Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

El Reno Open

Div I
37 Castleberry, Dane Geary
37 Emerson, Cooper Team Worx
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
40 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 Russell, Abby Geary
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Miller, Rylynn Geary
43 MIller, Cade Geary
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
46 barteau, giovanni Duncan Marauders
46 burton, brayden Duncan Marauders
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
46 Smith, Jase StandFast Wrestling
46 Vaughn, Dominic Geary
46 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
46 Waldroop, Brentley Team Worx
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Black, Izabella Geary
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Eldridge, Kelby Blue Devil Wrestling Club
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
52 Pratt, Jett Geary
52 Smith, Kane Geary
52 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Wallace, Josiah Anadarko
60 Cerone, Alex Blue Devil Wrestling Club
60 Evans, Edmund StandFast Wrestling
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Rohla, Ethan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
Div II
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 Blocker, Clayton StandFast Wrestling
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
46 Shriver, Liam C4 Wrestling Club
46 Tomlinson, Chris StandFast Wrestling
46 Wood, Brooks StandFast Wrestling
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hoffman, Mason El Reno
52 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Rose, Troy Team Worx
52 Ware, Shawn Little Bombers
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Pierce, Kyle Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
58 Bates, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
58 Lewis, Wyatt Geary
58 Russell, Zakary Geary
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
61 Castleberry, Tavin Geary
61 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Moss, Dyson Weatherford Youth
61 Spangler, Kayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
61 Walker, Tristan Anadarko
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Larman, Jace Division Bell
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
67 Weinmeister, Camden Kingfisher
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Parker, Brent El Reno
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Mullican, Maxwell Norman Grappling Club
83 Rohla, Eddie Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Brooks, Kenley C4 Wrestling Club
90 Cobbs, Isaac Duncan Marauders
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Schmidt, Easton C4 Wrestling Club
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
105 Trammell, Raingler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 Bagby, Ryland Little Bombers
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
58 Dyson, Jordan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
61 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
61 Prior, Rylan Little Bombers
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
61 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Coble, Cooper El Reno
64 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Larman, Jace Division Bell
64 Prior, Ethan Little Bombers
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 White, Sam Division Bell
67 Black, Cole Geary
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
67 Ortiz , Tim Ada Wrestling
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Stottlemyre, Eli C4 Wrestling Club
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Copeland, Cason El Reno
70 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
73 Lesperance, Gage El Reno
76 Blocker, Kyson StandFast Wrestling
76 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
76 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
76 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
80 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Falls, Aaden Little Bombers
80 Grant, Owen StandFast Wrestling
80 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Hembree, Maxwell C4 Wrestling Club
80 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
85 Baker, Diesel El Reno
85 Goodfellow, Dredyn El Reno
85 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
85 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
85 Williams, Garrett Division Bell
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Owings, Brady Geary
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
90 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
90 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
90 Welch, Landyn HBT Grapplers
100 Barker, Jarin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Besabe, Peyton C4 Wrestling Club
100 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
100 Holmes, Adrien HBT Grapplers
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Polm, Curtis HBT Grapplers
100 Rinehart, Rylan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
110 Besabe, Trevor C4 Wrestling Club
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 Pratt, Oakley Geary
110 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
131 Iker, Coleman C4 Wrestling Club
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Linithicum, Drake Little Bombers
HWT Mendoza, Jack Ironman Wrestling
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 Colbert, Evan StandFast Wrestling
64 Diaz, Noah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Ortiz , Tim Ada Wrestling
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Vickrey, Hayden Noble TakeDown Club
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Moreno, Ruben Anadarko
84 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
88 Castro, Kaiden StandFast Wrestling
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
88 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
92 Davidson(Yeaky), Hunter Geary
92 Fox, Nickalous El Reno
92 Higginbotham, Jarryn Elk City Elks
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
96 Lamar-Truelove, Steven Jr. Patriots
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Carmona, Ivan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Hembree, Ryker C4 Wrestling Club
100 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
100 Squires, Sutton HBT Grapplers
100 Squires, Hudson HBT Grapplers
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
110 Flores, Ayden Maize Wrestling Club
110 Harrall, Kyle Geary
110 Snyder, Matthew El Reno
110 Ybarra, Migel HBT Grapplers
120 Branson, Kaleb Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
120 Peters, Carlotta Geary
120 Pratt, Langston Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Mowatt, Tasia Team Worx
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
140 Weatherly, Aiden El Reno
160 Carter Jr, Terence Ironman Wrestling
Div V
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Jones, Tyler HBT Grapplers
89 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
89 Ybarra, Rylan HBT Grapplers
98 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
98 Shabazz, Nakaylen Maize Wrestling Club
106 Davis, William HBT Grapplers
113 Hays, Joey Division Bell
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Rinehart, Max Newcastle Youth Wrestling
120 Hinojosa, JJ HBT Grapplers
120 Jarvis, Bodey HBT Grapplers
126 Jackson, Calen Jr. Patriots
132 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
140 Dye, Jamarques HBT Grapplers
140 Hernandez, Joey HBT Grapplers
140 Miller, Gage Blue Devil Wrestling Club
140 Mowatt, Jashon Team Worx
150 Ellis, Linda HBT Grapplers
150 Karic-Page, Allia Jr. Patriots
150 Kelley, Colton HBT Grapplers
162 Hammond, Malachi HBT Grapplers
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Reich, Andrew Ironman Wrestling
285 Gonzales, Nate HBT Grapplers
285 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club