Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Carl Albert Novice

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Boyd, Ezekiel StandFast Wrestling
37 Dunn , Brody C4 Wrestling Club
37 Friday Jr., Leonard Little Bombers
37 Jackson, Joseph Elgin Grapplers
37 Whitney, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
40 Berry, Marcus El Reno
40 Botchlet, Reid Carl Albert Little League
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Edge, Cooper Piedmont
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
40 Rivera , Angelo Mangum Tigers
40 Roberts, Kyren C4 Wrestling Club
40 Simpson, James Carl Albert Little League
40 Turpin, Kaden Ironman Wrestling
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Buckner, Waylon C4 Wrestling Club
43 Burch, Mason Weatherford Youth
43 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
43 Clemons, Mason El Reno
43 Damron, Kane Division Bell
43 Dover, Ryleigh Noble TakeDown Club
43 Foster, Deklan Elgin Grapplers
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Kelly , Hunter Kingfisher
43 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
43 Salas, Quetzali StandFast Wrestling
43 Washington, Otavion StandFast Wrestling
46 Brown, Valdis Jr. Patriots
46 Burnam , Kase Mangum Tigers
46 Charles, Will Piedmont
46 Crank, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
46 Cross, Cade Weatherford Youth
46 Derryberry, Bailey Carl Albert Little League
46 Elcyzyn, Maverick Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Ladyman, Hayden Anadarko
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Rideaux, Alexander Carl Albert Little League
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Roberts, Owen Ironman Wrestling
46 Stewart, Teagan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
46 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
49 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 McConnell, Rook Ironman Wrestling
49 Perkins, Jacob Piedmont
49 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Trussell, Tyler Elk City Elks
52 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Edmonson, Zayden Division Bell
52 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
52 Lane, Darren Noble TakeDown Club
52 Melendez, Nathaniel El Reno
52 Nix, Liam Piedmont
52 Rideaux, Xavier Carl Albert Little League
52 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
52 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
52 West, Walker Chandler Takedown Club
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Hoskins, Aiden C4 Wrestling Club
55 Hubbard, Camdyn Elk City Elks
55 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
55 Steffler, Jaxon El Reno
60 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
60 Cross, Dylan Little Bombers
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
60 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
66 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
66 Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Shaw, Pryce Piedmont
HWT Williams, Shane Little Bombers
Div II
46 Blocker, Clayton StandFast Wrestling
46 Dover, Taylor Noble TakeDown Club
46 Giddings, Kendon C4 Wrestling Club
46 Rivera, Izabella Mangum Tigers
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Calhoun, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 McClung, Boston Piedmont
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
52 Berry, Marquis El Reno
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
52 Kelly, Connor Kingfisher
52 Martinez, Adrian Elk City Elks
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
55 Brown, Vanity Jr. Patriots
55 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 McElroy, Miles Piedmont
55 Mckey, Landon Carl Albert Little League
55 Perkins, Elijah Piedmont
55 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
55 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
58 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
58 Fisher, Jaylen El Reno
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
58 Myrick, Mason C4 Wrestling Club
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Schratwieser, Gavin Little Bombers
58 Wilson, Jayden Carl Albert Little League
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Gentry, Gabriel Ironman Wrestling
61 Henry, Garret Ironman Wrestling
61 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
61 Lee, Easton Elgin Grapplers
61 London, Daxton C4 Wrestling Club
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Reed, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
61 Scott, Robert Piedmont
64 Fragua, Lucius Anadarko
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Niles, Junior El Reno
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Trogdon, Bryson Piedmont
67 Johnson, Amare Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Peyton Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
67 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
70 Bryant, Krews Noble TakeDown Club
70 Crum, Jake Kingfisher
70 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
70 Lafoe, Kal El Reno
70 Odell, Kyson Kingfisher
70 Roberts, Jaxon Ironman Wrestling
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Tapia, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Bridges, Bode Elgin Grapplers
75 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Ladwig, Jameson Kingfisher
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Sands, Logan Norman Grappling Club
75 Walters, Kyler Willis Kingfisher
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Frost, Chevy El Reno
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
83 Schmidt, Easton C4 Wrestling Club
83 Wall, Gracie Noble TakeDown Club
83 Webb , Kanyon Mangum Tigers
90 Lantz, Ryan Carl Albert Little League
90 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Cardwell, Griffin Piedmont
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Yeahquo, Sophia Piedmont
HWT Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
Div III
52 Hull, Robert Elk City Elks
55 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
55 Kehrberg, Trevor Elgin Grapplers
55 Orquiz, Angelina OKC Dream Center Warriors
55 Sheets, Eden Jr. Patriots
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Prior, Rylan Little Bombers
61 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Miller, Hudson C4 Wrestling Club
64 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
64 Pierce, Jace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 Brown, Carsten Piedmont
67 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
67 Scoon, Veryck Piedmont
70 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
73 Allen, Cole C4 Wrestling Club
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Burnam , Lane Mangum Tigers
73 Cosgrove, Kane Carl Albert Little League
73 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 McMahan, Riley Ironman Wrestling
73 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
76 Eddens, Jacob Jr. Patriots
76 Friday, Denym Little Bombers
76 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
76 Griffin, Carter Elk City Elks
76 Steffler, Austin El Reno
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Jantz, Jude Piedmont
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Rivera , Alijandro Mangum Tigers
80 Schratwieser, Jordan Little Bombers
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
80 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 Lopez, Luis OKC Dream Center Warriors
85 Mayfield, Braylon Ironman Wrestling
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Spencer, Hunter Piedmont
90 Pursell, Jason Carl Albert Little League
90 Salazar, Gerardo StandFast Wrestling
100 Blue-Frick, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
100 Davidson, Cooper Elgin Grapplers
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Salazar, Juanangel OKC Dream Center Warriors
110 Brown, Bryson Jr. Patriots
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
110 Johnson, Benjamin Elgin Grapplers
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
HWT Cross, Symon Little Bombers
HWT Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
Div IV
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
76 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Pyle, Fabion Piedmont
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Ayers, Logan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 Hixson, David Carl Albert Little League
84 Lafalier, Presten StandFast Wrestling
84 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
84 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
88 Barns, Josh Little Bombers
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
88 Hull, Hezekiah Elk City Elks
92 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
96 Johnson, Lundon Jr. Patriots
100 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
100 Salazar, Salvador StandFast Wrestling
100 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
105 Hill, Gavin Ironman Wrestling
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
110 Henry, Jonathon Ironman Wrestling
110 Motes, Gavin Jr. Patriots
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
120 McElroy, Patrick Piedmont
120 Solansky, Maxx El Reno
120 Vega, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
140 Bailey, Caleb Ironman Wrestling
140 Haddox, Tayvion StandFast Wrestling
160 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
HWT Cherry, Cayce Little Bombers