Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Kingfisher Novice

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Henry, Cannon Piedmont
37 Sanders, Avery Morrison
40 Alvarez, Weston Blackwell Wrestling Club
40 Brown, Easton Newkirk
40 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Hawley, Sutton Enid Youth Wrestling
40 Hladik, Owen Kingfisher
40 Metcalf, Eli Ironman Wrestling
40 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
40 OHagan, Jayse Ironman Wrestling
40 Perez, Josue Tonkawa Wrestling
40 Pryor, Gavin Chandler Takedown Club
40 Ruff, Jonathan Perry Youth Wrestling
40 Smith, Lucas Chester Rangers Wrestling
40 Turpin, Kaden Ironman Wrestling
40 Youngs, Kipton Piedmont
43 Butler, Corbyn Newkirk
43 Cargill, Kaijun Chandler Takedown Club
43 Deterding, Hudson Kingfisher
43 Harris, Fysher Chandler Takedown Club
43 Heath, Kyler Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 Kellogg, Jaxon Titus Shawnee Takedown Club
43 Kelly , Hunter Kingfisher
43 Shoopman, Bradley Chandler Takedown Club
43 Unruh, Tristan Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Young, Darwin Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Brown, Valdis Jr. Patriots
46 Hall, Aidyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Mills, Kody Piedmont
46 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Rigdon, Cason Piedmont
46 Weaver, Wyatt Tonkawa Wrestling
46 Workman, Hudson Shawnee Takedown Club
46 Wright, Jace Chandler Takedown Club
46 Youngs, Harper Piedmont
49 Barnard, Nolan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
49 Charles, Will Piedmont
49 Cordes, Caden Enid Youth Wrestling
49 George, Chaysen Kingfisher
49 Jackson, Peyton Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Keeney, Jaxson Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Kellogg, Derek Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Lockheart, Connor Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
49 Maddux, Jordan Kingfisher
49 Matthews, Declan Kingfisher
49 Moulder, Jaxton Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Nix, Liam Piedmont
49 Perkins, Jacob Piedmont
49 Pethick, Killian Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Rodebush, Braunson Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
49 Sherred, Jermiah Morrison
49 Walker, Chipper Enid Youth Wrestling
49 Weant, Weston Newkirk
52 Banister, Brodie Newkirk
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Fisher, Kiowa Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 George, Baylen Kingfisher
52 Herrmann, Hudson Chandler Takedown Club
52 Pelley, Tyson Piedmont
52 Ramey, Coehn Tonkawa Wrestling
52 Sanders, Kyrin Morrison
52 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Broderson, Ashton Enid Youth Wrestling
55 Dunbar, Cash Piedmont
55 Estep, Hudson Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Gary, Mallorie Division Bell
55 Lee, Griffin Piedmont
55 Schaefer, Matthew Kingfisher
55 Smith, Liam Chester Rangers Wrestling
55 Spahr, Brantly Chandler Takedown Club
55 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
55 Thompson, Jaxton Newkirk
60 Achziger, Landon Ironman Wrestling
60 Adamson, Dylan Piedmont
60 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
60 Farmer, Lawson Division Bell
60 Herbst, Derick Chester Rangers Wrestling
66 Farrar, Cal Kingfisher
66 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
66 Jarvis, Camden Tonkawa Wrestling
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
66 Pelley, Tucker Piedmont
66 Rodriguez, alex Tonkawa Wrestling
66 Shears, Austin Little Bombers
HWT Childs, Weston Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Glenn, Wyatt Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Hendrix, Hayden Piedmont
HWT Shaw, Pryce Piedmont
Div II
46 Blocker, Clayton StandFast Wrestling
46 Navarro, Emily Kingfisher
49 Siharath, Eli Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
52 Hladik, Mason Kingfisher
52 Hughes, Jacob Newkirk
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
52 Sepulveda, Arnold Enid Youth Wrestling
52 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Brown, Vanity Jr. Patriots
55 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
55 Guardiola, Antonio Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Hopkins, Eli Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Kellogg, Edward Shawnee Takedown Club
55 Perkins, Elijah Piedmont
55 Roy, Jaxson Piedmont
58 Borjas, Aidan Piedmont
58 Cagle, Carsten Ironman Wrestling
58 Hart, Hannah Perkins
58 Price, Easton Kingfisher
61 Brown, Landon Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Dunbar, Carter Piedmont
61 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Ingmire, Eli Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Ramming, Jase Kingfisher
