Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Sperry Open Small Town Throwdown

Div I
37 Bassett, Skip Barnsdall
37 Beckley, Colson Team Tulsa
37 Brown, Brantley Blackwell Wrestling Club
37 Cochran, Ryder Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
37 Payne, Ike The Factory
37 Waag, Karson Team Big
40 Autrey, Pistol Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Brown, Easton Newkirk
40 Gothard, Axel Berryhill - Dolan
40 Martinez, Landon Bartlesville Wrestling Club
40 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
40 Replogle, Channing Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
40 Roberts, Jonah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
40 Walker III, Kirk Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
40 White, Ace jay Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Bowling, Caden Blackwell Wrestling Club
43 Brittain, Avarie Mojo Grappling
43 Pope, Cason Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Snead, Bentyn Bartlesville Wrestling Club
43 Sprague, Ashton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Stites, Mekko Berryhill - Dolan
43 Wilson, Wesley Team Big
46 Anderson, Zaden Team Big
46 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Bates, Lakylen. “Ky” Team Tulsa
46 Bear, Ayo Mojo Grappling
46 Brayfield, Zebadiah Barnsdall
46 Carlton, Cash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Carr, Kasen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Davis, Slade C4 Wrestling Club
46 King , Kase Claremore Wrestling Club
46 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
46 White, Alexia Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Barr, Briar Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Beckley, Jackson Team Tulsa
49 Davis, Tajuan Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
49 eastep, Jordan Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Hefley, Cole Team Tulsa
49 Malone , Cruz Barnsdall
49 Richards, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Sanders, Thomas Rare Breed Academy
49 Seaton, Wesley Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Sitsler, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Smith, Billie Barnsdall
49 Spence, Grayson Blackwell Wrestling Club
49 Starks, Bentlee Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Viloria, Gabriel StandFast Wrestling
52 Griffin, Jax Rare Breed Academy
52 Powell, Ross Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Ridge, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Starkey, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
52 Wildcat, Sky Pawhuska
55 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Dietz, Keaton StandFast Wrestling
55 Maxwell, Adyen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Orth, Derek Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Spence, Jack Blackwell Wrestling Club
55 Vaughn, J.T. Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
60 Austin, Braylon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Cathey, Ki’Morah Team Tulsa
60 Jackson, Delando Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
60 Maxville, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Sprague, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 White, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 Campbell, Roper Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
66 Estrada, Makenzi Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
66 johnson, jarius Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
66 Sisemore, Jett Team Tulsa
66 Wilson, Carter Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Johnson, Karson Berryhill - Dolan
HWT pickup, Brett Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Roberts, Benjamin Claremore Wrestling Club
HWT Schoonover, Tennison Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div II
43 Robinson, Zane Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Whitney, Remy C4 Wrestling Club
46 Giddings, Kendon C4 Wrestling Club
46 Lopez, Knox Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Rooks, Wyatt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Wood, Brooks StandFast Wrestling
49 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Edmondson, Nate C4 Wrestling Club
49 Hill, Waylan C4 Wrestling Club
49 Moore, Jett Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Perkins, Dalton StandFast Wrestling
49 Robinson, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 Tyler, Roman Berryhill - Dolan
49 Whitchurch, Korbin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Beard, Jayden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
52 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Benavidez, Rowden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Conley, Wyatt Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
52 Majka, Noah C4 Wrestling Club
52 Plunk, Braxton R.A.W.
52 Thomas, Corbin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
52 Ware, Shawn Division Bell
52 York, Andrew Rare Breed Academy
55 Armstrong, Benjamin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Bowman, Karter Newkirk
55 Dietz, Landon StandFast Wrestling
55 Donalson, Zachary Broken Arrow Takedown club
55 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Evans, Miles Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Gruenwald, Tuff Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Hart, Hannah Perkins
55 Holland, Caidon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Lewis , Cooper Claremore Wrestling Club
55 Oldfield, Kase Newkirk
55 Porter, Daniel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Rice, Brecken R.A.W.
55 Shyers, Pete Vinita Kids Wrestling
55 Smith, Donovan Division Bell
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
55 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Thompson , Bryson Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
55 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Wilson, Michael Barnsdall
55 Wilson, Gannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Alexander, Corbin Broken Arrow Takedown club
58 Bates, Laylen Team Tulsa
58 Beckley, Dawson Team Tulsa
58 Bradley, Riley Team Tulsa
58 Campbell, Shooter Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Cooper, Mason Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Cox, Jacobee Inola Wrestling Club
58 Delgado, Kruz StandFast Wrestling
58 Dollar, Shane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Griffin, Ian Rare Breed Academy
58 Haulcomb, Bryson Team Tulsa
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
58 Williams, Ryker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Ackart, Deacon Team Tulsa
61 Beasley, Taige Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Fuller, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Goad , Haidyn Claremore Wrestling Club
61 Larman, Jace Division Bell
61 McNac, Brody Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Pierce, Easton StandFast Wrestling
61 Robins, Jai R.A.W.
61 Smith, Mikey Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Whittaker, Gideon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Wilkerson, Isiah Claremore Wrestling Club
61 York, Carter Rare Breed Academy
64 Byrum, Keller Team Tulsa
64 Kesner, Jonah Team Tulsa
64 Runk, Kade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Sampson, Hilkyah R.A.W.
64 Thorn, Hunter Broken Arrow Takedown club
67 Agnew, Zane Bartlesville Wrestling Club
67 Bowman, Gabriel Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 Notley, Owen Team Tulsa
67 Valadez, Jonathan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Bussell, Jayden Team Big
70 Duffy, Jalen Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
70 Graves, Jaycob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Maggard, Xander Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 ORourke, Cade Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Orth, Luke Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Percifield, Kaden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Powell, Mack Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Roberts, Gabriel Team Tulsa
75 Short, Ryder Blackwell Wrestling Club
75 Thompson, Gabel Bixby Wrestling Club
83 SANCHEZ, MANUEL M Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
83 Washington , Nevaeh Barnsdall
83 Wildcat, Jimmie Pawhuska
90 Davis, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Young, Mason Blackwell Wrestling Club
105 Rutherford, Case Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
105 Seeley, Koen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
105 Spence, Avery Blackwell Wrestling Club
HWT Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Tyler, Noah Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Walter, Ty R.A.W.
52 York, Andrew Rare Breed Academy
55 Jalajel, Aiden Team Tulsa
55 Salas, Robert StandFast Wrestling
55 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Griffin, Ian Rare Breed Academy
58 Krajicek, Conner Owasso Wrestling
58 Labadie, Kaleb R.A.W.
58 Lapham, Parker Owasso Wrestling
58 Perez, Braden Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
61 Elgin, Ladd The Factory
61 Grigsby, Jaxon Team Big
61 Hart, Jake Perkins
61 Kendrick, Pierce Pawhuska
61 Lewis, Dillon Division Bell
61 Messick, Trace Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Poston, Seth Bixby Wrestling Club
61 Richards, Jett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
61 Sanders, Donald Rare Breed Academy
61 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 York, Carter Rare Breed Academy
64 Bear, Izzayah Mojo Grappling
64 Borge, Israel Rare Breed Academy
64 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Carrasco, Isaiah Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Hetrick, Kole Blackwell Wrestling Club
64 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Maggard, Braxton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Notley, Evan Team Tulsa
64 Pruitt, Tristan Owasso Wrestling
64 Reed, Jace C4 Wrestling Club
64 Reed, Dylan Pawhuska
64 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Stuart, Luke C4 Wrestling Club
64 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
64 Venetoff, Malaki Berryhill - Dolan
64 White, Sam Division Bell
64 Wooley, Corbin Team Tulsa
64 Wright, Randen R.A.W.
67 Alexander, Jerrell Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
67 Allen, Jameson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Carrasco, Matteo Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
67 Cass, Logan Pawhuska
67 Delgado, Kason StandFast Wrestling
67 Dobson, Talan Mojo Grappling
67 Elam, Koen Team Tulsa
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Harris, Carter StandFast Wrestling
67 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Pope, Kaden Team Big
67 Seaton, Joshua Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Thompson, Caleb Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
67 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
70 Anderson, James C4 Wrestling Club
70 Bargas, Kolbe Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Burns, Owen StandFast Wrestling
70 Campion, Zavier Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Chainey, Peyton Rare Breed Academy
70 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Goodman, Nathan Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Jones , Ari Claremore Wrestling Club
70 Justice, Jesse Rare Breed Academy
70 Laffoon, William Claremore Wrestling Club
70 Mullins, Sam Broken Arrow Takedown club
70 Phillippe, Trenton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Shyers, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Blue, Drake Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Cass, Corlin Pawhuska
