Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NGC Throwdown Novice

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Cook, Lyla Noble TakeDown Club
37 Emerson, Cooper Team Worx
37 Sims, Karter Whitted Trained Wrestling
40 Clement, Elijah Noble TakeDown Club
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Flatt, Oakly Noble TakeDown Club
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
40 Howell, Hunter Noble TakeDown Club
40 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
40 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Turpin, Kaden Ironman Wrestling
43 Burk, Kamden Morrison
43 Carey, Trayton Anadarko
43 Cargill, Kaijun Chandler Takedown Club
43 Celis, Blayten Westmoore Wrestling Club
43 Cook, Ryan Noble TakeDown Club
43 Damron, Kane Division Bell
43 Garcia, Eyziah Noble TakeDown Club
43 Howell, Haygen Noble TakeDown Club
43 Kelley, Jace Norman Grappling Club
43 Lau, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
43 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
43 Neri, Kruz Noble TakeDown Club
43 Perrien, Cash Norman Grappling Club
43 Rowland , Rhett Little Axe Takedown Club
43 Shoopman, Bradley Chandler Takedown Club
43 Wright, Jace Chandler Takedown Club
46 Bean, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Brown, Valdis Jr. Patriots
46 Copeland, Keasten HBT Grapplers
46 Crank, Brody Noble TakeDown Club
46 Dean, Ryder HBT Grapplers
46 Gonzalez, Tony Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Herrera, Maxton Enid Youth Wrestling
46 Howard, Garyn Newcastle Youth Wrestling
46 Ladyman, Hayden Anadarko
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 Powell, Garrett Westmoore Wrestling Club
46 Rideaux, Alexander Carl Albert Little League
46 Slone, Liam Noble TakeDown Club
46 Steely, Wyatt Noble TakeDown Club
46 Stewart, Teagan Noble TakeDown Club
46 Thompson, Jackson Division Bell
49 Barnard, Nolan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Camarena, Ruby Norman Grappling Club
49 Cherry, Levi Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Cordes, Caden Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
49 Kutz Jr, Brandon Westmoore Wrestling Club
49 Morelock, Daylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Ray, Carson Noble TakeDown Club
49 Richmond, Keelan Noble TakeDown Club
49 Salazar, David OKC Dream Center Warriors
49 Shackelford, Lane Westmoore Wrestling Club
49 Sherred, Jermiah Morrison
49 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
52 Ahmed, Zayd Whitted Trained Wrestling
52 Annesley, Brantley Norman Grappling Club
52 Daily, Harrison Shawnee Takedown Club
52 Davis, Collin Carl Albert Little League
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Edmonson, Zayden Division Bell
52 Faulkner, Jodon HBT Grapplers
52 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Fisher, Kiowa Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Hillis, Aiden Norman Grappling Club
52 Mejia, Eli Norman Grappling Club
52 Nation, Wylie Anadarko
52 Pursell, Ayden Carl Albert Little League
52 Rideaux, Xavier Carl Albert Little League
52 Shamkhi, Hussein Whitted Trained Wrestling
52 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
52 Stonecipher, Jack Inola Wrestling Club
55 Belknap, Jax Norman Grappling Club
55 Bogle, Maddox Noble TakeDown Club
55 Broderson, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Gary, Mallorie Division Bell
55 Hernandez, Victor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
55 Solis , Brynlee Mangum Tigers
60 Aragon, Silas Noble TakeDown Club
60 Clark, Johnny Noble TakeDown Club
60 Espinoza, Jeremiah OKC Dream Center Warriors
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Nunez, Harley Noble TakeDown Club
60 Westervelt , Kaeden Team Worx
60 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
66 Baird, Blake Norman Grappling Club
66 Haken, Luke Morrison
66 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
66 Holman, Caden Noble TakeDown Club
66 Shears, Austin Little Bombers
66 Todd, Daniel Bearcat Takedown Club
HWT Williams, Samuel HBT Grapplers
Div II
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Calhoun, Eli Noble TakeDown Club
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 Quirk, Trey Carl Albert Little League
46 Rodriguez, Tyson Noble TakeDown Club
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Axtell, Riley Little Bombers
49 Caldwell, Cashius Little Bombers
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Eby, Kory Westmoore Wrestling Club
49 Humphries, Holdyn Texas Takedown Academy
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
49 Nesmeyer, Izabel Noble TakeDown Club
49 Rabineau, Milo Norman Grappling Club
49 Rylant, Reyd Norman Grappling Club
49 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Bundy, Jakson Noble TakeDown Club
