Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

STANDFAST STAMPEDE OPEN

Div I
37 Sims, Karter Whitted Trained Wrestling
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
43 Linenberger , Layton Maize Wrestling Club - Alvarez
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
46 Bean, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
49 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
49 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
52 Shamkhi, Hussein Whitted Trained Wrestling
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Johnson, Meiko StandFast Wrestling
60 Waller, Braxton C4 Wrestling Club
Div II
46 Lopez, Roman Whitted Trained Wrestling
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
46 Wood, Brooks StandFast Wrestling
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
52 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
52 White, Tommy Chickasha
55 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
55 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
55 Tippens, Klein C4 Wrestling Club
58 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Ballard, Cannon Hinton
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
61 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Reynolds, Eben StandFast Wrestling
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Longan, TW Team Longan
64 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
67 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 Joyce, Reid Maize Wrestling Club - Alvarez
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Shamkhi, Hassan Whitted Trained Wrestling
67 Snyder, Logan El Reno
67 Weinmeister, Camden Kingfisher
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
83 Hykes, Xavier Hinton
83 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
83 Peterson, Elijah Anadarko
90 Brooks, Kenley C4 Wrestling Club
90 Schmidt, Easton C4 Wrestling Club
90 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Ellis, Kyntrell Whitted Trained Wrestling
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
58 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
61 Robinson, Wuontay Whitted Trained Wrestling
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
64 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
67 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
70 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
70 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Turner, Dru Hinton
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Blocker, Kyson StandFast Wrestling
76 Demario, Graeden StandFast Wrestling
80 Burgar, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
80 Hembree, Maxwell C4 Wrestling Club
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Baker, Diesel El Reno
85 Jansing, Cameron StandFast Wrestling
85 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
85 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
85 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
90 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Antuna, Braxten Chickasha
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Longan, CJ Team Longan
100 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
110 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
120 Bronson, Canon Team Molenda
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
HWT Johnson, Michael StandFast Wrestling
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
64 Thomas, Blake StandFast Wrestling
70 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
70 Lopez, Ivan Whitted Trained Wrestling
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
80 Burgar, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Turner, Jagor Hinton
84 Carico, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
84 Dahlenburg, Dakota Hinton
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
84 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Rasnic, Bryson Hinton
84 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
84 Williams, Selene Piedmont
88 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
88 Houston, Elijah Whitted Trained Wrestling
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
92 Day, Riley StandFast Wrestling
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
92 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
92 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
100 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
100 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
100 Smith, Warren Whitted Trained Wrestling
105 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
110 Hickman, Beau StandFast Wrestling
110 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
110 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
120 Bean, Sonny Whitted Trained Wrestling
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Jarvis, Maddox Kingfisher
120 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Martinez, Joseph Jr. Patriots
140 Ahmed, Ibraheem Whitted Trained Wrestling
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
140 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
80 Longan, Mario StandFast Wrestling
89 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
89 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Jansing, Devin StandFast Wrestling
89 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
89 Pecha, Tyler C4 Wrestling Club
89 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
98 McComas, JJ StandFast Wrestling
98 Thomas, Boston StandFast Wrestling
98 Todd, Austin StandFast Wrestling
106 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
106 Parker, Jessica Noble TakeDown Club
113 Ailey, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
113 Gober, Grant StandFast Wrestling
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Moore, Clayton Norman Grappling Club
113 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Kelly , Hunter OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Longan, Jaiden StandFast Wrestling
120 Luschen, Kolten StandFast Wrestling
120 McCracken, Gunner StandFast Wrestling
120 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
120 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
120 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
120 Ude, Mari StandFast Wrestling
120 Whitted, Donavan Whitted Trained Wrestling
120 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
126 Dunn, Parker Whitted Trained Wrestling
126 Gross, Cheyenne StandFast Wrestling
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
126 McCracken, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
132 Buckner, Traye OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
132 Jackson, Calen Jr. Patriots
140 Beloncik, Ethan StandFast Wrestling
140 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
150 Ude, Xaviyon StandFast Wrestling
162 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
162 Herring, Boston Chandler Takedown Club
162 Wilson, Alex StandFast Wrestling
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
175 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
200 Moore, Gabe Whitted Trained Wrestling
200 Tapia, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
285 Schulte, Daxton StandFast Wrestling