa Cardinals
100 Lee, Peter Checotah Matcats
100 Williams, Connor Inola Wrestling Club
105 Camp, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
105 Davis, Bryson Bixby Wrestling Club
105 Pierce, Dejay Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
110 Boeken, Troy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 Huddleston, Kristopher Pryor Elementary Wrestling
110 McWhirt, Aiden Rider Wrestling
110 Ward, Wyatt C Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Biggs Jr, Vincent Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Calico, Tommy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Haughey , Jaden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Holum, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
120 Williams, Will Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 Wood, Joeseph Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
130 Carr, Rex Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
130 Crossan, Adam Jenks Youth Wrestling
130 Fisher, Braxton Team Machine
130 Howell Jr., Michael Wagoner Heat
130 Moran, Jerry “JJ” Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
160 Jones , Kayrin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
HWT Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Hopkins, Malachi Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
HWT Smith, Larry E III Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Vafeas, Stevie Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
Div V
80 KREBS, WESTON East Tulsa Cardinals
80 Torix, Blaizz Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
89 Keim, Skyler Wagoner Heat
98 Briley, Mario Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
106 Cook, Gabriella Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
113 Faulkner, Bryson Inola Wrestling Club
113 Hess, Trenton Rider Wrestling
120 Bennett, Talon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Fowler, Brock Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
120 Moore, Wade Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Austin, Jace Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
132 Harrison, Elijah Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
140 Gibbs, Elisha Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
140 Guinn, Jacob Rider Wrestling
140 ODell, Dakota Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
140 Wann, Lucille Wilburton Takedown Club
150 Williams, Dominic Inola Wrestling Club
162 House, Payton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
175 Wood, Gideon Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
200 Two Shields, Douglas Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
285 Capps, Ryan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling