Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

STANDFAST STAMPEDE NOVICE

Div I
37 Dunn , Brody C4 Wrestling Club
37 Sims, Karter Whitted Trained Wrestling
37 Whitney, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
40 Clement, Elijah Noble TakeDown Club
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Flatt, Oakly Noble TakeDown Club
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Salas, Quetzali StandFast Wrestling
40 Smith, Lucas Chester Rangers Wrestling
40 White, Jaxin Chickasha
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Buckner, Waylon C4 Wrestling Club
43 Clemons, Mason El Reno
43 Hall, Brandon El Reno
43 Harrell, Diezel C4 Wrestling Club
43 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 Linenberger , Layton Maize Wrestling Club - Alvarez
43 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
43 Shoopman, Bradley Chandler Takedown Club
46 Bean, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
46 Brown, Valdis Jr. Patriots
46 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
46 Crank, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
46 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
46 Hernandez, Zeke Kansas Young Guns
46 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Slone, Liam Noble TakeDown Club
46 Smith, Jase StandFast Wrestling
46 Youngs, Harper Piedmont
49 Ahmed, Zayd Whitted Trained Wrestling
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 Elcyzyn, Maverick Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Pelley, Tyson Piedmont
49 Perkins, Jacob Piedmont
49 Ray, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
49 Richmond, Keelan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Rodrigues, Hank StandFast Wrestling
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Ward, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Williams, Legend El Reno
49 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Edmonson, Zayden Division Bell
52 Herrmann, Hudson Chandler Takedown Club
52 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
52 Lane, Darren Noble TakeDown Club
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
52 Melendez, Nathaniel El Reno
52 Shamkhi, Hussein Whitted Trained Wrestling
52 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
52 Wall, Whitney Noble TakeDown Club
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Hoskins, Aiden C4 Wrestling Club
55 Lee, Griffin Piedmont
55 Peterson, Jaydis StandFast Wrestling
55 Smith, Liam Chester Rangers Wrestling
55 Sweeny, Jackson Piedmont
60 Aragon, Silas Noble TakeDown Club
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Farmer, Lawson Division Bell
60 Herbst, Derick Chester Rangers Wrestling
60 Johnson, Meiko StandFast Wrestling
60 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
66 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
HWT Brown, Jacob Chandler Takedown Club
Div II
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Blocker, Clayton StandFast Wrestling
46 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Calhoun, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
52 Cansino, Jesus OKC Dream Center Warriors
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Kelly, Connor Kingfisher
52 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
55 Borjas, Aidan Piedmont
55 Brown, Vanity Jr. Patriots
55 Crooks, Chase Piedmont
55 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Perkins, Elijah Piedmont
58 Adams, Anaya StandFast Wrestling
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Campbell, Khyrie Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Herndon, Kaia Norman Grappling Club
58 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
58 Windham, Tavyon Whitted Trained Wrestling
61 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
61 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Jordan, King Jr. Patriots
61 Joyce, Gray Maize Wrestling Club - Alvarez
61 London, Daxton C4 Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 McGregor, Ysabella Noble TakeDown Club
61 Scott, Robert Piedmont
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Niles, Junior El Reno
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Tapia, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
64 Williams, Logan Piedmont
67 Bruton, Aaron Piedmont
67 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
67 Flatt, Gunner Noble TakeDown Club
67 Minton, Miriam Jr. Patriots
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
67 Shamkhi, Hassan Whitted Trained Wrestling
67 Ward, Tanner Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
70 McGee, Xzavier C4 Wrestling Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Frost, Chevy El Reno
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
83 Wall, Gracie Noble TakeDown Club
90 Diaz, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Harris, Tyson El Reno
105 Yeahquo, Sophia Piedmont
HWT Haddox, Trayveon StandFast Wrestling
Div III
52 Ellis, Kyntrell Whitted Trained Wrestling
55 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Sheets, Eden Jr. Patriots
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
64 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
64 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
64 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
67 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Brown, Carsten Piedmont
67 Scoon, Veryck Piedmont
67 Turner, Brayden Kingfisher
70 Brown, Sarai Piedmont
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
73 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
73 Vinot, Jayden Kingfisher
76 Day, Rilee Jr. Patriots
76 Eddens, Jacob Jr. Patriots
76 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
76 Hall, Daisy El Reno
76 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Price , Erika Kingfisher
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 Lopez, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
85 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
85 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Rios, Eric OKC Dream Center Warriors
85 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
90 Wieland, Kayla El Reno
100 Baca, Maximus StandFast Wrestling
100 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Johnson, Michael StandFast Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
Div IV
73 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Hahne, Evan StandFast Wrestling
84 Houston, Elijah Whitted Trained Wrestling
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
88 Lafalier, Presten StandFast Wrestling
88 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
92 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Johnson, Lundon Jr. Patriots
100 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
100 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
105 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
105 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
110 Motes, Gavin Jr. Patriots
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
120 Ahmed, Ibraheem Whitted Trained Wrestling
120 Massie, Adalyn Chandler Takedown Club
140 Henson, Preston Ironman Wrestling
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
160 Hall, Patricia El Reno
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
Div V
80 Longan, Mario StandFast Wrestling
98 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
113 Wright, Jesse StandFast Wrestling
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
175 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots