Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Locust Grove

Div I
40 Burkhardt, Lane Inola Wrestling Club
40 Gahagan Jr , Bj Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
40 Rea, Chacen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 reed , kingston Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
40 Wallace, Creed Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
43 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
43 McCann, Paityn Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
43 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Ousley, Ellis Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
46 Bates, Lakylen. “Ky” Team Tulsa
46 Hayes, Kellan Jenks Youth Wrestling
46 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Tackett, Grady Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
49 CAVIN, ISAIAH Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Goree, Armond Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 SCOTT, MASON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 THORTON, JIMMY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Fields, John Lee Team Fields
52 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Steinheil, Ethan Wagoner Takedown Club
52 Tackett, Reid Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
52 Turner Jr , Ej Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
55 Maxwell, Adyen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Atha, Jacob Stilwell Youth Wrestling
60 Eilenberger, Kolter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Clark, Carleigh Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 johnson, jarius Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
66 Whitekiller, Kia Rider Wrestling
HWT Eichhorn, Cabe Vinita Kids Wrestling
Div II
43 Cupps, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 Forrest, Declan Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Hess, Michael Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Price, Cooper Stilwell Youth Wrestling
49 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Burt, Kaiden Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Caldwell, Johnnie Rider Wrestling
49 Fox, Donald Wagoner Heat
49 Fox, Kaidyn Wagoner Heat
49 Scott, Marcus Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Sorum, Blay Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 WALKER, WYATT Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Bell, Kamden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Benavidez, Rowden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Caudle, Casen Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
52 Gibson, Hoyt Grove Takedown Club
52 King, Boston Kansas Wrestling Club
55 King, Gaven Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Armstrong, Benjamin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
58 Bates, Laylen Team Tulsa
58 Duran , Daxton Jay Wrestling Club
58 Foreman, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
58 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Morrison, Corbin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
58 Shyers, Pete Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Deaton, Kiowyn Grove Takedown Club
61 Fuller, Jacob Underground Takedown
61 Moore, Collin Wagoner Takedown Club
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Carney, Gideon Glenpool wrestling
64 McCann, Daxton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 McCray, Hudson Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
64 Valadez, Jonathan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Chancellor, Conner Kansas Wrestling Club
67 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
70 Compton, Joshua Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Justice, Hayden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
70 Luna, Evan Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Morales, Aiden Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
75 MILLER, SADLER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Percifield, Kaden Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
75 Perez, Bronx Jenks Youth Wrestling
75 Soma, Nate Wagoner Takedown Club
75 Treat, Colton Glenpool wrestling
83 Bowling, Zaden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
83 Eichhorn, Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
83 Eilenberger, Mason Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
90 Hughes, Brock Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Stevens, Kolt Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
90 Widney, Davis Inola Wrestling Club
105 Adams, Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Kvittum, Kooper Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
HWT Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
Div III
52 Ashcroft, Johnny Ray Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Kelley, Caleb Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
58 Andrews, Ashton Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
58 Glasson, Carter Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
58 Kupsick, Henry Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
58 Naylor, Drake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Houseman, Nolan Grove Takedown Club
61 Martinez, Kacin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
61 Messick, Trace Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Britt, Deacon Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
64 Chairez, Shane Inola Wrestling Club
64 Lowe, Mekko Stilwell Youth Wrestling
64 Thompson, Champ Jenks Youth Wrestling
67 Chancellor, Conner Kansas Wrestling Club
67 Hicks, Sonny Glenpool wrestling
67 Huffman, Garrison Vinita Kids Wrestling
67 Tipton, Gavin Bixby Wrestling Club
67 Wooley, Corbin Team Tulsa
70 Bargas, Kolbe Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Hill, Henry Jenks Youth Wrestling
70 Murray, Gunner Claremore Wrestling Club
70 Phillippe, Trenton Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
73 Blue, Drake Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
73 Hess, Conner Vinita Kids Wrestling
73 Johnson, Jaeden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Littleton, Chase Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
73 Patton, AJ Jenks Youth Wrestling
73 Russell, Braxton Kansas Wrestling Club
76 Ashcroft, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Carney, Tohmi Glenpool wrestling
76 Crawford, Caleb Team Tulsa
76 Eilenberger, Kaidon Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Moore, Kail Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
76 Pendergraft, Jason Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
76 Stanford, Samaj Jenks Youth Wrestling
76 Wassom, Jake Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Bell, Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
80 Eilenberger, Mason Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Whitaker, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
85 Bell, Brendan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
85 swimmer, Memphis Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
90 Sumner, Kaylor Jenks Youth Wrestling
90 Widney, Eli Inola Wrestling Club
100 Allison , Ayden Underground Takedown
100 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Adams, Parker Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 Standley, Barrett Glenpool wrestling
110 Taylor, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Hammonds, Aden Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
131 Crawford, Thane Team Tulsa
HWT Lackey, Rayden Jay Wrestling Club
HWT Law, Brodie Stillwater Pioneer - Law
HWT Thompson, Tristan Kansas Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 FLECK, MYSON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Kupsick, Henry Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
64 Putt, Tanner Team Grind House
64 Schnitker, Gavin Team Tulsa
67 Kupsick, Austin Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
70 Goforth, Brice Wagoner Heat
73 Russell, Braxton Kansas Wrestling Club
73 Shipman, Toby Team Tulsa
76 Ashcroft, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Bullett, Sonny Kansas Wrestling Club
76 CASEY, RILEY Grove Takedown Club
76 Eilenberger, Kaidon Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
76 Hanna, Jase Grove Takedown Club
76 Jones, Isaiah Team Tulsa
76 Wyrick, Cason Team Grind House
80 Bell, Trenton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
80 Blevins, Aaron Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
80 Sanders, Keith Team Grind House
80 Thomas, Kenadee Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Wyrick, Aaron Team Grind House
84 Bell, Brendan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Williams, Braden Bixby Wrestling Club
88 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
92 GATES, EZRA Grove Takedown Club
92 Pruitt, Gage Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
92 Wyatt, Gavin Grove Takedown Club
96 Gilstrap, Holden Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
96 Hollenbeck, Deringer Grove Takedown Club
96 Turner, Jaxon Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Burrow, Coleman Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Davis, Aiden Grove Takedown Club
100 Glasgow, Cooper The Factory
100 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 McCord, Cooper Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Moore, Craig Wagoner Takedown Club
100 Moore, Sean Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Huffman, Gunner Vinita Kids Wrestling
105 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
105 miller, mareece Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
105 Mitchell, Kaden Checotah Matcats
110 Charboneau, Kale Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Steel, Bryce Wagoner Takedown Club
110 Thomas, Bryson Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Bouman, Phelix NOAH
120 Murray, Tyler Jay Wrestling Club
120 Newcomb, Armando Jay Wrestling Club
120 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
130 Ballinger, Jude NOAH
140 Thompson, Laird Grove Takedown Club
HWT Douglas, Dakota Team Merrill
HWT Sanders, Dason Stilwell Youth Wrestling
Div V
80 DEMPSEY, JACETYN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
80 Thomas, Kenadee Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
89 Castor, Kip Team Grind House
89 GATES, EZRA Grove Takedown Club
89 Johnson, Jaiden Team Tulsa
89 Pruitt, Gage Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
98 Davis, Aiden Grove Takedown Club
98 Foutch-Atchley, Lane Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
98 Glass, Jyce Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
98 Slagle, Sam East Tulsa Cardinals
98 SONTAG, PATRICK Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
98 Stock, Gaige Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
106 barnett, Aaqib Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
106 Jobe, Kaleb Kansas Wrestling Club
106 Kaiser, Cody R.A.W.
106 LORD, RILEY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
106 Taylor, Hunter Inola Wrestling Club
106 Thomas, Peyton Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
106 Wheeler, Lane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
113 Purdom, Rylan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
113 Wilson, Ryan Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 HUGHES, TITUS Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
120 Rodriguez, Gabe Wagoner Takedown Club
126 McCause, Walker Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
126 Murray, Kaden Jay Wrestling Club
132 Dickerson, Jeremy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
132 Harris, Malachi Checotah Matcats
140 Billbe, Holden Vinita Kids Wrestling
140 MONROE, ZANE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
150 CURTIS, ETHAN Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
150 Macy, Dustin Grove Takedown Club
162 Ballinger, Ezra NOAH
162 Caballero, Noah East Tulsa Cardinals
162 Chancellor, Blair Kansas Wrestling Club
162 Monk, Dakota Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
162 Remington, Jesse Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
162 Wood, Mason Tahlequah Wrestling Club
175 DiCarlo, Connor Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
175 McGuire, Jhonathan Checotah Matcats
200 WALLACE, BRODY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
285 Riggs, Jamal Wagoner Takedown Club
285 White, Derek East Tulsa Cardinals