Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login

Locust Grove novice

Div I
37 Brown, Grady Vinita Kids Wrestling
37 Brown, Ryker Bixby Wrestling Club
37 Cosio, Cristian Claremore Wrestling Club
37 Enyart , Eathen Claremore Wrestling Club
40 Beals, Brody Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
40 Cantrell, Dillan Inola Wrestling Club
40 Foreman, Farrah Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Gahagan Jr , Bj Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
40 Grizzard, Caiden Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Hubbard, Hunter Wagoner Takedown Club
40 Rea, Chacen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
40 reed , kingston Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
43 Autrey, Pistol Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
43 Flores, Aiden Inola Wrestling Club
43 Hancock, Cale Bixby Wrestling Club
43 HEARD, REMINGTON Vinita Kids Wrestling
43 McCann, Paityn Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
43 Nichols, Chance Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
43 Ousley, Ellis Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
43 Rader, Jace Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
43 Simmons, James The Factory
43 Wallace, Creed Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
43 Wiley , George Jay Wrestling Club
46 Austin, Wyatt Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
46 Carlton, Cash Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
46 Hofschulte, Rylan Wagoner Heat
46 Honeycutt, Christian Wagoner Heat
46 HOWARD , Ean Vinita Kids Wrestling
46 Sanders, Cael Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 Smith, Tracker` Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
46 White, Alexia Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 Carr, Kasen Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
49 CAVIN, ISAIAH Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Enyart , Jacob Claremore Wrestling Club
49 Fish, Tesla Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Goree, Armond Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
49 Gwin, Jacob Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Jeffers, Jaxson Bixby Wrestling Club
49 Richards, Jack Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 SCOTT, MASON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 Shyers, Sam Vinita Kids Wrestling
49 THORTON, JIMMY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Faucett, Carson Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Fields, John Lee Team Fields
52 Ford, Timothy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Frix, Ethan Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Henson, Case Wagoner Heat
52 Hernandez, Simon Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Johnson, Gage Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 McPhail, Lincoln Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Ratcliff, Jacob Vinita Kids Wrestling
52 Rodriguez, Jon Bixby Wrestling Club
52 Smith, Emmett Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
52 Spence, Billy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Turner Jr , Ej Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
55 Austin, Taegan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Coleman, Eimmij Wagoner Takedown Club
55 Felts, Zachariah The Factory
55 Mosteller, Hayes Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
55 Rogers, Jaxon Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Vaughn, J.T. Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
60 Austin, Braylon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Bennett, Coy Grand River Wrestling
60 Eilenberger, Kolter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
60 Garcia, Chelo Wagoner Heat
60 Howell, Tyler Bixby Wrestling Club
60 Hughes, Hunter Bixby Wrestling Club
60 MEANS, COLTON Maryetta Raider
60 Rogers, Logan Rider Wrestling
60 Sprague, Hunter Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 White, Landon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
60 Williams, David Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
60 Williams, Kamdyn Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
60 Wilson, Carter Vinita Kids Wrestling
60 Wyers, Landon Tigers
66 Clark, Carleigh Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
66 Redeagle, Barrett Inola Wrestling Club
HWT Black, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
HWT Culie, Cash Wagoner Takedown Club
HWT Eichhorn, Cabe Vinita Kids Wrestling
Div II
43 Robinson, Zane Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
43 SAMPSON, CY Grove Takedown Club
43 Spence, Easton Jay Wrestling Club
46 Goforth, Lane Wagoner Heat
46 Price, Cooper Stilwell Youth Wrestling
46 Ryals , Caden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Harden, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
49 Hobbs, Ryder Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
49 Lacey, Connor Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
49 Rader, Adam Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
49 Scott, Marcus Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
49 WALKER, WYATT Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
52 Johnson, Gage Jenks Youth Wrestling
52 King, Boston Kansas Wrestling Club
52 Spence, Billy Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
52 Thomas, Corbin Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
55 Chambers, Abby Welling Wrestling
55 Cox, CJ Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
55 Duncan, Michael Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
55 Lackey, Kyleagh Jay Wrestling Club
55 Mendoza, Serenity Wagoner Heat
55 Sampson, Coy Grove Takedown Club
55 Wing, Dylan Rider Wrestling
58 Daniels, Brynnox Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
58 Dollar, Shane Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
58 Duran , Daxton Jay Wrestling Club
58 McDonald, Bodey Vinita Kids Wrestling
58 Starks, Aiden East Tulsa Cardinals
58 Strickland, Tyler Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
61 Cooper , David Jay Wrestling Club
61 Frits, Kyler Tigers
61 Holum, Spencer Vinita Kids Wrestling
61 Sherman, Drake Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Strickland, Trey Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
64 Brown, Corbin Vinita Kids Wrestling
64 Carney, Gideon Glenpool wrestling
64 Cruise, Tate Inola Wrestling Club
64 Postma, Jason Wagoner Heat
64 Rea, Brycen Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
64 Sherman, Ryan Wagoner Takedown Club
67 Adair, Conlee Welling Wrestling
67 Kozak, Tate Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
67 Vereide, Kinley Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Brantley, Tallan Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
70 Hupman, Rowdy Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Martin, Dylan Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
70 Simmons, Gatlin Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
70 Steele, Linken Wagoner Takedown Club
70 Sutterfield, Landon Inola Wrestling Club
75 MILLER, SADLER Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
75 Rush, Danny Vinita Kids Wrestling
75 Steele, Jaxen Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Luster, Jake Inola Wrestling Club
83 Mathia, Weston Grove Takedown Club
83 Mckinney, Brooklynn East Tulsa Cardinals
83 Riggs, Jaxon Wagoner Takedown Club
83 Ryals, Cash Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
83 Stockam, Cason Bixby Wrestling Club
90 Coker, Ace Poteau Youth Wrestling
90 Cooper, Remington Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
90 Davis, Kannon Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
90 KANTOR, RICHARD Grove Takedown Club
90 Mckinney, Jordan East Tulsa Cardinals
105 Adams, Hunter Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Bennett, Logun Grand River Wrestling
105 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
105 Lovett, Tyler Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
105 Ward, Seth Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
Div III
55 Mendoza, Serenity Wagoner Heat
58 Newcomb, Andreas Jay Wrestling Club
61 Elgin, Ladd The Factory
61 Grizzard, Colin Wagoner Takedown Club
61 Shipman, Liam NOAH
61 White, Kolton Bixby Wrestling Club
64 Allen, Gunner Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
64 LamHo, King East Tulsa Cardinals
64 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
64 Richards, Jett Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
64 Smith, Calvin Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
67 Dallis, Daniel Rider Wrestling
67 Luster, Mitchel Inola Wrestling Club
67 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
70 Compton, Joshua Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
70 Howe , Paul Jay Wrestling Club
70 Johnson, Tyson Team Tulsa
70 Newcomb , Jordan Jay Wrestling Club
70 Shyers, Luke Vinita Kids Wrestling
70 Webb, Colton Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
73 Harvey, Torin NOAH
73 Patton, AJ Jenks Youth Wrestling
73 Thayer, Bo Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Moore, Cayson Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
76 Moss , Trevor Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Ratcliff, Cameron Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Stanford, Samaj Jenks Youth Wrestling
76 Wheeler, Caleb Wagoner Takedown Club
76 Whitaker, Rylan Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Hubbard, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
80 Richard, Collin Grove Takedown Club
80 Sherman, Chase Wagoner Takedown Club
90 Lewis, Eli Vinita Kids Wrestling
90 McWhirt, Aiden Rider Wrestling
90 Shrader, Jaden Claremore Wrestling Club
90 Tiner, Memphis Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 Durant, Joshua Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
100 Holum, Dylan Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Mitchell, Titus Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
100 Slover, Jensen Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
100 THORTON, MOLLY Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Johnson, Zein Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 King , Kaylib Jay Wrestling Club
110 Rush, Walter Vinita Kids Wrestling
110 SCOTT, MAGGIE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
110 Taylor, Hayden Wagoner Takedown Club
120 Mckinney, Ashtin East Tulsa Cardinals
120 West, Haiden Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
131 Birdtail, Kade Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
Div IV
64 Ethridge, Keean Bixby Wrestling Club
64 FLECK, MYSON Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
64 Morris, Noah Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
67 Thweatt, Landon Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
70 Krebs, Weston East Tulsa Cardinals
70 SAMPSON, MACK Grove Takedown Club
76 CASEY, RILEY Grove Takedown Club
76 Hess, Jordan Vinita Kids Wrestling
76 Wood, Merrick Tahlequah Wrestling Club
80 Capps, Lance Rider Wrestling
80 Fish, Halen Wagoner Takedown Club
80 PECK, JOSHUA Grove Takedown Club
80 Thomas, Kenadee Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
84 Novosad, Rhys Bixby Wrestling Club
84 Rodriguez, Ethan Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
88 Casey, Jaydon Checotah Matcats
88 Polk, Leland Grove Takedown Club
92 Huddleston, Kris Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
100 Carlton, Xander Vinita Kids Wrestling
100 Pierce, Dejay The Factory
105 miller, mareece Tulsa McClain Pin-King All Stars
105 Scullawl, Jayden Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
110 Neafus, Hudson Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
110 Taylor, Easton Inola Wrestling Club
120 Bouman, Phelix NOAH
120 Cupps, Spencer Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
120 Pike, Dakota Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
120 Rupp, Max Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
120 Wheeler, Cody Wagoner Takedown Club
130 White, Jack Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
160 Sierra, Jayden Tigers
HWT Griffin, Dax Bixby Wrestling Club
HWT Sanders, Dason Stilwell Youth Wrestling