52 Burke, Logan Westmoore Wrestling Club
52 Carson, Reid Texas Takedown Academy
52 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
52 Cook, Miles Noble TakeDown Club
52 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
52 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
52 Massie, Inman Chandler Takedown Club
52 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
52 Sperry, Kasen Henryetta Knights Wrestling
52 Weatherford, Mason Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Brown, Vanity Jr. Patriots
55 Carson, Graham Texas Takedown Academy
55 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
55 Clark, James Noble TakeDown Club
55 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
55 Hyde, Alize Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
55 Ledesma, Levi Little Bombers
55 Love, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
55 Lovelady, Christian Noble TakeDown Club
55 Mckey, Landon Carl Albert Little League
55 Shriener, Kaleo Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Tahsequah, Kade Noble TakeDown Club
55 Thompson, Christian Westmoore Wrestling Club
55 Williams, Phierce Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Windham, Tavyon Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Campbell, Khyrie Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Donovan, Jaxx Noble TakeDown Club
58 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
58 Herndon, Kaia Norman Grappling Club
58 Hillis, Rylie Norman Grappling Club
58 Phipps, Samuel Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
58 Zamacona, Bentley Anadarko
61 Brooks, Gavin Westmoore Wrestling Club
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Donavan, Tristan Noble TakeDown Club
61 Jordan, King Jr. Patriots
61 Lovelady, Ronnie Noble TakeDown Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Roberts, Kameron Westmoore Wrestling Club
61 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Booze, Lillie Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Chaffin, Brycen Noble TakeDown Club
64 Garcia, Emery Noble TakeDown Club
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
64 Kelley, Reece Norman Grappling Club
64 Kutz, Lucely Westmoore Wrestling Club
64 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Abbott, Gabe Noble TakeDown Club
67 Brant, Zakariah Henryetta Knights Wrestling
67 Briley, William Noble TakeDown Club
67 DelosSantos, Braden Little Axe Takedown Club
67 Flatt, Gunner Noble TakeDown Club
67 Hey, Braylon Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Palomo, Naomi HBT Grapplers
67 Shamkhi, Hassan Whitted Trained Wrestling
67 Wallace , Rhyder Mangum Tigers
70 Brown, Rex Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
70 Hyde, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
70 Inman, Bentley Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Karr, Logan Team Tulsa
70 Perkins, Sloan Noble TakeDown Club
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Sands, Logan Norman Grappling Club
70 Satepauhoodle, Damien Anadarko
70 Tapia, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
75 Busick, Dean Noble TakeDown Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 McIntosh, Jasper Bearcat Takedown Club
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Potts, Noah Little Axe Takedown Club
83 Camarena Jr. , Carlos Norman Grappling Club
83 Chavez, Tenoch Norman Grappling Club
83 Daily, Landon Shawnee Takedown Club
83 Dockray, Blake Henryetta Knights Wrestling
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
83 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
83 Webb , Kanyon Mangum Tigers
90 George, AJ (wiggins) Enid Youth Wrestling
90 Keahbone, Jamez Anadarko
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Little Axe, Slayer Little Axe Takedown Club
105 Rackley, Hayden Little Bombers
105 Rodebush, Liam Enid Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Ellis, Kyntrell Whitted Trained Wrestling
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Sheets, Eden Jr. Patriots
61 Bright, Cooper Shawnee Takedown Club
61 Burton, Isaac Little Bombers
61 Lee, Shooter Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Prior, Rylan Little Bombers
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
67 King, Tatum HBT Grapplers
67 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
70 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
70 Hudson, Cash Westmoore Wrestling Club
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Lovelady, Joe Noble TakeDown Club
70 Pond, Colton “Ty” Team Tulsa
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Sands, Logan Norman Grappling Club
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Bowman, Cashlie Weatherford Youth