61 Scott, Robert Piedmont
61 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Stewart, Kaden Kingfisher
64 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Eller, Hayden Newkirk
64 Hendrix, Effie Kingfisher
64 Minton, Miriam Jr. Patriots
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
64 Thompson, Tyce Piedmont
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
67 Crum, Jake Kingfisher
67 Hey, Braylon Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Inman, Bentley Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
67 Williams, Logan Piedmont
67 Zeaman, Skye Piedmont
70 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
70 Cannon, Zac Piedmont
70 Fipps, Rustin Perry Youth Wrestling
70 Odell, Kyson Kingfisher
75 Hughes, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Kennedy, Jett Perry Youth Wrestling
75 Ladwig, Jameson Kingfisher
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Walters, Kyler Willis Kingfisher
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Metcalf, Noah Ironman Wrestling
83 Pinkston , Brason Kingfisher
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
90 Spall, Maxon Piedmont
105 Kovaciny, Jameson Piedmont
105 Aber, Kaden Piedmont
105 Rodebush, Liam Enid Youth Wrestling
105 Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Yeahquo, Sophia Piedmont
Div III
55 Sheets, Eden Jr. Patriots
61 Cofer, Harrison Piedmont
61 Lee, Shooter Enid Youth Wrestling
64 Davis, Cooper Kingfisher
64 Hart, Jake Perkins
64 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
64 Stubblefield, Vann Piedmont
67 Crosswhite, Aedan Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Mills, Kolyn Piedmont
67 Moss, Sam Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Moulder, Jakobi Enid Youth Wrestling
67 Scoon, Veryck Piedmont
67 Turner, Brayden Kingfisher
70 Bynum, Carson Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Davis, Ramsey Enid Youth Wrestling
70 Fields, Roland Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Martinez, Seth Kingfisher
70 Martinez, Xackary Kingfisher
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
70 Stow, Hayden Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Vinot, Jayden Kingfisher
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Day, Rilee Jr. Patriots
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
76 Eddens, Jacob Jr. Patriots
76 Price , Erika Kingfisher
76 Turner, Koen Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Weant, Brinlea Newkirk
80 Deterding, Trayson Kingfisher
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Gray, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
80 James, Myles Division Bell
80 Schuermann, Brady Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
80 Turner, keaton Tonkawa Wrestling
80 Wolverton, Mason Piedmont
85 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
90 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Cannon, Makaylee Piedmont
90 Givens, Deja Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
90 Whiteshirt, Aiden Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Hawkins, Jackson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Wright, Carter StandFast Wrestling
110 McClain, Anthony Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Bickford, Jaden Enid Youth Wrestling
HWT Hine, Andrew Kingfisher
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
Div IV
64 Taber, Blayne Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
70 Schuermann, Brody Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
76 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
76 Hahne, Eben StandFast Wrestling
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Ratcliff, Carter Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
84 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
84 Walls, Lindsi Norman Grappling Club
88 Cofer, Anderson Piedmont
92 Conley, Preston Chandler Takedown Club
92 Connelly, Trace Newkirk
92 Sanders, Davion StandFast Wrestling
96 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
96 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
96 Whiteman , Addison Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
105 Parks, Noah Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
105 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
105 Walls, Laurin Norman Grappling Club
110 Motes, Gavin Jr. Patriots
110 Sanders, Lecozie StandFast Wrestling
120 Cooper, Chase Kingfisher
120 Deakins, Kyler Piedmont
120 Eller, Steven Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Moulder, Jaidyn Enid Youth Wrestling
120 Scribner, Caden Chandler Takedown Club
160 Carter Jr, Terence Ironman Wrestling
Div V
106 Wright, Jesse StandFast Wrestling
140 Hart, Rich Perkins