Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Blackwell Battle for the Ring Open

Div I
37 Brown, Brantley 3rd Gen Wrestling
40 Brown, Easton Newkirk
40 Coleman, Mason Team Haysville
40 Smith, Breccan Team Wildcat
43 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Sandoval, Graham Team Wildcat
43 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Malone , Cruz Barnsdall
49 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Wells, Layton Team Wildcat
49 Wynn, Brenten Team Wildcat
52 Reusser, Kash Team Wildcat
52 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
55 Marshall , Akeilha Team of Hard Knox
55 McDaniel , Ethan Woodward
60 Engle, Kasen Tonkawa Wrestling
60 Locust, Kiah Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
60 Marshall , Mikeil Team of Hard Knox
HWT Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
46 Pinckney , Brycen Team of Hard Knox
49 Schieber, Ladden Newkirk
49 Scoles, Easton Morrison
52 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
52 Epperly, Bryson Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 Johnson, Braxton Blackwell Wrestling Club
52 West, Christian Team Haysville
52 Willms, Kaden Kingfisher
52 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
55 Dieguez, Alejandro South Central Punisher Wrestling
55 Ewy, Maddex Tonkawa Wrestling
55 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
55 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
55 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
55 Wilson, Prince Team of Hard Knox
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Gutierrez, Adrian Team Wildcat
58 Heskett, Landon Team Wildcat
61 Ford, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Head, Lakyn Blackwell Wrestling Club
61 Schieber, Graden Newkirk
61 Woods, Joe Morrison
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
64 Tennant, Logan Team Haysville
67 Day, Westin Team Wildcat
67 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 Payne, Kash Team Haysville
67 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
70 Marshall , Prince Team of Hard Knox
70 Miller, Rowdy Team Wildcat
70 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
75 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
83 Goff, Gunnor Team Wildcat
83 Kirby, Kash Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Polifka, Chayse Perry Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Browning, Cale Kingfisher
52 Delgado, Cole StandFast Wrestling
55 Coleman, Gabriel Team Haysville
55 Hazard, Jayden Tonkawa Wrestling
58 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Felkins, Josiah Team Haysville
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Hockett, Kreedon Team Wildcat
58 Parker, Blake Team Wildcat
61 Hankla, Allan Tonkawa Wrestling
61 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
61 Rojas, Rodolfo Team Wildcat
61 Short, Garrett Team Wildcat
64 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
64 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Cass, Logan Pawhuska
64 Cox, Connor Team Wildcat
64 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
67 Epperson, Carson Team Wildcat
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Jackson , Donald Team of Hard Knox
70 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
70 Alexander, Loudyn Team Wildcat
70 Berry, Michael Tonkawa Wrestling
70 Goodman, Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
70 Nelson, Elijah Woodward
70 Sheppard, Jaxon Kingfisher
70 Thomason, Troy Shawnee Takedown Club
73 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
73 Cass, Corlin Pawhuska
73 Estep, Parker Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Kinkaid, Jack Team Wildcat
73 Mcmeen , Peyton Team of Hard Knox
76 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
76 Covey, Kalon Team Wildcat
76 Ingram, Kelby Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Lavers, Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club
76 Parmley, Blake Team Machine
76 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
76 Young, Andrew Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Bryant, Trayton Blackwell Wrestling Club
80 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Bowers , Henry Unlimited Wrestling
85 Nelson, Taylor Stillwater Pioneer - Law
85 Rowe, Grant Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Vandiver, Brody Enid Youth Wrestling
85 Webb, Dominic Team of Hard Knox
90 Adams, Noah Barnsdall
90 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Lewis, Noah Team Wildcat
90 Price, Jessy Kingfisher
100 Arbona, Lance Team Wildcat
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
100 Polifka, Chayse Perry Youth Wrestling
110 Wildcat, Vann Pawhuska
120 Cole, Andrew Barnsdall
HWT Hutton , Trechaun Team of Hard Knox
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
Div IV
64 Moorman, Robin Morrison
64 West, Kevin Team Mongoose
67 Garrett, Jamal Team of Hard Knox
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Wallace, Terence Team Haysville
70 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Alexander, Shaun Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Coffey, Tate Tonkawa Wrestling
73 Kirby, Cooper Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Pinckney, Landon Team of Hard Knox
73 Stephens, Xander Newkirk
76 Grady, Isaiah Tonkawa Wrestling
76 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
80 Bush, Gage Team Haysville
80 Pettit, Gavin Team Wildcat
80 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
84 Head, Payton Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Gipson, James Team Haysville
88 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Looper, Lane Blackwell Wrestling Club
92 Means, Elijah Team Haysville
96 Strong , Nathaniel Tonkawa Wrestling
100 Lusk, Lawson Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Ingram, Laker Blackwell Wrestling Club
110 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
110 Schuermann, John Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 Bowers, Luke Unlimited Wrestling
120 Estep, Reid Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Jarvis, Maddox Kingfisher
120 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Warnock, Jacob Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
120 Williams , Andrew Team of Hard Knox
130 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
130 Goff, Kruz Blackwell Wrestling Club
130 Summers, Blevin Team Wildcat
160 Adams, Cayden Barnsdall
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law