73 Hall, Josiah R.A.W.
73 Lavers, Saben Blackwell Wrestling Club
73 Lazzerini, Bradley Team Tulsa
73 Littleton, Chase Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Murray, Gunner Claremore Wrestling Club
73 O’Neal, Brogan R.A.W.
73 Reed, Dalton Pawhuska
73 Smith, Brody Barnsdall
73 Stevens, Cole Division Bell
76 Blocker, Kyson StandFast Wrestling
76 Crawford, Caleb Team Tulsa
76 Graff, Dominic R.A.W.
76 Howard, Rayshun Team Tulsa
76 Miller, Robert Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
76 Shaffer, Luke Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
76 Vaughn, Austin R.A.W.
76 Walker, Luke R.A.W.
80 Blau , Johnathan Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Eubanks, Ian Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Harland, John Max Berryhill - Dolan
80 McAffrey, Kasen Team Big
80 mcclain, Arron Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
80 Merriman, Kaden Division Bell
80 Munoz, Alex Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
80 Perkins, Louis Perkins
80 Rice, Jaxon Broken Arrow Takedown club
80 Scott, Preston C4 Wrestling Club
80 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Vinyard, Dravyn Mojo Grappling
80 Wood, Skyler Team Big
85 Estrada, Caiden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
85 Perkins, Cooper Perkins
85 Stalnaker, Brendan Team Tulsa
85 Thomason, Bowdy Blackwell Wrestling Club
85 Waits, Maddox Berryhill - Dolan
90 Adams, Noah Barnsdall
90 Allison, Ayden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 Ashford, Owen Blackwell Wrestling Club
90 Jensen, Dane Claremore Wrestling Club
90 Matheson, Stetson Bartlesville Wrestling Club
90 Maul, Caden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
90 McKinney, Attalie Barnsdall
90 Podest, Jaxon Division Bell
90 Sanders, Jescee Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
90 Sanders, Donald StandFast Wrestling
90 Thrasher, Ty Glenpool wrestling
90 Wood, Carter Team Big
100 Brennan , Westervelt Coffeyvillle Kids Wrestling Club
100 Delk, Talon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Edgar, Madden Blackwell Wrestling Club
100 Gruenwald, Daniel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Harken, Kaden The Factory
100 Perkins, Stone StandFast Wrestling
100 Smith, Jude StandFast Wrestling
100 Wells, Billy Barnsdall
110 Crosby, Carter Team Tulsa
110 Davis, Beau Division Bell
110 Standley, Barrett Glenpool wrestling
110 Vinyard, Zayln Mojo Grappling
110 Wildcat, Vann Pawhuska
110 Williams, Isaac Pawhuska
120 Broehl II, Jon Team Tulsa
120 Cole, Andrew Barnsdall
120 Crawford, Thane Team Tulsa
120 Griffin, Tyran Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
120 Nation, Kaden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
HWT Auten, Ace Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Garrett-Spring , Boone Team Tulsa
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Pearson, Paden Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Pritchard, Caden Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Shaw, Leighton Pawhuska
Div IV
64 Maggard, Braxton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Martin, Jackson Berryhill - Dolan
64 Schnitker, Gavin Team Tulsa
64 Warren, Parker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Beckley, Hudson Team Tulsa
67 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Jones, Jagen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Kelle, Sagan Blackwell Wrestling Club
67 Thorn, Sage Broken Arrow Takedown club
70 Brittain, Baylor Mojo Grappling
70 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Hussaini, Teric Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
73 Brown, Cori The Factory
73 Dunham, Anthony Team Tulsa
73 Hammontree, Drake Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Handshy, Brynton C4 Wrestling Club
73 Smith, Zeke Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Abbott, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
