Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Clinton Christmas Classic

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Lopez, Adrien Clinton Youth Wrestling
37 Overholt, Chandler Elgin Grapplers
40 Coalson, Raiden Weatherford Youth
40 Harrall, Karver Geary
40 Hopkins, Leiden Mangum Tigers
40 Karber, Cooper C4 Wrestling Club
40 Mitchell, Wyatt Mangum Tigers
40 Smith, Rhett Hinton
40 Smothers, Michael Hinton
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Blankenship, Oakley Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Burnam, Gunner Mangum Tigers
43 Corn, Allie HBT Grapplers
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Kelly , Hunter Kingfisher
43 McCarther, Daxon Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Montalbo, Gabriel Mangum Tigers
43 SISK, TEEGAN Team Worx
43 Smith, Tripp Weatherford Youth
43 Smith, Bode Hinton
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
46 Bomhoff, Judah Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 Huckabay, Channing Weatherford Youth
46 Matlock, Weston Anadarko
46 RomanNose, Ryker Hinton
46 Weathers, Skylar Hinton
46 Wigington, Tate Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Wimmer, Kendrick Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Black, Izabella Geary
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Coalson, Everette Weatherford Youth
49 Fawver, Catch Clinton Youth Wrestling
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Gloria, Jaden Team Worx
49 Hartford, Hunter Weatherford Youth
49 Kinder, Calin Piedmont
49 Matthews, Declan Kingfisher
49 McEwen, Wesson Elgin Grapplers
49 McWilliams, Taytum Borger Youth Wrestling
49 Mitchell, Jax Piedmont
49 Nelson, Noah Woodward
52 Cano, Bentley Borger Youth Wrestling
52 Hubbard, Camdyn Elk City Elks
52 Nation, Wylie Anadarko
52 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
52 Rodriquez, Leelynn Mangum Tigers
52 Shepherd, Bronc Kingfisher
52 Smith, BlakeLee Hinton
52 Sorter, Brently Clinton Youth Wrestling
52 Wimmer, Karter Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Askey, Phillip Kingfisher
55 Campbell, Paisley Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Griffitts, Ryatt Hinton
55 Kline, Knox HBT Grapplers
55 Newton, Cash Jr. Patriots
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Stevens, Joey Borger Youth Wrestling
55 Sullivan, Hunter Hinton
60 Doyel, Channing Kingfisher
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Westervelt , Kaeden Team Worx
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Cardwell, Elijah Clinton Youth Wrestling
66 Frank, Stacey Clinton Youth Wrestling
66 Hamilton, Westen Hinton
66 Molinas, Xzavier Piedmont
66 Rohla, Ethan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
66 Wendt, Hunter Mangum Tigers
HWT Ortega, Kaison Elgin Grapplers
HWT Owings, Hudson Geary
HWT Smith, Boone Hinton
HWT Williams, Samuel HBT Grapplers
Div II
43 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
43 Potter, Bentlee Clinton Youth Wrestling
43 Ray, Tyton Weatherford Youth
46 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
46 Navarro, Emily Kingfisher
46 Schultheis, Gavin C4 Wrestling Club
46 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Lankford, Gunner HBT Grapplers
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Rose, Troy Team Worx
52 Baker, Lane HBT Grapplers
52 Guenther, Miles Team Worx
52 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
52 Kelly, Connor Kingfisher
52 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 Mitchell, Ryan Mangum Tigers
52 Oliver, Lane Elgin Grapplers
55 Burd, Max Weatherford Youth
55 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
55 Gray, Micah Woodward
55 Hamlett, Colton HBT Grapplers
55 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 Moncada, Miguel Clinton Youth Wrestling
55 Reeves, Brylie Blue Devil Wrestling Club
55 Stevens, Joey Borger Youth Wrestling
55 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
55 Wilson, Trenton Mangum Tigers
58 Cook, Noah Elk City Elks
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Holmes, Zayde HBT Grapplers
58 LaCrone, Lucas Weatherford Youth
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
58 Zamacona, Bentley Anadarko
61 Corn, Hayden HBT Grapplers
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 Eslick, Bohlin Elgin Grapplers
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 Mitchell, Mason Mangum Tigers
61 Moss, Dyson Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Adams, Jack Piedmont
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Kaiser, Landon Hinton
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 McRae, Mason Elgin Grapplers
64 Myers, Kolton Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Smith, Xander Weatherford Youth
64 Wendt, Lindsy Mangum Tigers
64 Wilson, Brandon Team Worx
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Cobb, Branson Elk City Elks
67 Harris, Logan HBT Grapplers
67 Heath, Braden Piedmont
67 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 McGee, Xzavier C4 Wrestling Club
67 McRae, Peyton Elgin Grapplers
67 McRae, Nathan Elgin Grapplers
67 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
67 Wigington, Terner Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Wright, Marshall HBT Grapplers
70 Crum, Jake Kingfisher
70 Kibble, Trystin Elgin Grapplers
70 Lenaburg, Bryer Hinton
70 Satepauhoodle, Damien Anadarko
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Velarde, Matthew C4 Wrestling Club
75 AGUERO, DANNY Team Worx
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
75 Clift, Kalen Elgin Grapplers
75 Cordova, Giovonni Clinton Youth Wrestling
75 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Moore, Weston Kingfisher
75 Pratt, Bentlee Geary
75 Walters, Kyler Willis Kingfisher
83 Barnett, Aislin Kingfisher
83 Nelson, Jonah Woodward
83 Rohla, Eddie Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
90 Estep, Kegan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 England , Jude Clinton Youth Wrestling
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
HWT Ackerman, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Stevens, Joanna Borger Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Hull, Robert Elk City Elks
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
58 Aranda, Carson Weatherford Youth
58 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
58 Schultheis, Rawlie C4 Wrestling Club
61 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
61 Lankford, Ashton HBT Grapplers
61 Moss, Dyson Clinton Youth Wrestling
64 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
64 Gather, Aiden Hinton
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 King, Tatum HBT Grapplers
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Kramer, Ryker Elgin Grapplers
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
67 Bean, Daxton Elgin Grapplers
67 Black, Cole Geary
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Martin, Brice Elgin Grapplers
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
67 Smith, Landon Elgin Grapplers
67 Turner, Dru Hinton
67 Williams, Luke Elgin Grapplers
70 Adams, Daxton Piedmont
70 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Carr, Brayden Anadarko
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Rheamount, Jordin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
73 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
73 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
73 Martinie, Hector Hinton
73 Price , Erika Kingfisher
73 Willis, Zoey Team Worx
76 Griffin, Carter Elk City Elks
76 Meyer, Kason Chickasha
76 Soto, Junior Weatherford Youth
80 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Hillman Jr., Lonnie Jr. Patriots
80 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Taylor, Jayden Elk City Elks
85 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Peterson, Jaren C4 Wrestling Club
85 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
85 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
85 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
85 Underwood, Judd HBT Grapplers
85 Wilson, Benjamin Team Worx
85 Ybarra, Juan Team Worx
90 Davis, Theron C4 Wrestling Club
90 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Endersby, Theron Woodward
90 Knapp, Cooper Mangum Tigers
90 Owings, Brady Geary
90 Owings, Baylor Geary
90 Roach, Jackson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
100 Hicks, Audry Clinton Youth Wrestling
100 Peregoy, Brady Elgin Grapplers
100 Roberts, Zayden Elgin Grapplers
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
100 SpottedWolf, Lariah Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Clift, Kanon Elgin Grapplers
120 Clift, Celina Elgin Grapplers
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
120 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
131 Carey, Dayton Anadarko
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
131 Nichols, Graeson Elgin Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Cook, Briggs Weatherford Youth
HWT Pratt, Hesttin Geary
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 BERMEA, MATHEW Clinton Youth Wrestling
70 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
70 Schultheis, Justice C4 Wrestling Club
73 Boecker, Cade Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
80 Askey, Conner Kingfisher
80 Cardenas, Tristan Clinton Youth Wrestling
80 Forester, Ryan Elk City Elks
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Turner, Jagor Hinton
80 Wald, Landon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 FITZGERALD, Tyler 73 Wrestling
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Pyle, Fabion Piedmont
84 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
84 Stevens, Julia Borger Youth Wrestling
84 Ybarra, Juan Team Worx
88 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
88 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
88 Hamlett, Dalton HBT Grapplers
88 Hull, Hezekiah Elk City Elks
88 King, AJ HBT Grapplers
88 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
92 Flyingout, Nikolas Blackwell Wrestling Club
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Mitchell, Ian Piedmont
100 Moses, Cooper Weatherford Youth
105 Burd, Lukas Weatherford Youth
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
110 Chase, Aleah Woodward
110 Fuston, Jayden Piedmont
110 Harrall, Kyle Geary
110 Rodman, Trevor Hinton
110 Tacker, Luke HBT Grapplers
120 Bearbow, Kyleigh Anadarko
120 Cobb, Cason Elk City Elks
120 Cooper, Chase Kingfisher
120 Garcia , Victor Weatherford Youth
120 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
120 Meyer, Ritson Chickasha
120 Pratt, Langston Geary
120 Richardson, Turner Weatherford Youth
130 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Monsalud, Monica Elgin Grapplers
130 Mowatt, Tasia Team Worx
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Mercer, Will Kingfisher
140 Williams, Andreas Clinton Youth Wrestling
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Spottedwolf, Larynz Clinton Youth Wrestling
160 Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Fuston, Jordan Piedmont
HWT Kibble, Trae Elgin Grapplers
HWT Maley, Grayson Clinton Youth Wrestling
HWT Veloz, Symphony Elgin Grapplers
Div V
80 Turner, Jagor Hinton
89 BERMEA, CHRISTIAN Clinton Youth Wrestling
89 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
89 Browning, Gant Kingfisher
89 Pecha, Tyler C4 Wrestling Club
89 Sanders, Chi Team Worx
98 Pina, Julian Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 Chavez, Jesse Elgin Grapplers
106 Jackson, Colton Clinton Youth Wrestling
106 McDow, Isaiah Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Bianchini, Anthony Elgin Grapplers
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
120 Walton, Carlos Clinton Youth Wrestling
126 Eustace, Whitten Weatherford Youth
126 Jackson, Calen Jr. Patriots
126 Sumagang, Asley Clinton Youth Wrestling
132 Graves, Brit Clinton Youth Wrestling
132 Taylor, Mason Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Chase, Dwight Woodward
140 McDow, Cain Clinton Youth Wrestling
140 Miller, Gage Blue Devil Wrestling Club
140 Wraspir, Devin Clinton Youth Wrestling
150 Cook, Bryson Weatherford Youth
150 Standingwater, Rocky Clinton Youth Wrestling
175 Cyrus, Layton Anadarko
175 Sigler, Ryan C4 Wrestling Club
200 Dodge, Jameson Clinton Youth Wrestling
200 James, Jace Team Worx
200 Parton, Travian Anadarko
285 Osborn, Greg Elgin Grapplers
285 Priebe, Tucker Blue Devil Wrestling Club