Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

6th Annual Bob Fanning Memorial

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Barron, Zachary Woodward
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
40 Smith, Bode Hinton
40 Smith, Rhett Hinton
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
43 Mayorga, Braulio Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Griffitts, Ryatt Hinton
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Lopez, Jayden Geary
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 McGuire, Titus Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Morelock, Daylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Nelson, Noah Woodward
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
49 Thornton, Taver Hinton
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
49 Walker, Ryder Hinton
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
52 Peterson, Jaydis StandFast Wrestling
52 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
52 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
66 Hamilton, Westen Hinton
66 Rohla, Ethan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
Div II
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
46 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
55 Brogden, Tucker Hinton
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
61 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Botone, Manny Anadarko
61 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
64 Longan, TW Team Longan
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
70 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
75 Walters, Kyler Willis Kingfisher
83 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
83 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
83 Rohla, Eddie Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Hernandez, Izaak Hinton
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
55 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
61 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
61 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
67 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Halliburton, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Black, Michael Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
73 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
73 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
76 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
76 Price , Erika Kingfisher
80 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
85 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
85 Lockhart , James Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Owings, Brady Geary
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Endersby, Theron Woodward
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Longan, CJ Team Longan
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Diaz, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
73 Black, David Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
88 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
92 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
110 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
120 Peters, Carlotta Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
120 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
130 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
130 Estep, Kelan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
Div V
106 Lockhart, Gabe Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
200 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club