76 Burke, Liam R.A.W.
76 Creech, Reign Rare Breed Academy
76 Donaldson, Landon Broken Arrow Takedown club
76 Furra, Izaiah Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
76 King, Esiah Mojo Grappling
76 Mohler, Grant R.A.W.
76 Moore, Mason Owasso Wrestling
76 Shipman, Toby Team Tulsa
76 Smith, Cole Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
80 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Jara, Nathaniel Broken Arrow Takedown club
80 Majors, Coltyn Team Tulsa
80 Mc Carthy, Chase Team Merrill
80 McAffrey, Kasen Team Big
80 Oldfield, Brady Newkirk
80 Olenberger, Easton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
80 Sanders, Keith Team Grind House
84 Borge, Zion Rare Breed Academy
84 Carico, Wyatt C4 Wrestling Club
84 Hargrove, Logan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
84 Kesner, Noah Team Tulsa
84 Rodriguez, Evan Broken Arrow Takedown club
84 Walden, Blade Team Tulsa
84 Webb, Camden Team Tulsa
84 Wehba, Jacob StandFast Wrestling
88 Brooks, James C4 Wrestling Club
88 clark, zachary Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
88 Hausler, Tharyn Team Tulsa
88 Pierson, Cache Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 Sykes, Timmy Coffeyvillle Kids Wrestling Club
88 Tecson, Treshaun Team Tulsa
88 Velasquez, Miles Team Tulsa
88 Vinyard, Kaydin Mojo Grappling
88 Williams, Braden Bixby Wrestling Club
92 Johnson, Zylan StandFast Wrestling
92 Stichcomb, Garrett Broken Arrow Takedown club
92 Velasquez, Cory Team Tulsa
92 Waugh, Trevor Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
92 Zellers, Greyson Team Tulsa
96 Borge, Zaina Rare Breed Academy
96 Clack, James Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
96 Johnston, Marvin Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
96 Turner, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
96 Valencia, Isaac Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
96 Zickefoose, Cooper Claremore Wrestling Club
100 Auwen, Drew Division Bell
100 HURT, BLAKE Team Tulsa
100 McCall, Tyler Broken Arrow Takedown club
100 Rogers, Kenison StandFast Wrestling
105 Edmondson, Grady C4 Wrestling Club
105 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
105 Maggard, Brooklyn Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
105 McCord, Cooper Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Morrison, Waylen Broken Arrow Takedown club
105 Trotter, Jaxon Team Big
105 Voelker, Cody Division Bell
110 Chandler, Teyton Team Merrill
110 Hickman, Beau StandFast Wrestling
110 Malone, Easton Barnsdall
110 Osborn, Brett Rare Breed Academy
110 Pike, Dakota Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
110 Taylor, Easton Inola Wrestling Club
110 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
120 Hayden, Noah Division Bell
120 Huddleston, Kris Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
120 Jeffords, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
120 Osgood, Jason Blackwell Wrestling Club
120 Robbins, Joseph Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
130 Hainzinger, Colton Bartlesville Wrestling Club
130 Merrill, Tye Team Merrill
140 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Smith, Kayson StandFast Wrestling
160 Adams, Cayden Barnsdall
160 Alvarado, Tynan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
160 Broadwell, John Coffeyvillle Kids Wrestling Club
160 Hudson, Joseph Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
160 johnson, Aryn Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
160 Wilson, Alex StandFast Wrestling
HWT Douglas, Dakota Team Merrill
HWT Jacobsen, Keith Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Wilson, Gunner Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
Div V
80 Abbott, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 BODINE, JACKSON StandFast Wrestling
80 Romero, Gerardo Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
80 shelton, james Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
89 Collins, Kaleb Broken Arrow Takedown club
89 Fleming, Jonathan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
89 Hanna, Mason StandFast Wrestling
89 Havens, Andrew Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
89 Johnson, Jaiden Team Tulsa
89 MCCLAIN, LOREN Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
89 McComas, JJ StandFast Wrestling
98 Avalos, Daniel Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
98 Borge, Angel Rare Breed Academy
98 Hefflin, Kolton Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
98 Kaiser, Colton R.A.W.
98 Rodriguez, Ethan Broken Arrow Takedown club
98 Slagle, Sam East Tulsa Cardinals
98 Thomas, Boston StandFast Wrestling
98 Todd, Austin StandFast Wrestling
98 Turner, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
98 Weeden, Blake Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
98 Zuniga, Edgar Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Barnett, Ryder Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Ducharme, Nathan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Hodson, Gairit Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
106 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
106 Kaiser, Christian R.A.W.
106 Taylor, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
106 Waugh, Bryson Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
106 Woodall, Chase Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
113 Bowman, Donovan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
113 Henry, Carter Division Bell
113 Powell, Boston StandFast Wrestling
113 Rice, Karsten R.A.W.
120 Cormican, Chayse Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Duke, Robert StandFast Wrestling
120 McCause, Walker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
120 Rowan, Brooklynn Vinita Kids Wrestling
126 Benham, Brady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
126 Hayden, Ethan Division Bell
126 Peck, Gary Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
126 West, Caleb Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
132 Dickerson, Jeremy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
132 Humphries, Chadlee Division Bell
132 Richardson, Sawyer Vinita Kids Wrestling
132 Rollings, Jordan East Tulsa Cardinals
132 Wright, Jaxen R.A.W.
140 Bynum, Edward Inola Wrestling Club
140 Cook, Jacob Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
140 Hart, Rich Perkins
140 Holliday, Jamin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
140 Silkey, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
150 Ball, Nicholas Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
150 Gonzalez, Eric Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
150 Seago, BK Elite Wrestling Academy
150 Thomas, Ricky Division Bell
150 Ward, Grant Team Tulsa
162 Wilson, Alex StandFast Wrestling
162 Xiong, Kevin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
175 Fillman, Ethan Bixby Wrestling Club
175 Minton, Christian Barnsdall
200 Lynn, Andrew Bixby Wrestling Club
200 Wells, Trace Barnsdall
285 Barbee, Gavin Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
285 Butler, Haylin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
285 Eichor, Cade StandFast Wrestling
285 Wilson, Gunner Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club