Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Carl Albert Open

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
43 Damron, Kane Division Bell
43 Miner, Max C4 Wrestling Club
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Mills, Kody Piedmont
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
49 Morelock, Daylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Ledesma, Asher StandFast Wrestling
52 Nix, Liam Piedmont
52 Pratt, Jett Geary
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Waller, Braxton C4 Wrestling Club
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Rohla, Ethan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div II
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
46 Wood, Brooks StandFast Wrestling
49 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
52 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
52 Guzman, Marcus El Reno
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
55 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
55 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
61 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 Henry, Garret Ironman Wrestling
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
64 Snyder, Logan El Reno
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
67 Tollison, Karter Little Bombers
70 Black, Wesley Geary
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
70 Medellin, Eli El Reno
70 Parker, Brent El Reno
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Velarde, Matthew C4 Wrestling Club
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 McGee, Xzavier C4 Wrestling Club
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Rohla, Eddie Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Schmidt, Easton C4 Wrestling Club
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Harris, Tyson El Reno
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
55 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
58 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
58 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Caine, Levi Carl Albert Little League
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
64 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
64 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
64 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Black, Cole Geary
67 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Halliburton, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
67 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
67 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
70 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Davis, Kaden StandFast Wrestling
70 Donnelly, Brody Elgin Grapplers
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Foster, Liam Elgin Grapplers
70 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
70 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
73 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
73 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Blocker, Kyson StandFast Wrestling
76 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
76 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
80 Hembree, Maxwell C4 Wrestling Club
80 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Baker, Diesel El Reno
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
85 Lockhart , James Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
85 Rounsaville, Shawn StandFast Wrestling
85 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
100 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
110 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
120 Pratt, Oakley Geary
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
HWT Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Pratt, Hesttin Geary
HWT Schulte, Knox StandFast Wrestling
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
70 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
70 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Jackson, Hunter Elgin Grapplers
73 McDaniel, Max McDaniel Wrestling
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Donnell, Cash StandFast Wrestling
76 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
80 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Alsup, Gage Ironman Wrestling
84 Carico, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
84 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
84 Lafalier, Presten StandFast Wrestling
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
88 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
88 LaCrone, Kaden Weatherford Youth
92 Diaz Stevenson, Jaheim StandFast Wrestling
92 Johnson, Elijah Carl Albert Little League
92 Johnson, Evan Norman Grappling Club
92 Phipps, Nate Perkins
92 Webb, Baer Caveman Wrestling
96 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
96 Neal, Gage Norman Grappling Club
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Orozco, Elohim StandFast Wrestling
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Diaz, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Hembree, Ryker C4 Wrestling Club
100 Higginbotham, Jarryn Elk City Elks
100 Jennings, Daily El Reno
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
105 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
105 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
105 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
105 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
110 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
110 Harrall, Kyle Geary
110 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
120 Donnelly, Colyn Elgin Grapplers
120 Garcia , Victor Weatherford Youth
120 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Pratt, Langston Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 Tollison, Aiden Little Bombers
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
140 Winkle, Tucker StandFast Wrestling
160 Braxton, Treyvon Piedmont
160 Carter Jr, Terence Ironman Wrestling
160 Shields, Dustin OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Fuston, Jordan Piedmont
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Parker, Eric El Reno
Div V
89 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Folsom, James Newcastle Youth Wrestling
98 Halliburton, David Elgin Grapplers
98 Hand, Peyton StandFast Wrestling
98 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
98 Jennings, Daily El Reno
98 Kirk, Eli Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
98 Miller, Kasen Division Bell
98 Todd, Austin StandFast Wrestling
106 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Chavez, Jesse Elgin Grapplers
106 Gober, Grant StandFast Wrestling
106 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
106 Moore, Clayton Norman Grappling Club
106 Orndorff, Allyn Guthrie BlueJay Wrestling
113 Elam, Austin Elgin Grapplers
113 Hays, Joey Division Bell
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
120 Jones, Issac OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Livingston, Kaiden Elgin Grapplers
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
126 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
126 Phipps, Quillan Perkins
126 Phipps, William Perkins
126 Schane, Quentin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
126 Vandergrift, Zack Elgin Grapplers
132 Evans, KJ StandFast Wrestling
132 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
140 Harjo, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
140 Johnson, Blake Newcastle Youth Wrestling
140 Phipps, Quinn Perkins
140 Stone, Julian Division Bell
150 Dean, Jace Ironman Wrestling
150 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
162 Gonzalez, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
175 Cherry, Cayce Little Bombers
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
200 Caldera, Pablo OKC Dream Center Warriors
285 Bointy, Gunner Anadarko
285 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling