Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

El Reno Novice

Div I
37 Boso, Micael Ironman Wrestling
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Emerson, Cooper Team Worx
37 Finnigan, E.J. El Reno
37 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Whitney, Jude C4 Wrestling Club
40 Berry, Marcus El Reno
40 Frey, Robert Division Bell
40 Hartford, Haily Weatherford Youth
40 Hladik, Owen Kingfisher
40 Holmes, Ryker HBT Grapplers
40 Iwersen, Kross Division Bell
40 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
40 Roberts, Kyren C4 Wrestling Club
40 Salas, Quetzali StandFast Wrestling
43 Buckner, Waylon C4 Wrestling Club
43 Burch, Mason Weatherford Youth
43 Clemons, Mason El Reno
43 Collins, Mason Little Bombers
43 Copeland, Keasten HBT Grapplers
43 Damron, Kane Division Bell
43 Hall, Brandon El Reno
43 Holladay, Hagen Elk City Elks
43 Jackson, Zayden HBT Grapplers
43 Kellogg, Jaxon Titus Shawnee Takedown Club
43 Ledford, Hatchett HBT Grapplers
43 Miner, Max C4 Wrestling Club
43 Richardson, Van Weatherford Youth
46 barteau, giovanni Duncan Marauders
46 Brown, Valdis Jr. Patriots
46 Dean, Ryder HBT Grapplers
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Kellogg, Derek Shawnee Takedown Club
46 Parr, Brian StandFast Wrestling
46 Routledge, Alex StandFast Wrestling
46 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
46 Skidmore, Kennedy El Reno
46 Teehee, Jevson C4 Wrestling Club
46 Throneberry, Theran C4 Wrestling Club
46 Woodward, Matthew Division Bell
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Clayburn, Nayland C4 Wrestling Club
49 Grant, Eli StandFast Wrestling
49 Hartford, Hunter Weatherford Youth
49 McKinley, Maverick Weatherford Youth
49 Morelock, Daylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Trussell, Tyler Elk City Elks
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Edmonson, Zayden Division Bell
52 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Fisher, Kiowa Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Frias, Eli Weatherford Youth
52 Jones, Isaiah Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
52 Melendez, Nathaniel El Reno
52 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
52 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Spangler, Alex Ironman Wrestling
52 tidwell, lanson Duncan Marauders
55 Andes, Wyatt Weatherford Youth
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Hoskins, Aiden C4 Wrestling Club
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
60 Achziger, Landon Ironman Wrestling
60 Hammond, Reese Ironman Wrestling
60 Hopson, Matthew Duncan Marauders
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Robbins, parker El Reno
60 Throneberry, Avery C4 Wrestling Club
60 Young, Preston Newcastle Youth Wrestling
66 Shears, Austin Little Bombers
Div II
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
46 West, Lason Weatherford Youth
49 Crane, Elijah Little Bombers
49 Ezell, Ashtin C4 Wrestling Club
49 Kellogg, Edward Shawnee Takedown Club
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
49 Wolfe, Bradley Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Berry, Marquis El Reno
52 Hardy, Rhett C4 Wrestling Club
52 Hladik, Mason Kingfisher
52 Kelly, Connor Kingfisher
52 Martinez, Adrian Elk City Elks
52 Reeves, JJ Little Bombers
55 Brown, Vanity Jr. Patriots
55 Choate, Rogan Kingfisher
55 Collins, Danica Noble TakeDown Club
55 Freeman, Cruz Division Bell
55 Griffin, Peyton Division Bell
55 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
55 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Cook, Noah Elk City Elks
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 Price, Easton Kingfisher
58 Roldan, Cylus Anadarko
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
58 Zamacona, Bentley Anadarko
61 Adams, Anaya StandFast Wrestling
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Jordan, King Jr. Patriots
61 London, Daxton C4 Wrestling Club
61 Loyd, Anbri Little Bombers
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Reynolds, Eben StandFast Wrestling
61 Simmons, Kaylee Jr. Patriots
61 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Cobb, Branson Elk City Elks
64 Hanley, Justin Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Minton, Miriam Jr. Patriots
64 Moore, Tripp Anadarko
64 Niles, Junior El Reno
64 Valent, Logan Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
67 Inman, Bentley Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Lafoe, Kal El Reno
67 Magee, Luke Ironman Wrestling
67 Orozco, Ajay StandFast Wrestling
70 Caldwell, Alexis Little Bombers
70 Roldan, Nikolas Anadarko
70 Taber, Alli Shawnee Takedown Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Ladwig, Jameson Kingfisher
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Frost, Chevy El Reno
83 Mendoza, Jakob Ironman Wrestling
83 Pinkston , Brason Kingfisher
83 Ruscetta, Christopher Little Bombers
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
90 Young, Aiden Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Trammell, Raingler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
HWT Haddox, Trayveon StandFast Wrestling
Div III
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Sheets, Eden Jr. Patriots
58 Allgood, CJ Weatherford Youth
61 Burton, Isaac Little Bombers
61 burton, bryson Duncan Marauders
61 Parr, Tanner StandFast Wrestling
64 Berry, Lianna El Reno
64 Fields, Roland Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Horn, Braeden StandFast Wrestling
64 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
64 Pierce, Jace Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Roberts, Abby Shawnee Takedown Club
64 Rucker, Mikala Jr. Patriots
67 Allen, Steele Newcastle Youth Wrestling
67 King, Tatum HBT Grapplers
70 Armstrong, Jayden Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Bynum, Carson Shawnee Takedown Club
70 Copeland, Cason El Reno
70 Holladay, Sonny Elk City Elks
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Sanders, Micheal StandFast Wrestling
70 Teape, Samuel Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Allen, Cole C4 Wrestling Club
73 Brown, Vegas Jr. Patriots
73 Day, Rilee Jr. Patriots
73 Hall, Daisy El Reno
73 Julian, Jesus Team Worx
73 Leyba, Gavin Division Bell
73 Price , Erika Kingfisher
76 Eddens, Jacob Jr. Patriots
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Ledford, Rion Weatherford Youth
80 Reed, Mariah Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Sheets, Aarron Jr. Patriots
80 tidwell, cayson Duncan Marauders
85 Goodfellow, Dredyn El Reno
85 Gray, Sonny Ironman Wrestling
85 Whiteshirt, Aiden Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Givens, Deja Shawnee Takedown Club
90 Leyba, Greysen Division Bell
90 Medina, Jaiden Elgin Grapplers
90 Salazar, Gerardo StandFast Wrestling
90 Solansky, Claire El Reno
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Jones, Chloe El Reno
100 Loyd, Jordan Little Bombers
100 Polm, Curtis HBT Grapplers
100 Wieland, Kayla El Reno
110 McClain, Anthony Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Quezada, Celina Elgin Grapplers
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Kilpatrick, Jantzen Anadarko
HWT Moore, Kyp Anadarko
HWT Riggle, Jakob Shawnee Takedown Club
Div IV
70 Harris, Gage Shawnee Takedown Club
76 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
76 Hahne, Evan StandFast Wrestling
80 Gallia , Bradley Kingfisher
80 Vague, Talon Division Bell
80 Wald, Landon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 King, AJ HBT Grapplers
84 Moreno, Ruben Anadarko
84 Rucker, Derek Jr. Patriots
84 Smith, Ray Jr. Patriots
84 Woodard, Gage StandFast Wrestling
96 Burkham, Aiden Jr. Patriots
96 Johnson, Lundon Jr. Patriots
96 Minton, Kenneth Jr. Patriots
96 Whiteman , Addison Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Reeves, AJ Little Bombers
100 Salazar, Salvador StandFast Wrestling
120 Cobb, Cason Elk City Elks
120 Eller, Steven Shawnee Takedown Club
120 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
120 Mullins, Jonavin Weatherford Youth
120 Solansky, Maxx El Reno
130 Mowatt, Tasia Team Worx
160 Hall, Patricia El Reno
160 Morris, Sheltin HBT Grapplers
HWT Cherry, Cayce Little Bombers