Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Twister Day Throwdown

Div I
37 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
43 Hughes, Ketcher Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
46 Denison, Nash Able Nation
49 Fields, Hannah Team Fields
49 Hotema, Randy Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 Hughes, Dallas ''Lane'' Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
49 King , Kase Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Fields, John Lee Team Fields
55 Hargraves, Jaden Poteau Youth Wrestling
55 NAIDA, JHETT Henryetta Knights Wrestling
60 Polecat, Keith Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
60 Thompson, Bentley (Knox) Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Mowdy, Tristan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
Div II
55 Cape , Boston Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Terriquez, Gabe Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
61 Kaiser, Grady 73 Wrestling
61 Williams, Corde Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 Bowman, CJ Claremore Wrestling Club
67 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Lawrence, Drayke Bixby Wrestling Club
75 McGee, Cooper Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
75 Morris , Addyson Claremore Wrestling Club
83 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
83 Thompson, Gabel Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Espinoza, Joshua Poteau Youth Wrestling
Div III
67 Christie, David Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
70 Denison, Mason Able Nation
70 Martin, Carl (Remy) Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 Hotema, Ethan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
73 Morris , Addyson Claremore Wrestling Club
76 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
85 Cape , Taydem Claremore Wrestling Club
85 Kaiser, Garon 73 Wrestling
90 Hotema, Clark Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Azlin, Millie Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
131 Espinoza JR, Christopher Poteau Youth Wrestling
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div IV
67 Christie, David Brushy Wrestling Club
76 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
88 Finchum, Garrett Poteau Youth Wrestling
88 King, Esiah Mojo Grappling
92 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Smith, Hunter Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
120 Carter, Kenneth Poteau Youth Wrestling
120 Chandler, Teyton Team Merrill
120 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
130 Haney, Adam SEO Wrestling
140 Merrill, Tye Team Merrill
140 Ramirez, Jacob Poteau Youth Wrestling
160 Allred, Jace Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
HWT Douglas, Dakota Team Merrill
HWT Grant III, Solomon Poteau Youth Wrestling
Div V
120 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Coyle, Kody Poteau Youth Wrestling
126 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
132 Holt, Wyatt Poteau Youth Wrestling
140 Belford, Makayla Poteau Youth Wrestling
150 Sommers, Jance Poteau Youth Wrestling
150 Thompson, Emma Bixby Wrestling Club
162 Allred, Ryan Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
200 McNac, Issac Henryetta Knights Wrestling