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Bynum, Carson Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Day, Rilee Jr. Patriots
73 Enright, Tripp Ironman Wrestling
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Nei, Logan Ironman Wrestling
73 Rose, Tyler Ironman Wrestling
73 thirion, Phoenix Westmoore Wrestling Club
73 Torres, Landen Noble TakeDown Club
76 Eddens, Jacob Jr. Patriots
76 Hilton, Max Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Perrien, Kendra Norman Grappling Club
76 Schuermann, Brady Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
76 Smith, Dean Ironman Wrestling
80 Buckner, Jayden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Camarena, Milyssa Norman Grappling Club
80 Farmer, Jaret Norman Grappling Club
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
80 Hadsall, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Noey, Jace Norman Grappling Club
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
80 Tapia, Jesus OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Thompson, Israel Noble TakeDown Club
80 Williams, River Shawnee Takedown Club
85 Brand, Billy Carl Albert Little League
85 Holman, Brandon Noble TakeDown Club
85 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
85 McBane, Payton Westmoore Wrestling Club
85 Sherman, Brody Newcastle Youth Wrestling
85 Underwood, Judd HBT Grapplers
85 Wright, Charlie Noble TakeDown Club
90 Hill, Braxton Ironman Wrestling
90 Holt, Benjamin OKC Dream Center Warriors
90 Mason, Gage Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Edwards, Chris Noble TakeDown Club
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
110 Chapman, Gaige Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Cisco, Lyndi Anadarko
110 DelosSantos, Joe Little Axe Takedown Club
110 McClain, Anthony Shawnee Takedown Club
110 Sperry, Rider Henryetta Knights Wrestling
120 Brown, Ace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Tillman, Gaberial Noble TakeDown Club
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Cooper, Bentley Noble TakeDown Club
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
HWT Arias, Marcus Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Mcdonald, Colton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
HWT Snyder, Erika Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
HWT Wilson, Garrett Noble TakeDown Club
Div IV
64 Ramsey, Brett Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
67 Taber, Blayne Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Schuermann, Brody Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
73 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
76 Brown, Jaxon Westmoore Wrestling Club
76 Hermann, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
76 Nizza, Ethan Westmoore Wrestling Club
80 Cutlip, Elden OKC Dream Center Warriors
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Ayers, Logan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
84 King, AJ HBT Grapplers
84 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
84 Veenstra, Jaden Ironman Wrestling
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
88 Barns, Josh Little Bombers
88 Byrd, Gavin Norman Grappling Club
88 Houston, Elijah Whitted Trained Wrestling
88 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
88 Thomas, Gage Noble TakeDown Club
92 Berg, Eli Team Tulsa
92 Howard, Hudson Norman Grappling Club
92 Mashburn, Charles Norman Grappling Club
92 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
92 Trammell, Cayden Durant Lions
96 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
96 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
96 Johnson, Lundon Jr. Patriots
96 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
96 Sperry, Van Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Shaw, Dylan OKC Dream Center Warriors
105 Boffey, Daaron Westmoore Wrestling Club
105 Howell, Cameron Noble TakeDown Club
105 Parks, Noah Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
105 Salcedo Joyce, Julian Westmoore Wrestling Club
105 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
110 Motes, Gavin Jr. Patriots
120 Bean, Sonny Whitted Trained Wrestling
120 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
120 Daily, Preston Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Guerrero, Eduardo OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Massie, Adalyn Chandler Takedown Club
120 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
120 Todd, William Bearcat Takedown Club
130 Haney, Adam Durant Lions
130 Jenkins, TJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
140 Bailey, Caleb Ironman Wrestling
140 Morris, Sheltin HBT Grapplers
160 Camarena, Evangelina Norman Grappling Club
HWT Arias, Ashton Noble TakeDown Club
HWT Cherry, Cayce Little Bombers