Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

OKWA CENTRAL REGIONAL

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
43 Clemons, Mason El Reno
43 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Kersey, Joseph Moore Lions
43 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
46 Tate, William StandFast Wrestling
46 Taylor, Coen El Reno
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Skidmore, Kennedy El Reno
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
49 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
52 Melendez, Nathaniel El Reno
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
55 Pohlenz, Kolby Noble TakeDown Club
55 Robbins, parker El Reno
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Rackley, Gage Little Bombers
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
Div II
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
43 Wood, Brooks StandFast Wrestling
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
49 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
52 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Baker, Sawyer El Reno
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
55 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Smith, Jackson Moore Lions
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
55 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Fisher, Jaylen El Reno
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 London, Daxton C4 Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Nevils, Blake Moore Lions
61 Reynolds, Eben StandFast Wrestling
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Jordan, King Jr. Patriots
64 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
64 Snyder, Logan El Reno
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Medellin, Eli El Reno
70 Parker, Brent El Reno
75 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
75 Potts, Noah Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Frost, Chevy El Reno
83 Isom, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
83 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Schmidt, Easton C4 Wrestling Club
90 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Harris, Tyson El Reno
105 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
105 Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
55 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
55 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
58 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
61 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
61 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Lester, Kyler Moore Lions
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
67 Johnson, Kameron Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
67 Yeatman, Jackson Moore Lions
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
70 Copeland, Cason El Reno
70 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
70 Demario, Graeden StandFast Wrestling
70 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
70 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
70 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
73 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
76 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
76 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
80 Baker, Diesel El Reno
80 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
80 Sikes, Kingston Moore Lions
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
80 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
85 Cansino, Abimel OKC Dream Center Warriors
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
100 Wright, Carter StandFast Wrestling
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
110 Sanchez, Tony OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Isom, Caden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
64 Thomas, Blake StandFast Wrestling
67 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
67 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
67 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
70 Casula, Eric Rip Wrestling
70 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
70 Gonzalez, Niko El Reno
70 Goodin, Jake Moore Lions
70 McDaniel, Max McDaniel Wrestling
70 Vickrey, Hayden Noble TakeDown Club
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
73 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
73 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
80 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Ayers, Logan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
84 Carico, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
84 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
84 Lafalier, Presten StandFast Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
84 White, Nicholas StandFast Wrestling
88 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
88 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
88 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
88 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
92 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
92 Johnson, Evan Norman Grappling Club
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
92 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Johnson, Elijah Carl Albert Little League
100 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
100 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
100 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
105 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
105 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
110 Brinkley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Hickman, Beau StandFast Wrestling
110 Law, Jared El Reno
110 Motes, Gavin Jr. Patriots
110 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
120 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Solansky, Maxx El Reno
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Haddox, Tayvion StandFast Wrestling
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
140 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
160 Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Wilson, Alex StandFast Wrestling
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
Div V
80 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
80 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
89 Moore, Krystian Team Coburn
89 Yelton, Dakota El Reno
98 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
98 Jennings, Daily El Reno
98 Knapp, Conner C4 Wrestling Club
98 McComas, JJ StandFast Wrestling
98 Todd, Austin StandFast Wrestling
98 Zinn, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
106 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Henry, Carter Division Bell
106 Rodriguez , Alex OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Vallejo, Joseph Team Coburn
106 Wright, Jesse StandFast Wrestling
113 Hinson, Kaden Moore Lions
113 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
113 Ortiz, Diego OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
113 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Walden, Speedy Ironman Wrestling
113 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
120 Brantley, Montana Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Duke, Robert StandFast Wrestling
120 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
120 McCracken, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
126 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Kowals, Ash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Little, Sutton StandFast Wrestling
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
126 McKinney, Hayden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
132 Harjo, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
132 Hooks, Micah Division Bell
132 Stone, Julian Division Bell
140 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
140 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
140 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Mower, Benjamin StandFast Wrestling
140 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
150 Rios, Eric OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots
162 Potts, Timothy Little Axe Takedown Club
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
175 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
175 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
200 Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Burk, Keith Ironman Wrestling
285 Lopez, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Poe , Austin Little Bombers