Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Skiatook SMAKdown Open

Div I
37 Beals, Brody Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
37 Beckley, Colson Team Tulsa
37 Drew, Kolton Vian Wrestling Club
37 Greer , Kross Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
37 Hubbard, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
37 McQuay, Bodie Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
37 Roberts, Jonah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
37 Williams, Jaxon Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Burkhardt, Lane Inola Wrestling Club
40 Cantrell, Dillan Inola Wrestling Club
40 Goldstein, Briggs Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
40 Larcade, Paisley Sallisaw Takedown Club
40 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Mercer, Mason Miami Taekdown Club
40 Reece, Cotton Pawhuska
40 Rice, Riley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Walker III, Kirk Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
40 White, Ace jay Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
40 Woolman, Kylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
43 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Berry, Cooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
43 Jones, Josey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Kesner, Judah Team Tulsa
43 Locust, Karter Vian Wrestling Club
43 Mason, Blake Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
43 Rader, Jace Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Roller, Jaxon R.A.W.
43 Simmons, James The Factory
43 Thompson, William Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Tiner, Brody Scissortail Wrestling Club
46 Barr, Briar Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Brownlee, Mason Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Carlton, Cash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Haire , Austin Claremore Wrestling Club
46 Hayes, Kellan Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 HEILIG, SILAS Grove Takedown Club
46 Hendrian, Liam Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
46 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 King , Kase Claremore Wrestling Club
46 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 Timmons, Dagan Checotah Matcats
46 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Beckley, Jackson Team Tulsa
49 Carr, Kasen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Cass, Kaleb Pawhuska
49 Dean, Krew COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
49 eastep, Jordan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Hutchesun, Bella Rose Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Malone , Cruz Barnsdall
49 McClain, Jixxer Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Richards, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Starks, Bentlee Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Webb, Myles Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Epps, Aiden Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Hardison, Tripp COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Keener, Bentley Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Killingsworth, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
52 Prock, Cara Vian Wrestling Club
52 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Rodriguez, Jon Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
52 Turner Jr , Ej Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
52 Wildcat, Sky Pawhuska
55 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Crittenden, Rowdy Vian Wrestling Club
55 Ferguson, John (JD) Pawhuska
55 Hamilton, Kolton Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
55 Maxwell, Adyen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Orth, Derek Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Vaughn, J.T. Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
60 Austin, Braylon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Bautista-Clark, Angel Jenks Youth Wrestling
60 Bigbey, Nicholas Chandler Takedown Club
60 Cathey, Kiā€™Morah Team Tulsa
60 Howell, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
60 johnson, jarius Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
60 Locust, Kiah Vian Wrestling Club
60 Sisemore, Jett Team Tulsa
60 White, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Wilson, Carter Vinita Kids Wrestling
66 Bowen, Easton Miami Taekdown Club
66 Campbell, Roper Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
66 Hicks, Kai'son Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
66 Smith, Bobby JJ Team Tulsa
66 Woolman, Bentley Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Culie, Cash Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Goff, Rylan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
HWT HILL, FISHER Grove Takedown Club
HWT Hilton, Brantley COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
HWT Johnson, Karson Berryhill - Dolan
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Roberts, Benjamin Claremore Wrestling Club
HWT Siemens, JaMarcus Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
Div II
43 Collett, Lane Checotah Matcats
46 Lopez, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
46 Rooks, Wyatt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Sims, Colten Scissortail Wrestling Club
46 Wolfe, Kroy Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
49 Fox, Kaidyn Wagoner Heat
49 Glover, Hudson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Moore, Jett Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Oft, Mylz Sallisaw Takedown Club
49 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Beard, Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Benavidez, Rowden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Dunkelberger, Max Scissortail Wrestling Club
52 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
52 Hendren, Levi Pawhuska
52 Ritter, Barry COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Armstrong, Benjamin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Boston, Peyton Sallisaw Takedown Club
55 Clark, Giovanni Jenks Youth Wrestling
55 Giddens, Asher R.A.W.
55 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Lucas, Jack Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
55 Springfield, Gracie Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
55 Stogner, Elyie Wilburton Takedown Club
55 Williams, Corde Scissortail Wrestling Club
55 Wilson, Gannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Beckley, Dawson Team Tulsa
58 Hodges, Bryson Sapulpa Wrestling Club
58 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Beasley, Taige Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Brownrigg, Watson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Little, Weston Scissortail Wrestling Club
61 Martin, Cole Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
61 Romine, Denver Team Tulsa
61 Sheffield, Drake R.A.W.
61 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
61 Whittaker, Gideon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Wilkerson, Isiah Claremore Wrestling Club
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Byrum, Keller Team Tulsa
64 Kesner, Jonah Team Tulsa
64 McDougal, James Scissortail Wrestling Club
64 Moore, Collin Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Sampson, Hilkyah R.A.W.
64 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Alberty, Tucker Sapulpa Wrestling Club
67 Graves, Jaycob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 ORourke, Cade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 schondel, Hunter Oologah Youth Wrestling Club
70 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 Justice, Hayden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Karr, Logan Team Tulsa
70 Maggard, Xander Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Montroy, Chase Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
75 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Forwoodson, Eli Wilburton Takedown Club
75 MILLER, SADLER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Seratt, John Wagoner Takedown Club
75 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
75 Valdez, Mateo Miami Taekdown Club
83 Hicks, Hudson Sallisaw Takedown Club
83 SANCHEZ, MANUEL M Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
83 Wildcat, Jimmie Pawhuska
90 Chase, Tukker Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Hughes, Brock Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Warner, Luke Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
105 Adams, Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Seeley, Koen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Tyler, Noah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
55 Back, Dawson R.A.W.
55 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
55 Jalajel, Aiden Team Tulsa
55 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Xiong, Andrew Oologah Youth Wrestling Club
58 Back, Noah R.A.W.
58 Kupsick, Henry Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 Smith, Easton R.A.W.
64 Clayton, Rhett R.A.W.
64 Duke, Morgan Sallisaw Takedown Club
64 Kesner, Jonah Team Tulsa
64 Maggard, Braxton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Richards, Jett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
64 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Wooley, Corbin Team Tulsa
64 Yocham, Ty Scissortail Wrestling Club
67 Alexander, Jerrell Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
67 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
67 Carrasco, Isaiah Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
67 Cass, Logan Pawhuska
67 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Thompson, Caleb Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
70 brooks, battle Wilburton Takedown Club
70 Campion, Zavier Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Carrasco, Matteo Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
70 Cass, Corlin Pawhuska
70 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Keeney, Kaiden Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Clark, Owynn Team Tulsa
73 Davis, Rylee Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Flores, Luis Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Forwoodson, Eli Wilburton Takedown Club
73 Hall, Josiah R.A.W.
73 Littleton, Chase Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Lozinsky, Brice Scissortail Wrestling Club
73 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
73 Murray, Gunner Claremore Wrestling Club
73 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Ashcroft, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 mcclain, Arron Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
76 Shaffer, Luke Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
76 Vaughn, Tony '' Trey'' Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
76 Walker, Luke R.A.W.
80 Howard, Rayshun Team Tulsa
80 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
80 Whaler, Darius Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Wyrick, Aaron Team Grind House
85 Bowers, Henry Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
85 Jensen, Dane Claremore Wrestling Club
85 Mills, Brody Sallisaw Takedown Club
85 Robinson, Payson Scissortail Wrestling Club
85 Smith Jr., Oliver East Tulsa Cardinals
85 Stalnaker, Brendan Team Tulsa
85 Stapleton, Cash Chandler Takedown Club
85 Swarer, Eli Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Agnew, Malakai Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Mayfield, Cash R.A.W.
90 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
90 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Thrasher, Ty Glenpool wrestling
90 Warner, Luke Sallisaw Takedown Club
90 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
100 Adams, Noah Barnsdall
100 Corbbrey, Kehlan Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
100 Hart, Braylon Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
100 Rush, Bow Miami Taekdown Club
110 paxton, rowdy Wilburton Takedown Club
110 Wildcat, Vann Pawhuska
120 Crawford, Zion Team Tulsa
120 Griffin, Tyran Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Auten, Ace Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Bouman, Chaston NOAH
64 Putt, Tanner Team Grind House
64 Warren, Parker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 brooks, austin Wilburton Takedown Club
67 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
70 Hernandez , Daylen Grove Takedown Club
70 Reece, Cash Pawhuska
73 Mohler, Grant R.A.W.
73 Richey, Gunner Vian Wrestling Club
76 Burke, Liam R.A.W.
76 CASEY, RILEY Grove Takedown Club
76 Hanna, Jase Grove Takedown Club
76 Shipman, Toby Team Tulsa
76 Smith, Cole Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
76 Wyrick, Cason Team Grind House
80 Corbbrey, Michael Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
80 McDougal, John Scissortail Wrestling Club
80 Sanders, Keith Team Grind House
80 shelton, james Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Webb, Camden Team Tulsa
84 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
84 Hargrove, Logan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Seago, Ryder Elite Wrestling Academy
84 Tecson, Treshaun Team Tulsa
88 Collett, Colt Checotah Matcats
88 Kesner, Noah Team Tulsa
88 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
88 Wyatt, Gavin Grove Takedown Club
92 GATES, EZRA Grove Takedown Club
92 McGuire, Keith Checotah Matcats
92 Neurohr, Grant Jenks Youth Wrestling
96 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
96 Hunt, Garritt Vian Wrestling Club
96 Manning, Evan Chandler Takedown Club
96 Zickefoose, Cooper Claremore Wrestling Club
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 Burrow, Coleman Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Cannon, Preston R.A.W.
100 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 Mitchell, Kaden Checotah Matcats
100 Moore, Sean R.A.W.
100 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Moore, Craig Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Yocham, Haydan Scissortail Wrestling Club
105 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 mendenhall, benjamin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
110 Bowers, Luke Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
110 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
110 Robbins, Joseph Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
110 Steel, Bryce Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 worcester, colin COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
130 Ballinger, Jude NOAH
130 Manning, Easton Chandler Takedown Club
130 paxton, rusty Wilburton Takedown Club
140 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Flores, Adrian Team Big
140 Tyre, Jackson Wagoner Takedown Club
160 Adams, Cayden Barnsdall
160 Allen, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
160 Hawkins, Cason Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
160 johnson, Aryn Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
160 Okerson, Riley Henryetta Knights Wrestling
160 Satterwhite, Reece Miami Taekdown Club
HWT Wilson, Gunner Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Hamilton, Valerie Lady Outlaws
80 Patton, Matthew Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
89 Curtis, Canyon Team Tulsa
89 Earwood, Conner Division Bell
89 Johnson, Jaiden Team Tulsa
89 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
89 Wolfe, Louden Blackwell Wrestling Club
98 Davis, Braxton R.A.W.
98 Gober, Grant StandFast Wrestling
98 Jernegan, Josey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
98 Kaiser, Colton R.A.W.
98 Stock, Gaige Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
98 Watkins, Jim Scissortail Wrestling Club
106 Barnett, Ryder Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Kaiser, Christian R.A.W.
106 ORourke, Riley Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
113 Bowers, Luke Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
113 Floyd, Grant Inola Wrestling Club
113 Kaiser, Cody R.A.W.
113 Massie, Chace Chandler Takedown Club
113 Miller, Alexis Lady Outlaws
113 Podest, Jordan Division Bell
113 White, Cameron Team Big
120 Flores, Abraham Team Big
120 Henderson, Carter Inola Wrestling Club
120 Hendren, Deacon Pawhuska
120 Montgomery , Gavin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Penn, Jarrett Chandler Takedown Club
126 Benham, Brady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
126 Griffin, Kasey Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
126 Gruenwald, Chance R.A.W.
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
126 Leake, Cam R.A.W.
132 Cory, Zane Wagoner Takedown Club
132 Stone, Julian Division Bell
140 Diacon, Jacob Inola Wrestling Club
140 Mason, Matthan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
140 Seago, BK Elite Wrestling Academy
140 Williams, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
150 Allen, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
150 Smith, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
150 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
150 Wilkins, Jack Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
175 Ballinger, Ezra NOAH
175 Carr, Jesse Pawhuska
175 DiCarlo, Connor Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
175 Manning, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
175 Minor, Quan Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
175 Wildcat, Lesharo Pawhuska
200 Jenkins, AJ Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
200 Lynn, Andrew R.A.W.
200 Rich, Tyler Elite Wrestling Academy
200 Wells, Trace Barnsdall
285 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
285 Lemasters, Blake Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling