Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ironman Novice

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
37 Friday Jr., Leonard Little Bombers
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
40 Flatt, Oakly Noble TakeDown Club
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 McClaine, Shawn Noble TakeDown Club
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
40 Salas, Quetzali StandFast Wrestling
40 Turpin, Kaden Ironman Wrestling
43 Coalson, Raiden Weatherford Youth
43 Garcia, Eyziah Noble TakeDown Club
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Lau, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
43 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
43 Neri, Kruz Noble TakeDown Club
43 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
43 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
43 Ritch, Jace Noble TakeDown Club
43 Sharp, Keaton Piedmont
43 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
43 Washington, Otavion StandFast Wrestling
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 Stewart, Teagan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
49 Nix, Liam Piedmont
49 Pelley, Tyson Piedmont
49 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Taylor, Evan Little Axe Takedown Club
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
52 Hernandez, Victor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
52 Kelly, Ammar Anadarko
55 Andes, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
55 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Peterson, Jaydis StandFast Wrestling
55 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
60 Clark, Johnny Noble TakeDown Club
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
60 Rackley, Gage Little Bombers
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
66 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
66 Shears, Austin Little Bombers
HWT Hendrix, Hayden Piedmont
HWT Williams, Shane Little Bombers
Div II
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
49 Siharath, Eli Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Bundy, Jakson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
52 McDaniel, Bryce StandFast Wrestling
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
55 Clark, James Noble TakeDown Club
55 Hopkins, Eli Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Schratwieser, Gavin Little Bombers
55 Tahsequah, Kade Noble TakeDown Club
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
58 Hart, Hannah Perkins
58 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Wilson, Jayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 McDaniel, Braydon StandFast Wrestling
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Scott, Robert Piedmont
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Chaffin, Brycen Noble TakeDown Club
64 Garcia, Emery Noble TakeDown Club
64 Henry, Garret Ironman Wrestling
64 McCharen, Malcom Ironman Wrestling
64 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
67 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
70 Cannon, Zac Piedmont
70 Tapia, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Potts, Noah Little Axe Takedown Club
75 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
83 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
83 Wall, Gracie Noble TakeDown Club
90 Lantz, Ryan Carl Albert Little League
90 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
105 Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Haddox, Trayveon StandFast Wrestling
HWT Teszlewicz, Aaron Ironman Wrestling
Div III
55 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
58 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
61 Burton, Isaac Little Bombers
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
67 Blay, Zayden Piedmont
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
73 Billings, Matthew Noble TakeDown Club
73 Day, Rilee Jr. Patriots
73 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
73 Fox, Lukas Ironman Wrestling
73 Friday, Denym Little Bombers
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
73 Rose, Tyler Ironman Wrestling
73 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
76 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Smith, Dean Ironman Wrestling
80 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Schratwieser, Jordan Little Bombers
80 Tapia, Jesus OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
90 Cannon, Makaylee Piedmont
90 Hill, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Wison, Xander Carl Albert Little League
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
HWT Cook, Briggs Weatherford Youth
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
Div IV
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
84 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
88 Billings, Jesse Noble TakeDown Club
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
88 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
92 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
100 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
100 Shaw, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
105 Williams, Eric Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
120 Billings, Robert Noble TakeDown Club
120 Guerrero, Eduardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
130 LeClaire, Wyatt Ironman Wrestling
140 Bailey, Caleb Ironman Wrestling
160 Gibson, Braiden StandFast Wrestling