Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Newcastle Open

Div I
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Gloria, Jaden Team Worx
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div II
46 Brakebill, Deegan Prodigy Wrestling
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 RomanNose, Jaegar Prodigy Wrestling
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
52 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Rojo, Jeremiah Team Worx
55 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Kinney, Kyson Prodigy Wrestling
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
61 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Niles, Junior El Reno
64 Revels, Rowdy Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Snyder, Logan El Reno
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 McSparrin, Carson Prodigy Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
70 Medellin, Eli El Reno
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Tollison, Karter Carl Albert Little League
70 Underhill, Maddux Prodigy Wrestling
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Lewis, Rosco Prodigy Wrestling
75 Powers, Kellan Prodigy Wrestling
83 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Harris, Tyson El Reno
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
55 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
55 Jackson, Deklan Noble TakeDown Club
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
58 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
58 Kinnett, Kaiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Vance, Conner Prodigy Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Douglas, Trusten Lee Prodigy Wrestling
61 Hart, Jake Perkins
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 Smith, Van Prodigy Wrestling
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Copeland, Cason El Reno
70 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
73 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
73 Foster, Liam Elgin Grapplers
73 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 McLean, Kage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
76 Griffin, Carter Elk City Elks
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Baker, Diesel El Reno
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Bryant, Knox Noble TakeDown Club
85 Green, Bryson Prodigy Wrestling
85 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
85 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
85 Ybarra, Juan Team Worx
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
120 Clark, Stoney Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
120 Reyes, Cash Prodigy Wrestling
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
HWT Cook, Briggs Weatherford Youth
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
70 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
70 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
76 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
80 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Logan, Daxton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
88 Howell, Kurrstin Noble TakeDown Club
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
92 Griffin, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
92 Kinney, Kyler Prodigy Wrestling
92 Kurtz, Foxx C4 Wrestling Club
92 Lesperance, Grady El Reno
92 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
96 Kirk, Klaribel Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Blackburn, Jackson Piedmont
100 Reyes, Deagan Prodigy Wrestling
100 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
105 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
105 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
105 Theel, Ryan Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
105 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
110 Armstrong, Mason Prodigy Wrestling
110 Garrett, Jory Elgin Grapplers
110 Harrall, Kyle Geary
110 Lopez, Arturo OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Peterson, Deana StandFast Wrestling
110 Rhodes, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Garcia , Victor Weatherford Youth
120 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Jarvis, Maddox Kingfisher
120 Law, Jared El Reno
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 Tollison, Aiden Carl Albert Little League
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Sibert-Woods, Shandra Elgin Grapplers
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 McSparrin, Cooper Prodigy Wrestling
160 Shields, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
160 Wilson, Alex StandFast Wrestling
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Veloz, Symphony Elgin Grapplers
Div V
80 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
89 Ardoin, Brannon Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
89 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Kurtz, Kylar C4 Wrestling Club
89 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Finto, Malik Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Hand, Peyton StandFast Wrestling
98 Jennings, Daily El Reno
98 Kirk, Eli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Lazzar, Dylan Elgin Grapplers
98 Miller, Kasen Division Bell
98 Roosa, Syhire Prodigy Wrestling
98 Sharp, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
98 Thomas, Boston StandFast Wrestling
106 Brakebill, Tod Prodigy Wrestling
106 Kirk, Khaleah Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
106 Lopez, Javier (JJ) Prodigy Wrestling
106 Orndorff, Allyn Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
106 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
106 Revas, Matthew Prodigy Wrestling
106 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
106 Zamora-Hernandez, Cheli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
113 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
113 Snapp, Lane Team Worx
113 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
120 Aguilar, Manny OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
120 Bittle, Blaise Prodigy Wrestling
120 Goucher, Bryce Prodigy Wrestling
120 Harris, Brandon Prodigy Wrestling
120 Howell, Bradley Noble TakeDown Club
120 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Livingston, Kaiden Elgin Grapplers
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
126 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
132 Harjo, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
132 Jimenez , Valere OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
132 Lovejoy, Shane Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Bibb, Logan Prodigy Wrestling
140 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
140 Hart, Rich Perkins
150 Brakebill, Chase Prodigy Wrestling
150 Cook, Bryson Weatherford Youth
162 Gonzalez, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Wilson, Rocky Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
175 Wohrley, Jeremy Norman Grappling Club
200 Caldera, Pablo OKC Dream Center Warriors
200 James, Jace Team Worx
200 Weatherly, Mason El Reno
285 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling