Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

GIRLS STATE CHAMPIONSHIP

Div I
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Larcade, Paisley Sallisaw Takedown Club
46 Goforth, Gracie Wagoner Heat
46 Shultz, Kiley Team Wildcat
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Smith, Billie Barnsdall
49 Taylor, Avery Brushy Wrestling Club
49 White, Alexia Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Williams, Presley Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Prock, Cara Vian Wrestling Club
55 Allen, Callea Barnsdall
55 Bentley, Hayley Brushy Wrestling Club
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Peterson, Jaydis StandFast Wrestling
60 Cathey, Kiā€™Morah Team Tulsa
60 Herron, Caydance Shawnee Takedown Club
60 Wiseman, Piper Perkins
66 Clark, Carleigh Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
HWT Derryberry, Madison Spiro Bulldogs
HWT Timmons, Jayd Checotah Matcats
Div II
46 Hess, Mariah Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Owens, Melina Moore Lions
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Smith, Zayveah CASSOWARY WRESTLING
55 Hart, Hannah Perkins
55 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
55 JONES , CHARLEE Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Lackey, Kyleagh Jay Wrestling Club
55 Maynes, Rachel Norman Grappling Club
55 Mendoza, Serenity Wagoner Heat
55 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Herndon, Kaia Norman Grappling Club
58 Springfield, Gracie Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Ortiz, Gabriela Poteau Youth Wrestling
64 Bentley, Rebel Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Booze, Lillie Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
64 Dobson, Macy Mojo Grappling
64 Morton, Teagan Newkirk
67 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
75 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
75 Taber, Alli Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Brooks, Kenley C4 Wrestling Club
83 Garcia, Gia Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Shultz, Avery Team Wildcat
90 Pryor , Addison Pryor Elementary Wrestling
HWT Hirsch, Abby Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
HWT Washington , Nevaeh Barnsdall
Div III
55 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Stephenson, Hannah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Dunn, Breanna Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Buffington, Corbie Spiro Bulldogs
61 Lane, Lily R.A.W.
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
67 Hasselbring, Britnee Newkirk
73 Arbona, Marlie Team Wildcat
73 Hall, Daisy El Reno
76 Roberts, Abby Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Weant, Brinlea Newkirk
80 Juliano , Madeline Jay Wrestling Club
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Perez , Kyrain OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Perez, Kyrstan OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Price , Erika Kingfisher
80 Thrash, Addysen Anadarko
85 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
90 Harris, Aaliyah Spiro Bulldogs
90 Reed, Mariah Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Solansky, Claire El Reno
100 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
100 Givens, Deja Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Mangrum, Ryelie Newkirk
110 Jones, Chloe El Reno
120 Azlin, Millie Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
131 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
131 Hamric, Keegan Henryetta Knights Wrestling
131 Potts, Kirstin Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Petree, Charlie Brushy Wrestling Club
HWT Vawter, Chloe Little Axe Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Moorman, Robin Morrison
64 Smith, KyLee Moore Lions
70 Wohrley, Savannah Norman Grappling Club
76 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
76 Roller, Jadyn R.A.W.
76 Tanner, Morgan Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
76 Yardy, Raven Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
88 Stokes, Katelynn Team Tulsa
92 Arnett, Audrey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
92 Kirk, Klaribel Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
92 Richey, Avery Vian Wrestling Club
100 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
100 Whiteman , Addison Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Jones, Destiny Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
110 Chase, Aleah Woodward
110 Maggard, Brooklyn Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Azlin, Millie Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
120 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
120 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
120 Valencia, Katelyn Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
130 Hasselbring, Sierra Newkirk
130 Matanane, Isabella Norman Grappling Club
140 Hall, Patricia El Reno
160 Mullins, Peighton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
Div V
80 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
89 Berg, Zoey Team Tulsa
98 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
106 Kirk, Khaleah Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
106 Ramos, Eden Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
106 Wissman, Emma Brushy Wrestling Club
106 Zamora-Hernandez, Cheli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
113 Gober, Rachael StandFast Wrestling
113 Jimenez , Valere OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 McCartney, Marion Pawhuska
113 Posey, Madison Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Estes, Ashlyn Team Tulsa
126 Faulkner, Vicki Henryetta Knights Wrestling
126 Rowan, Brooklynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
132 Byroads, Madison Henryetta Knights Wrestling
132 Citizen, Selah Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Frank, Jasmin Bartlesville Wrestling Club
132 Kilpatrick, Anna Chickasha
132 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 Belford, Makayla Poteau Youth Wrestling
140 Posey, shayla Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Tanner, Grace Tulsa Ranger Wrestling
140 Wooten, Sierra Brushy Wrestling Club
150 Hunt, taya Vian Wrestling Club
150 Potts, Trinity Little Axe Takedown Club
150 Snyder, Emeree Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
200 Olivia, Brown Dutch
285 Axe, Brittany Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Cathey, KiEisha Team Tulsa