Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NOBLE OPEN BATTLE IN THE BEARS DEN

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
40 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
40 Reinart, Joel Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Lau, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Peterson, Jaydis StandFast Wrestling
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
60 Rackley, Gage Little Bombers
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
Div II
43 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Scoles, Easton Morrison
49 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
52 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
52 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
58 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
61 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
61 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
61 Botone, Manny Anadarko
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Woods, Joe Morrison
61 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Revels, Rowdy Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
70 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
75 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
83 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
83 Hankins, Kellan Elgin Grapplers
83 Isom, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Mullican, Maxwell Norman Grappling Club
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Gaut, Logan Morrison
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
105 Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Williams, Brody Geary
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
55 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
58 Hawkins, Steven ''Stevie'' Noble TakeDown Club
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
64 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 Rojas, Rodolfo Team Wildcat
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
67 Johnson, Kameron Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
70 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
70 Tahdooahnippah, Talon Elgin Grapplers
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
73 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
76 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
76 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
76 Jones, Braxton Carl Albert Little League
76 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
76 Nicolson, Josiah Carl Albert Little League
76 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Hadsall, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Sikes, Kingston Carl Albert Little League
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
85 Perkins, Louis Perkins
85 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
HWT Isom, Caden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div IV
64 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
70 McDaniel, Max McDaniel Wrestling
70 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
70 Schuermann, Brody Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
70 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Vickrey, Hayden Noble TakeDown Club
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 Jones, Braxton Carl Albert Little League
76 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
76 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
76 Nicolson, Josiah Carl Albert Little League
76 Prior, Daniel Noble TakeDown Club
76 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Sikes, Kingston Carl Albert Little League
84 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
88 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
88 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
88 Pierson, Cache Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
92 Bates Patrick, Wyatt Chandler Takedown Club
92 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Manning, Evan Chandler Takedown Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
92 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
92 Williams, Lance Shawnee Takedown Club
96 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
96 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
100 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
105 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Pursell, Jaycob Carl Albert Little League
105 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
105 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
110 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
110 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
120 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
130 Manning, Easton Chandler Takedown Club
140 Crump, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
140 Picklesimer, Jackson StandFast Wrestling
160 Shields, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
89 Bond, Simmeon McCurtain Takedown
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
98 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
98 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
106 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
106 Harden, Jeremy Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
106 Henry, Carter Division Bell
106 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
106 Parker, Jessica Noble TakeDown Club
113 Bryant, Kale Noble TakeDown Club
113 Elam, Austin Elgin Grapplers
113 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
113 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
113 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
120 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
120 Newton, Gavin Anadarko
120 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
120 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
120 Walker, Brayden Noble TakeDown Club
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Livingston, Kaiden Elgin Grapplers
126 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Vandergrift, Zack Elgin Grapplers
132 Baima, Thor Elgin Grapplers
132 Harjo, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
150 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
150 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
162 Herring, Boston Chandler Takedown Club
162 Jones, Jackson Division Bell
162 McClure, Rylan Chandler Takedown Club
162 Snyder, Emeree Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
175 Conway, Justus Newcastle Youth Wrestling
175 Manning, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
175 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club