Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

NGC Throwdown Open

Div I
37 Bowman, Channing Weatherford Youth
37 Emerson, Cooper Team Worx
37 Garcia, Addaley Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
37 Sims, Karter Whitted Trained Wrestling
40 Botchlet, Reid Carl Albert Little League
40 Galindo, Isaias Norman Grappling Club
40 Gomez, Ethan Noble TakeDown Club
40 Reinart, Joel Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
40 Thompson , Kaden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
43 Dickerson, Tyson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
43 Henry, Jackson Piedmont
43 Spencer, Charles HBT Grapplers
43 Turner, Quin Hinton
46 Bean, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
46 Lopez, Jayden Geary
49 Botone, Blake Anadarko
49 Garcia, Alexandra Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Morelock, Daylan Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Rickers, Jaxon Woodward
49 Silva, Rey C4 Wrestling Club
52 Ahmed, Zayd Whitted Trained Wrestling
52 Boso, Mac Ironman Wrestling
52 Derryberry, Blaine Carl Albert Little League
52 Earls, Dillen HBT Grapplers
52 Earp, Xander Chandler Takedown Club
52 Ledesma, Asher Little Bombers
52 Shamkhi, Hussein Whitted Trained Wrestling
55 Fisher, Kamon Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
55 McDaniel , Ethan Woodward
55 Pearson, Bowen Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
60 Ledford, Creek HBT Grapplers
60 Westervelt , Kaeden Team Worx
60 Wigington, Baylin Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
Div II
43 Gilliland, Kollin HBT Grapplers
43 turner, Anthony OKC Dream Center Warriors
46 Craig, William Conner Division Bell
49 Bentley, Carson Ironman Wrestling
49 Conley, Corey Chandler Takedown Club
49 Cox, Sammy Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
49 Ooton, Kylee Jr. Patriots
49 Scoles, Easton Morrison
52 Baker, Lane HBT Grapplers
52 Betancur , Trey Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Burke, Logan Westmoore Wrestling Club
52 Dobbs, Colton Newcastle Youth Wrestling
52 Gomez, Kolby Anadarko
52 McGuire, Levi Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
52 Pagonis, Elijah Lady Outlaws
52 Woods, BJ (Billy Joe) Morrison
55 Combs, Clayton Noble TakeDown Club
55 Holland, Zander Guymon Wrestling Club
55 Ledford, Wyatt HBT Grapplers
55 McLean, Kash Newcastle Youth Wrestling
55 Newcomb, Hendrix Noble TakeDown Club
55 Windham, Tavyon Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Betancur , Tyler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
58 Davies, Bradley Ironman Wrestling
58 Gipson, Cayden Woodward
58 Maynes, Colin Norman Grappling Club
58 Porras, Joseph Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Reinart, Tony Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
58 Wright, Jeremy Anadarko
61 Crumm, Elijah Anadarko
61 DAVENPORT, LEVI Team Worx
61 Fragua, Lucius Anadarko
61 Lara, Dayton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
61 McCurley, Jackson Noble TakeDown Club
61 Owens-Howell, Eli Ironman Wrestling
61 Woods, Joe Morrison
64 Barwick, Lane Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
64 Boso, Marshall Ironman Wrestling
64 Botone, Manny Anadarko
64 Campbell, Braxton Blue Devil Wrestling Club
64 Crissup, Kleat Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Gonzalez, Antonio (JR) Enid Youth Wrestling
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Robedeaux, Riggs Morrison
64 Scruggs, Kason Kingfisher
67 Herron, Colton Shawnee Takedown Club
67 Shamkhi, Hassan Whitted Trained Wrestling
67 Whitehead, Jackson Woodward
70 Conley, William Chandler Takedown Club
70 Hooks, Bryar Ironman Wrestling
70 Lowry, Gabriel Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
70 Thrash, Taven Anadarko
70 Tollison, Karter Little Bombers
70 Wright, Hunter Chandler Takedown Club
75 Applebee, Kingston Woodward
75 Cummins, Jake Westmoore Wrestling Club
75 Davis, Jaxon Blue Devil Wrestling Club
75 Hogue, Aiden Little Bombers
75 Morelock, Dawson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
75 Owings, Hudson Geary
83 Mullican, Maxwell Norman Grappling Club
83 Taylor, Drevyn Weatherford Youth
83 Thomason, Jared Norman Grappling Club
83 Warren, Emmitt Morrison
90 Isom, Jacob Norman Grappling Club
90 Komalty, Kade Anadarko
105 Hanks, Hayden Carl Albert Little League
105 Luttrell, Jake Anadarko
105 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
105 Trammell, Raingler Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
105 Williams, Brody Geary
HWT Vawter, Major Little Axe Takedown Club
Div III
52 Ellis, Kyntrell Whitted Trained Wrestling
52 Hull, Robert Elk City Elks
55 Jackson, Jaidyn HBT Grapplers
55 Porras , Carlos Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Chavez, Izayiah Whitted Trained Wrestling
58 Hawkins, Steven Stevie Noble TakeDown Club
58 Holloway, Daniel Ironman Wrestling
58 Williams, Cache Ironman Wrestling
61 Blair, Carter Enid Youth Wrestling
61 Colburn, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
61 Earp, Landon Chandler Takedown Club
61 Forester, Micheal Elk City Elks
61 Gather, Aiden Hinton
61 Martin, Rocky Norman Grappling Club
61 Stark , Gage Newcastle Youth Wrestling
64 Aguirre, Gabriel Woodward
64 Celis, Brycen Westmoore Wrestling Club
64 Emerson, Cameron Team Worx
64 Kennedy, Jaxon C4 Wrestling Club
64 Kline, Jett HBT Grapplers
64 Lancaster, Claire Norman Grappling Club
64 Prior, Ethan Little Bombers
67 Gipson, Christian Woodward
67 Gordon, Brayson Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
67 Newby, Carson Carl Albert Little League
67 Reeves, Briggs Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Aguirre, Julio Woodward
70 Bearbow, Joshua Anadarko
70 Caldwell, Robert Little Bombers
70 Eldridge, Caden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
70 Fassio, Hayden Piedmont
70 Fleming, Carson Carl Albert Little League
70 Iwersen, Kiesen Division Bell
70 Ledesma, Travis Little Bombers
70 Stonecipher, Blayze Inola Wrestling Club
70 Turner, Dru Hinton
73 Applebee, Ethan Woodward
73 Bradford, Jonathan Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Collins, Cougar Noble TakeDown Club
73 Fleming, Corbin Carl Albert Little League
73 Hepler, William Carl Albert Little League
73 Kline, Huck HBT Grapplers
76 Griffin, Carter Elk City Elks
80 Burgar, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
80 Davies, Wesley Ironman Wrestling
80 Gregg, Conner Blue Devil Wrestling Club
80 Hernandez, Isaac Anadarko
80 Smith, Lincoln Jr. Patriots
80 Stanfield, Broady Noble TakeDown Club
80 Taylor, Jayden Elk City Elks
85 Koller, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
85 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
85 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
85 Williams, Dayson StandFast Wrestling
90 Engles, Trevor Newcastle Youth Wrestling
90 Gomez, Alejandro Noble TakeDown Club
90 Owings, Brady Geary
90 Peterson, Jakiyas StandFast Wrestling
90 Welch, Landyn HBT Grapplers
100 Dunlap, Cole Division Bell
100 Garmon, Iain Norman Grappling Club
100 Massie, Elijah Chandler Takedown Club
100 Smith, Ryker Weatherford Youth
110 Burkeen, Austin Blue Devil Wrestling Club
110 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
120 Cole, John Norman Grappling Club
120 Goodner, Tessalyn Jr. Patriots
120 McDow, Solomon Clinton Youth Wrestling
120 Pratt, Oakley Geary
131 Fragua, Isaiah Anadarko
131 Mayabb, Shooter HBT Grapplers
131 Sharp, Bentley Weatherford Youth
131 VanHorn, Aiden HBT Grapplers
131 Willard, Andrew Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Isom, Caden Norman Grappling Club
HWT Linthicum, Drake Ironman Wrestling
HWT Macias, Robbie Jr. Patriots
HWT Todd, Thomas Bearcat Takedown Club
HWT Willard, Aiden Blue Devil Wrestling Club
HWT Young, Christian Newcastle Youth Wrestling
Div IV
64 West, Kevin Lady Outlaws
67 Mixay, Brayden Carl Albert Little League
67 Slate, Landon Westmoore Wrestling Club
70 Hand, Bryson StandFast Wrestling
73 Dobbs, Mason Newcastle Youth Wrestling
73 Overturff, Jason Kingfisher
73 Vickrey, Hayden Noble TakeDown Club
76 Eldridge, Jackson Blue Devil Wrestling Club
76 Maynes, Cade Norman Grappling Club
76 Mejia, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
76 Prior, Daniel Little Bombers
76 Wright, Axton Westmoore Wrestling Club
80 Banks, Ashton Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
80 Burgar, Luke Whitted Trained Wrestling
80 Forester, Ryan Elk City Elks
80 Holman, Cash Ironman Wrestling
80 McCune, Trenton Shawnee Takedown Club
80 Zamora , Nicholas Whitted Trained Wrestling
84 Cox, Dakota Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Lara, Dylan Blue Devil Wrestling Club
84 Matanane, Masyn Norman Grappling Club
84 Ooton, Kylan Jr. Patriots
84 Owens, Tristan OKC Dream Center Warriors
84 Perez, Ayden Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
84 Ray, Preslee Norman Grappling Club
84 Rozier, Jackson Norman Grappling Club
88 Houston, Elijah Whitted Trained Wrestling
88 Hull, Hezekiah Elk City Elks
88 Jaramillo, Santiago OKC Dream Center Warriors
92 Frank, Jackson Chandler Takedown Club
92 Jean, Nathanial Whitted Trained Wrestling
92 Johnson, Evan Norman Grappling Club
92 Manning, Evan Chandler Takedown Club
92 Moreno, Elias James Henryetta Knights Wrestling
96 Myers, Hunter HBT Grapplers
96 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
96 Owens, Nicoli OKC Dream Center Warriors
96 Smith, Emilee Norman Grappling Club
96 Sperry, Van Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 England, Braxton Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Garcia, Chris Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
100 Givens, Zane Shawnee Takedown Club
100 Neal, Gage Norman Grappling Club
100 Smith, Warren Whitted Trained Wrestling
105 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
105 King, Drew Norman Grappling Club
105 Lindsey, Redmond Norman Grappling Club
105 Probst, Eli Newcastle Youth Wrestling
105 Stack, Nathen Noble TakeDown Club
110 Bernal, Brissa Lady Outlaws
110 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
110 Tacker, Luke HBT Grapplers
120 Bean, Sonny Whitted Trained Wrestling
120 Gonzalez, Julian OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Hamlett, Shawn HBT Grapplers
120 Thelin, Ayden Ironman Wrestling
130 Crump, Tristan Norman Grappling Club
130 Goodner, Chance Jr. Patriots
130 Haney, Adam Durant Lions
130 Jennings, Cash Weatherford Youth
130 Sharp, Ruben Weatherford Youth
140 Ahmed, Ibraheem Whitted Trained Wrestling
140 Aton, Riddick Guymon Wrestling Club
140 Cole, Larry Norman Grappling Club
140 Prater, Zain Norman Grappling Club
160 Lindsey, Samuel Blue Devil Wrestling Club
160 Willis, Steven Norman Grappling Club
HWT Journey, Gionni OKC Dream Center Warriors
HWT Murillo, Emmanuel Norman Grappling Club
HWT Orquiz, Antonio OKC Dream Center Warriors
Div V
80 Dockery, Chandler Ironman Wrestling
80 Ybarra, Rylan HBT Grapplers
89 Berg, Zoey Team Tulsa
89 Johnson, Evan Norman Grappling Club
89 Smallwood, Kayne Norman Grappling Club
98 Barnes, Brody StandFast Wrestling
98 Cutlip, Daeton OKC Dream Center Warriors
98 Holman, Caden Ironman Wrestling
98 Ooton, Kannon Jr. Patriots
98 Siklosi, Ethan Norman Grappling Club
106 Acosta, Maurio OKC Dream Center Warriors
106 Clayton, Veagan Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
106 Harden, Jeremy Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
106 Hoppe, Andrew Norman Grappling Club
106 Karic-Page, Ivan Jr. Patriots
106 Moore, Clayton Norman Grappling Club
106 Parker, Jessica Noble TakeDown Club
106 Ramirez, Zarek Norman Grappling Club
106 Steele, Christopher Westmoore Wrestling Club
113 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
113 Hamric, Tayler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
113 Howard, Jadin Lady Outlaws
113 Jean, Ethan Whitted Trained Wrestling
113 Wohrley, Christopher Norman Grappling Club
120 Aguilar, Manny OKC Dream Center Warriors
120 Estes, Ashlyn Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
120 Luschen, Kolten Piedmont
120 Miller, Alexis Lady Outlaws
120 OHagan, Zac Ironman Wrestling
120 Pepperman, Payton Norman Grappling Club
126 Macias, Michael Jr. Patriots
126 Moorman, Riley Morrison
126 Trahan, Kayden Pond Creek - Tri County Titans
132 Deyalsingh, Cason Norman Grappling Club
132 Howard, Keller Norman Grappling Club
132 Jimenez , Valere OKC Dream Center Warriors
132 McDonald, Mykel Norman Grappling Club
132 Zweifel, Trinit Enid Youth Wrestling
140 Ahmed, Ibraheem Whitted Trained Wrestling
140 Eaton, Landon Ironman Wrestling
140 Harjo, Nathan Ironman Wrestling
140 Lindsey, Addyson Norman Grappling Club
140 Matanane, Aydin Norman Grappling Club
140 Niedo, Gabriel Norman Grappling Club
162 Anttila, Nathan Norman Grappling Club
162 Gonzalez, Jose OKC Dream Center Warriors
162 Herring, Boston Chandler Takedown Club
162 Potts, Timothy Little Axe Takedown Club
162 Spencer, Cayde Norman Grappling Club
175 Manning, Ethan Chandler Takedown Club
175 McAroy, Peyton Jr. Patriots
200 Cummings , Tieler Henryetta Knights Wrestling
200 McNac, Issac Henryetta Knights Wrestling
200 Riemenschneider, Janson Bearcat Takedown Club