Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Kingfisher Open

Div I
40 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
40 Reinart, Joel Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Goodner, Cash Jr. Patriots
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Adams, Ben Piedmont
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div II
46 Blocker, Clayton StandFast Wrestling
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Scoles, Easton Morrison
49 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
55 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
55 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
61 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
61 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
61 Sharp, Gage StandFast Wrestling
61 Woods, Joe Morrison
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
67 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
67 Weinmeister, Camden Kingfisher
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
83 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
83 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
55 Hazard, Jayden Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Kienzle, Krayton Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Barton, Nelly Chandler Takedown Club
61 Blair, Carter Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
61 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
64 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Fipps, Revin Perry Youth Wrestling
64 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Leone, Rylan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
70 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
70 Berry, Michael Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Gipson, Christian Woodward
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
73 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
76 Blocker, Kyson StandFast Wrestling
76 Dryden, Bryar Chandler Takedown Club
76 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 McClure, Pryce Piedmont
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
80 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
85 Johnson, Cason Tonkawa Wrestling
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
90 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
Div IV
64 Martinez, Adam Piedmont
64 Moorman, Robin Morrison
70 Gipson, Christian Woodward
73 Coffey, Tate Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
76 Stephens, Xander Newkirk
80 Banks, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Williams, Selene Piedmont
88 Diaz Stevenson, Jaheim StandFast Wrestling
88 Hasselbring, Kyson Newkirk
92 Frank, Jackson Chandler Takedown Club
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Strong , Nathaniel Tonkawa Wrestling
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
105 Zweifel, Payton Enid Youth Wrestling
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
120 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Jarvis, Maddox Kingfisher
130 Hasselbring, Sierra Newkirk
160 Carter Jr, Terence Ironman Wrestling
Div V
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
120 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
126 Holtsoi, Kaleb Jr. Patriots
126 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans