Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Newcastle Novice

Div I
37 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
37 Caywood, Crue Newcastle Youth Wrestling
37 Cook, Lyla Noble TakeDown Club
37 Dunn , Brody C4 Wrestling Club
37 Morris, Rebecca Noble TakeDown Club
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
37 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
40 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
40 Kellogg, Jaxon Titus Shawnee Takedown Club
40 McCalmont, Tate Prodigy Wrestling
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Roberts, Kyren C4 Wrestling Club
40 Smothers, Michael Hinton
40 Tinker, Raiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Clemons, Mason El Reno
43 Cook, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
43 Damron, Kane Division Bell
43 Dykstra, Ken Shawnee Takedown Club
43 Foster, Deklan Elgin Grapplers
43 Hall, Brandon El Reno
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 Lara, Jason Prodigy Wrestling
43 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
43 Maples, Easton Elgin Grapplers
43 Neri, Kruz Noble TakeDown Club
43 Ornelas, Ashton Prodigy Wrestling
43 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
43 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
46 Corn, Allie HBT Grapplers
46 Elcyzyn, Maverick Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Howard, Garyn Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Jackson, Corbyn Prodigy Wrestling
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Scrivner, Buck Anadarko
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
46 Workman, Hudson Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Bias, Sawyer Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Copass, Maverick Elgin Grapplers
49 Eldridge, Kelby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Goucher, Blake Prodigy Wrestling
49 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
49 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Kellogg, Derek Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Overton, Wyatt Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
49 Raile, Henry Woodward
49 Ray, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
52 Daily, Harrison Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Hernandez, Victor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
52 Melendez, Nathaniel El Reno
52 Nix, Liam Piedmont
52 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
52 Steffler, Jaxon El Reno
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Banks, Vincil Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Faulkner, Jodon HBT Grapplers
55 Herring, Creed Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Robbins, parker El Reno
55 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
60 Aragon, Silas Noble TakeDown Club
60 Ballejo, Jayzon Anadarko
60 Clark, Johnny Noble TakeDown Club
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Fragua, Uriah Anadarko
60 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
60 Pohlenz, Kolby Noble TakeDown Club
60 Warren, Kayden Prodigy Wrestling
60 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
HWT Hendrix, Hayden Piedmont
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
Div II
43 Chandler, Madyson Noble TakeDown Club
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
49 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Carson, Reid Texas Takedown Academy
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Cook, Miles Noble TakeDown Club
52 Crawford, Gunner Prodigy Wrestling
52 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
52 Hester, James Prodigy Wrestling
52 Kellogg, Edward Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Reyes, Easton Prodigy Wrestling
55 Borjas, Aidan Piedmont
55 Carson, Graham Texas Takedown Academy
55 Clark, James Noble TakeDown Club
55 Hart, Hannah Perkins
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Phipps, Samuel Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Shriener, Kaleo Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Summers, Cooper Prodigy Wrestling
55 Tahsequah, Kade Noble TakeDown Club
55 Williams, Phierce Shawnee Takedown Club
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Cottrell, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
58 Herndon, Kaia Norman Grappling Club
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
58 Ornelas, Aiden Prodigy Wrestling
58 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
58 Zamacona, Bentley Anadarko
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
61 Lee, Easton Elgin Grapplers
61 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
61 Whitley, Evan StandFast Wrestling
61 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Bailey, Treyvon Norman Grappling Club
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Chaffin, Brycen Noble TakeDown Club
64 Corn, Hayden HBT Grapplers
64 Fragua, Lucius Anadarko
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Hart, Zairyon Prodigy Wrestling
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Niles, Junior El Reno
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Brown, Rex Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Buckner, Coben Elgin Grapplers
67 Cook, Jr, Henry Noble TakeDown Club
67 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
67 Lafoe, Kal El Reno
67 McRae, Peyton Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
67 Williams, Logan Piedmont
70 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
70 Morrison, Cooper Ironman Wrestling
75 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
75 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Powers, Kellan Prodigy Wrestling
75 Robinson, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Daily, Landon Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Dodson, Tripp Elgin Grapplers
83 Frost, Chevy El Reno
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Wall, Gracie Noble TakeDown Club
83 Webb , Kanyon Mangum Tigers
90 Keahbone, Jamez Anadarko
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Lantz, Ryan Carl Albert Little League
90 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
Div III
52 Chandler, Cloe Noble TakeDown Club
55 Chatham, Gavin Prodigy Wrestling
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
55 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Brashers, Travis Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Dragman, Elijah Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
64 Pierce, Jace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
67 Brown, Carsten Piedmont
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Hall, Daisy El Reno
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
73 Price , Erika Kingfisher
73 Rose, Tyler Ironman Wrestling
73 Steffler, Austin El Reno
76 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
76 Smith, Dean Ironman Wrestling
76 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Rios, Eric OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
80 Robinson, Chase Prodigy Wrestling
80 Williams, River Shawnee Takedown Club
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
85 Gibson, Ryder Prodigy Wrestling
85 Green, Bryson Prodigy Wrestling
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
85 Perez , Kyrain OKC Dream Center Warriors
85 Perez, Kyrstan OKC Dream Center Warriors
85 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
85 Torres, Ambrielle Noble TakeDown Club
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Jones, Lane Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Medina, Jaiden Elgin Grapplers
90 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Borjas, Fonzy Piedmont
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Kinney, Ryland Prodigy Wrestling
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
110 Chapman, Gaige Shawnee Takedown Club
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
110 McClain, Anthony Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Brown, Ace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
131 Wilson, Luke StandFast Wrestling
HWT Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
Div IV
64 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
73 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
76 Armstrong, Mason Prodigy Wrestling
76 Eldridge, Jackson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Hahne, Evan StandFast Wrestling
76 Lovelady, Noah Noble TakeDown Club
76 Yardy, Raven Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
80 Ayers, Logan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Ardoin, Brannon Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
84 Pyle, Fabion Piedmont
84 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Kirk, Klaribel Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
100 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
100 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
105 Brinkley, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Theel, Ryan Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
110 Shields, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Upton, Walker Prodigy Wrestling
120 Daily, Preston Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
160 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
160 Gibson, Braiden StandFast Wrestling
160 Hall, Patricia El Reno