Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NOBLE NOVICE BATTLE IN THE BEARS DEN

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
37 Caywood, Crue Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 Chong, Max Carl Albert Little League
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
37 Whitney, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 Kellogg, Jaxon Titus Shawnee Takedown Club
40 McClaine, Shawn Noble TakeDown Club
40 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
40 Morris, Rebecca Noble TakeDown Club
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Burk, Kamden Morrison
43 Burns, Kordell Perkins
43 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
43 Chaney, Clint Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
43 Cook, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Davis, Blake Carl Albert Little League
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Dykstra, Ken Shawnee Takedown Club
43 Hawkins, Corbin Noble TakeDown Club
43 Montalbo, Gabriel Mangum Tigers
43 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
43 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
43 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
46 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
46 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
46 Derryberry, Bailey Carl Albert Little League
46 Garcia, Eyziah Noble TakeDown Club
46 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
46 Howard, Garyn Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Rideaux, Alexander Carl Albert Little League
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
46 Scrivner, Buck Anadarko
46 Stewart, Teagan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
49 Annesley, Brantley Norman Grappling Club
49 Bias, Sawyer Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Charles, Will Piedmont
49 Gipson, Adam McCurtain Takedown
49 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Kellogg, Derek Shawnee Takedown Club
49 McKinley, Maverick Weatherford Youth
49 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Sherred, Jermiah Morrison
49 Slone, Liam Noble TakeDown Club
49 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
49 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
52 Conley, Dawson Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Daily, Harrison Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Elam, Chase Elgin Grapplers
52 Herrmann, Hudson Chandler Takedown Club
52 Kelly, Ammar Anadarko
52 Mejia, Eli Norman Grappling Club
52 Nation, Wylie Anadarko
52 Nix, Liam Piedmont
52 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Pohlenz, Kolby Noble TakeDown Club
55 Rideaux, Xavier Carl Albert Little League
55 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
55 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
60 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
60 Aragon, Silas Noble TakeDown Club
60 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
60 Byus, Aiden Shawnee Takedown Club
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
60 Nichols, Caleb Perkins
60 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
60 Rackley, Gage Little Bombers
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
66 Farmer, Lawson Division Bell
66 Haken, Luke Morrison
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
66 Shears, Austin Little Bombers
66 Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Williams, Shane Little Bombers
Div II
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Chandler, Madyson Noble TakeDown Club
46 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
49 Calhoun, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 McClung, Boston Piedmont
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
49 Rylant, Reyd Norman Grappling Club
49 Siharath, Eli Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Spargur, Jaden Prague Wrestling Club
52 Bundy, Jakson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Cook, Miles Noble TakeDown Club
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Kellogg, Edward Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
52 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
55 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
55 Clark, James Noble TakeDown Club
55 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
55 Maynes, Rachel Norman Grappling Club
55 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
55 Shriener, Kaleo Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Williams, Phierce Shawnee Takedown Club
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
61 Bailey, Treyvon Norman Grappling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Recter, Treyson Norman Grappling Club
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Chaffin, Brycen Noble TakeDown Club
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
64 MacTavish, Landen Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
64 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
67 Brown, Rex Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Garcia, Emery Noble TakeDown Club
67 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
67 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
70 Cannon, Zac Piedmont
70 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Doney, Tucker Elgin Grapplers
70 Morrison, Cooper Ironman Wrestling
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Satepauhoodle, Damien Anadarko
75 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
75 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Ladwig, Jameson Kingfisher
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Robinson, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Walters, Kyler Willis Kingfisher
83 Daily, Landon Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
90 Lantz, Ryan Carl Albert Little League
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
105 Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Cunningham, Emmett Moore Lions
Div III
52 Allen, Byron Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Chandler, Cloe Noble TakeDown Club
58 Bright, Cooper Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Miller, Hudson C4 Wrestling Club
64 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
67 Brashers, Travis Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Harvey, Rylan Prague Wrestling Club
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
70 LeForce, Tripp Prague Wrestling Club
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
70 Thomason, Troy Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Allen, Cole C4 Wrestling Club
73 Billings, Matthew Noble TakeDown Club
73 Hilton, Max Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Williams, Jordan Little Axe Takedown Club
76 Smith, Dean Ironman Wrestling
76 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 Hadsall, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
80 Ward, Gentry Prague Wrestling Club
80 Williams, River Shawnee Takedown Club
85 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
85 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
90 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
90 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Salazar, Juanangel OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Trogdon, Brayden Piedmont
100 Wright, Carter StandFast Wrestling
110 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Franklin, Gregory Carl Albert Little League
110 McClain, Anthony Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Shawnee, Jaxon Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Brown, Ace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
131 Barton, Trak Morrison
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Curry, Phoenix Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Skelton, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
HWT Vawter, Chloe Little Axe Takedown Club
Div IV
67 Ramsey, Brett Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
70 Renna, Dylan Weatherford Youth
70 Schuermann, Brody Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
76 Eldridge, Jackson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 Yardy, Raven Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
80 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
88 Barns, Josh Little Bombers
88 Byrd, Gavin Norman Grappling Club
88 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
92 Billings, Jesse Noble TakeDown Club
92 Elam, Gage Elgin Grapplers
96 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
100 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
105 hill, cage Weatherford Youth
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
105 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
110 Williams, Eric Little Axe Takedown Club
120 Billings, Robert Noble TakeDown Club
120 Kent, Christian Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
120 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
130 Daily, Preston Shawnee Takedown Club
130 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
140 Henson, Preston Ironman Wrestling
160 Sowder, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club