Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Choctaw Open

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Depperschmidt, Cannon Perkins
40 Reinart, Joel Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
43 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
43 Depperschmidt, Maverick Perkins
43 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
46 Depperschmidt, Winters Perkins
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
55 Depperschmidt, Dax Perkins
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
60 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
60 Maxville, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Rackley, Gage Little Bombers
Div II
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Rodden, Ryatt Harrah Little League Wrestling
52 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Reyes, Easton Prodigy Wrestling
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Whitlock, Ty Harrah Little League Wrestling
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
61 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
61 Farmer, Jayden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Flint, Cannon Harrah Little League Wrestling
61 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 McNac, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Williamson, Bryce Harrah Little League Wrestling
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Jordan, King Jr. Patriots
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
67 Fryar, Hudson Harrah Little League Wrestling
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Province, Cash 73 Wrestling
70 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Thompson, Gabel Bixby Wrestling Club
83 Johnson, Prince Charles StandFast Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
58 Chay, Carlos Harrah Little League Wrestling
61 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Hart, Jake Perkins
61 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Fabbri, Brady Harrah Little League Wrestling
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Johnson, Kameron Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Mortimer, Jackson Harrah Little League Wrestling
67 Ortiz, Tim Harrah Little League Wrestling
67 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
70 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
73 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
73 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
73 Miller, Cooper Harrah Little League Wrestling
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Cheatham, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
76 Friday, Denym Little Bombers
76 Graff, Dominic Bixby Wrestling Club
80 Byers, Brody Harrah Little League Wrestling
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Flynt, Colton Harrah Little League Wrestling
85 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
85 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
120 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
120 Reyes, Cash Prodigy Wrestling
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
HWT Todd, Thomas Bearcat Takedown Club
Div IV
64 Ethridge, Keean Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
76 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
76 Garland, Cade 73 Wrestling
76 Graff, Dominic Bixby Wrestling Club
76 Province, Jace 73 Wrestling
80 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
84 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Williams, Braden Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Winchester, Jase 73 Wrestling
84 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
88 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
92 Ware, Bo Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Winchester, Rhett 73 Wrestling
105 Roe, Ava Bearcat Takedown Club
105 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
110 Hickman, Beau StandFast Wrestling
120 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Manning, Easton Chandler Takedown Club
140 Picklesimer, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
140 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
Div V
80 Jeffries, Boog Ironman Wrestling
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Madden, Wesley 73 Wrestling
89 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
98 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
98 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
98 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
106 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Carter, Cade Ironman Wrestling
106 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
106 Harden, Jeremy Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
113 Hickman, Beau StandFast Wrestling
113 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
113 Roe, Madison Bearcat Takedown Club
120 Freeman, Trevor Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Gowens, Brock 73 Wrestling
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
140 Hart, Rich Perkins
140 Picklesimer, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
200 Caldera, Pablo OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 Riemenschneider, Janson Bearcat Takedown Club
285 Axe, Brittany Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Schulte, Daxton StandFast Wrestling