Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Muskogee Open

Div I
43 Neugebauer, Xavier Springdale YWC
46 Watson, Tripp Springdale YWC
Div II
46 Caldwell, Johnnie Callan Mustache Flash
49 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
49 Fox, Kaidyn Wagoner Heat
49 Kocsis, Jayden Springdale YWC
49 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
52 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
52 Delacerda, Daxen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Langham, Grady Springdale YWC
52 Pagonis, Eli Team Tulsa
55 Baker, Maddox Springdale YWC
55 Copeland, Asher Springdale YWC
55 Evans, Miles Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Glendening, Christion The Factory
55 Stalnaker, Logan Team Tulsa
55 Sullivan, Brynlyn Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Wahl, Cordeus Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Campbell, Shooter Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Wahl, Caysen Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Flickinger, Tyson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Freeman, Braylon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
61 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Sportsman, Gavin Springdale YWC
64 Ortiz, Gabriela Poteau Youth Wrestling
70 Graves, Jaycob Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Roberts, Gabriel The Factory
75 Boss, Bodey Poteau Youth Wrestling
75 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Thompson, Gabel Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
Div III
52 Kocsis, Jayden Springdale YWC
52 Langham, Grady Springdale YWC
55 Baker, Maddox Springdale YWC
55 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
55 Walters, Lane Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Campbell, Jacob Springdale YWC
58 Craft, Cason Spiro Bulldogs
58 Kupsick, Henry Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
61 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Seachris, Kolson Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
61 Von Rhee, Roman Inola Wrestling Club
64 Campbell, Levi Springdale YWC
64 Christie, David Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Fruits, Kale Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
64 Linthicum, Max Brushy Wrestling Club
64 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Neugebauer, Skye Springdale YWC
64 Tecumseh, Zechariah Mojo Grappling
67 Dobson, Talan Mojo Grappling
67 Emlet, Payton Springdale YWC
67 Reed, Alex Brushy Wrestling Club
67 Wallace, Gavin R.A.W.
70 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Freeman, Javon Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Roberts, Gabriel The Factory
73 Hall, Josiah R.A.W.
73 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
76 Ashcroft, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Ortiz, Javier Poteau Youth Wrestling
80 Boss, Braxton Poteau Youth Wrestling
80 Eilenberger, Kaidon Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Sullivan, Daxton Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
80 Whaler, Darius Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Stalnaker, Brendan Team Tulsa
85 Swarer, Eli Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
85 Toler, Adon R.A.W.
90 Crawford, Jarrett Mustache Flash
90 Cutsinger, Micah R.A.W.
90 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
110 Harken, Kaden The Factory
120 Adair, Nate R.A.W.
HWT Graham, Matthew Springdale YWC
Div IV
64 Kupsick, Austin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
67 Emlet, Payton Springdale YWC
70 Cranford, Jack Brushy Wrestling Club
70 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
70 Vickrey, Hayden Team Vickrey
73 Allen, Stockton R.A.W.
73 Knox, Hunter R.A.W.
80 Baucom, Tashaun The Factory
80 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
84 Claussen, Cooper Springdale YWC
84 Copeland, Aiden Springdale YWC
88 Freeman, Zoey Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
88 King, Elijah East Tulsa Cardinals
92 Braswell, Talan Springdale YWC
92 Pruitt, Gage Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
92 Sportsman, Jackson Springdale YWC
96 Palfreeman, Brennan Springdale YWC
96 Ware, Bo Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
100 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
100 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
100 Quinlan, Ben Springdale YWC
100 Rasmussen, Maddix The Factory
105 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Lewis, Skylur Springdale YWC
110 Taylor, Easton Inola Wrestling Club
120 Carter, Davis Spiro Bulldogs
120 Pollard, Caden Sallisaw Takedown Club
120 Robbins, Joseph Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
120 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
130 Pellett, Parker The Factory
140 Center, Duncan Springdale YWC
HWT Graham, Matthew Springdale YWC
Div V
89 Bond, Simmeon McCurtain Takedown
89 Braswell, Talan Springdale YWC
89 Lewis, Zayne Springdale YWC
89 Stock, Gaige Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
89 Wolf, Jacob The Factory
98 Foutch-Atchley, Lane Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
98 Graham, James Berry Springdale YWC
98 Palfreeman, Brennan Springdale YWC
98 Watkins, Jim Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
98 Wissman, Emma Brushy Wrestling Club
106 Faulkner, Cash Henryetta Knights Wrestling
106 Quinlan, Ben Springdale YWC
106 Taylor, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
113 Bullman, Troy Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
113 Henderson, Carter Inola Wrestling Club
113 Loza, Sergio The Factory
113 Parish, Lane Springdale YWC
113 Wilson, Ryan Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Cagle, Anthony The Factory
120 Fitzpatrick , Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
126 Batiste, Brandon The Factory
126 Jones, Davaun The Factory
126 Lewis, Blaine The Factory
126 OCallaghan, Mike The Factory
126 Pierce, Jace The Factory
132 Center, Duncan Springdale YWC
132 Fritts, will The Factory
132 Plumlee, Asa The Factory
132 Walker, Jerico The Factory
140 Remington, Jesse Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
140 Rollings, Jordan East Tulsa Cardinals
162 Reed, Caleb Sallisaw Takedown Club
175 Collins, Jeremy The Factory