Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA SOUTHERN REGIONAL

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Hunter, Donovan Lawton
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
37 Wigington, Easton Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Ketchum, Grayson Geary
40 Smith, Bode Hinton
40 Smith, Rhett Hinton
40 Smothers, Michael Hinton
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
43 Celis, Soul Elk City Elks
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
46 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Black, Izabella Geary
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Coleman, Raylen Geary
49 Fisher, Kiowa Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Nelson, Noah Woodward
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Trussell, Tyler Elk City Elks
52 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Hubbard, Camdyn Elk City Elks
52 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
52 Nix, Liam Piedmont
52 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
52 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Daily, Harrison Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Sullivan, Hunter Hinton
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Hamilton, Westen Hinton
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
HWT Smith, Boone Hinton
Div II
43 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
52 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
58 Abney, Maddox Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Cook, Noah Elk City Elks
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
61 Botone, Manny Anadarko
61 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Lee, Easton Elgin Grapplers
61 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
64 Cobb, Branson Elk City Elks
64 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Longan, TW Team Longan
64 MacTavish, Landen Shawnee Takedown Club
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Moore, Tripp Anadarko
64 Revels, Rowdy Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
70 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
70 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
70 Robinson, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
75 Black, Wesley Geary
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Forwoodson, Eli Wilburton Takedown Club
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
83 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
83 Daily, Landon Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
83 Hankins, Kellan Elgin Grapplers
83 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
HWT Williams, Brody Geary
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Hull, Robert Elk City Elks
55 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
55 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
58 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
58 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
61 Gather, Aiden Hinton
61 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
61 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
64 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
64 Black, Cole Geary
64 Dragman, Elijah Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Halliburton, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
64 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
64 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
64 Williams, Luke Elgin Grapplers
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Hunter, Kameron Lawton
67 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Turner, Dru Hinton
70 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
70 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Foster, Liam Elgin Grapplers
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
70 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
73 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
73 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
73 Bynum, Carson Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Griffin, Carter Elk City Elks
73 Ketchum(Zamora), Jr. (Fredy) Geary
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
73 Martinie, Hector Hinton
73 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
76 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
80 Hadsall, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
85 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
85 Lockhart , James Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Owings, Brady Geary
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Welch, Landyn HBT Grapplers
90 Antuna, Braxten Chickasha
90 Endersby, Theron Woodward
90 Jones, Lane Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Longan, CJ Team Longan
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
90 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
90 Reed, Mariah Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Forwoodson, Evan Wilburton Takedown Club
100 Givens, Deja Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
100 ward, wyatt Wilburton Takedown Club
100 ward, wyatt D Wilburton Takedown Club
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
110 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 Moore, Kyp Anadarko
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 Samarco , Corvin Woodward
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Moss, Levi Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
67 Taber, Blayne Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Longanacre, Colby Chickasha
76 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
76 Bradley, Chance Lawton
76 Cavins, Connor Lawton
76 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
76 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Smith, Trustin Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Yardy, Raven Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Ardoin, Brannon Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
