Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Ironman Open

Div I
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
43 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
55 Goodner, Cash Jr. Patriots
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
Div II
43 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
46 Quirk, Trey Carl Albert Little League
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Reynolds, Eben StandFast Wrestling
61 Whitley, Evan StandFast Wrestling
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Henry, Garret Ironman Wrestling
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Tollison, Karter Little Bombers
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 Molenda, Rhodes Team Molenda
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
55 Cross, Julian Little Bombers
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
58 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
58 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
64 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
64 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
67 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
67 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
73 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
73 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
73 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
76 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
85 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
85 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
85 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
85 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
85 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
HWT Cook, Briggs Weatherford Youth
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
67 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
80 Bryant, Kasen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
84 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
92 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
92 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
100 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
105 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
105 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
110 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
110 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
120 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Goff, Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club
130 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
130 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
160 Carter Jr, Terence Ironman Wrestling
160 Shields, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
89 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
98 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Hand, Peyton StandFast Wrestling
98 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
98 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
106 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
106 Swenson, Jack Team Wildcat
113 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Aguilar, Manny OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
126 Clemons, Case Elgin Grapplers
126 Guthrie, Gage Ironman Wrestling
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
132 Jimenez , Valere OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 Visnieski, Kale Weatherford Youth
140 Seone, Angel OKC Dream Center Warriors
150 Cook, Bryson Weatherford Youth
162 Lee, Angel Weatherford Youth
162 Potts, Timothy Little Axe Takedown Club
175 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
175 Williams, Blake Little Axe Takedown Club
200 Caldera, Pablo OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Mason, Silas Little Axe Takedown Club
285 Torres, Edwin OKC Dream Center Warriors