80 Bender, Benjamin Lawton
80 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
80 Elmers, Gavin Lawton
80 Forester, Ryan Elk City Elks
80 Longanacre, Clint Chickasha
80 Patzack, Denver Wilburton Takedown Club
80 Turner, Jagor Hinton
84 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
84 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
84 Rodriguez, Vincent Lawton
88 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
88 Elam, Gage Elgin Grapplers
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
88 Hull, Hezekiah Elk City Elks
88 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
88 Rodriguez, Victor Lawton
88 Watson, Khayri Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
92 Kirk, Klaribel Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
92 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
92 Williams, Lance Shawnee Takedown Club
96 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
96 Herron, Chicago Shawnee Takedown Club
96 Theel, Ryan Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
96 Whiteman , Addison Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Higginbotham, Jarryn Elk City Elks
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
100 Pineda, Sergio Geary
105 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
105 Harrall, Kyle Geary
105 Lares, Ernesto Shawnee Takedown Club
105 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Baxter, Bryce Lawton
110 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
110 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
110 Rodman, Trevor Hinton
110 Tacker, Luke HBT Grapplers
120 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
120 Buncome, Emory Lawton
120 Cobb, Cason Elk City Elks
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Garcia , Victor Weatherford Youth
120 Jarvis, Maddox Kingfisher
120 Peters, Carlotta Geary
120 Pratt, Langston Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
120 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Williams, Dax Shawnee Takedown Club
130 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Krusinsky, Donovan Lawton
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Duran, Kaleb Geary
140 Sibert-Woods, Shandra Elgin Grapplers
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
160 Tahdooahnippah, George Elgin Grapplers
160 Williams, Jace Elgin Grapplers
HWT Brock, Junior Lawton
HWT Fuston, Jordan Piedmont
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Veloz, Symphony Elgin Grapplers
Div V
80 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
80 McElroy, Caden Chickasha
80 Ybarra, Rylan HBT Grapplers
89 Buck, Cody Lawton
89 Ellis, Jaeden Lawton
89 Klaassen, Jaxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
98 Armstrong, Jonah Lawton
98 Carter, Warren Shawnee Takedown Club
98 Fenton, Sheadyn Guymon Wrestling Club
98 Finto, Malik Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Halliburton, David Elgin Grapplers
98 Kirk, Eli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Lewellen, Evan Anadarko
98 Moxley, Gavin Chickasha
98 Muncrief, Caison Chickasha
98 Orndorff, Allyn Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Pina, Julian Clinton Youth Wrestling
98 Taylor, Christien Shawnee Takedown Club
98 Thomason, Jacob Shawnee Takedown Club
106 Chavez, Jesse Elgin Grapplers
106 Kirk, Khaleah Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
106 Lockhart, Gabe Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
106 Paoli, Jacquvis Lawton
106 Rodriguez, Hector Lawton
106 Zamora-Hernandez, Cheli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
113 Posey, Madison Wilburton Takedown Club
113 Roberts, Brady Piedmont
120 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
120 Davis, Fred Lawton
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
120 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
120 Pharaoh, Mikeal Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Ryans, Aubrey Chickasha
120 Weller, Dylan Shawnee Takedown Club
126 Clemons, Case Elgin Grapplers
126 Eaton, Tyrin Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
126 Guinn, Ashton Lawton
126 SEABOLT, AARON Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Sumagang, Asley Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Vandergrift, Zack Elgin Grapplers
132 Brasuell, Michael Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Citizen, Selah Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
132 Hadsall, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Nunez, Martin Shawnee Takedown Club
132 Ritter, Hawk Lawton
132 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Chase, Dwight Woodward
140 Dittmeyer, Gabe Elgin Grapplers
140 Miller, Gage Blue Devil Wrestling Club
140 Posey, shayla Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Rochelle, Hunter Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Rochelle, Spencer Shawnee Takedown Club
140 Taber, Johnny Shawnee Takedown Club
150 Corbin, Daylon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
150 Howell, Trenton Lawton
150 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
150 Osborn, Zac Shawnee Takedown Club
150 Smith, Elijah Lawton
162 Bennett, Trey Clinton Youth Wrestling
162 Castle, Waylen Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
162 Downey, Dan Lawton
162 Tahhahwah, Blane Lawton
175 Cash, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Kraft, Conrad Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
175 Lechner, Kyle Lawton
175 Skelton, Beau Shawnee Takedown Club
175 Smith, Kale Geary
200 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club
200 Smith, Devon HBT Grapplers
200 Williams, Lane Shawnee Takedown Club
285 Avendano, Malaki Lawton
285 Bointy, Gunner Anadarko
285 Cooper, Gabriel Lawton
285 House, Gary Shawnee Takedown Club
285 Perez, Nalyshua Shawnee Takedown Club